v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jaskanski noćni sprint (night sprint)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant OPEN 20:13:00
2.Vacant OPEN 20:03:00
3.Vacant M50 20:12:00
4.Vacant OPEN 20:04:00
5.Vacant OPEN 20:15:00
6.Vacant OPEN 20:12:00
7.Vacant OPEN 20:08:00
8.Vacant M21 20:04:00
9.Vacant M21 20:09:00
10.Vacant Ž16 20:16:00
11.Vacant Ž12 20:03:00
12.Vacant M21 20:06:00
13.Vacant M21 20:07:00
14.Vacant M35 20:09:00
15.Vacant M35 20:11:00
16.Vacant Ž20 20:16:00
17.Vacant M16 20:03:00
18.Vacant M12 20:04:00
19.Vacant Ž50 20:05:00
20.Vacant OPEN 20:14:00
21.Vacant OPEN 20:11:00
22.Vacant Ž21 20:02:00
23.Vacant M20 20:08:00
24.Vacant OPEN 20:06:00
25.Vacant OPEN 20:10:00
26.Vacant Ž35 20:11:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:10:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 20:07:00
3.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 20:16:00
4.Robert Orehoci8250869M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:05:00
5.Siniša Muhtić232286M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:03:00
6.Željko Belaj232288M50OK BjelovarCRO 20:11:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:14:00
2.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:15:00
3.Miroslav Hainž1968521M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:12:00
4.Miroslav Priher1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:13:00
5.Predrag Labaš1717177OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 20:02:00

OK Japetic
1.Ana Budi8232323OPENOK JapeticCRO 20:09:00
2.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 20:09:00

OK Jelen
1.Antonio CindrićM16OK JelenCRO 20:05:00

OK Kapela
1.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:10:00

OK Maksimir
1.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 20:12:00
2.Petar Delić7820618M21OK MaksimirCRO 20:02:00
3.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 20:14:00
4.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 20:04:00

OK Vihor
1.Anita Radoš364421Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:13:00
2.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:15:00
3.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 20:07:00
4.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 20:08:00
5.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:17:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Ana Smuđ2113340Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:02:00
2.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:06:00
3.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:10:00
4.Luka Kocijan2113447M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:06:00
5.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:07:00
6.Nika Kuzmanić2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:05:00
7.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:08:00