v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Požega Sprint O-Spring - SPRINTEVI - drugi dan nedjelja->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 133)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Damir MrkojevićM45 09:04:00 13:12:00
2.Ema MrkojevićOTVORENA 09:35:00 13:28:00
3.Fabijan ŽupanOTVORENA 09:03:00 13:20:00
4.Ivan PavićOTVORENA 09:13:00 13:21:00
5.Matija ŽupanOTVORENA 09:05:00 13:19:00
6.Mihael RukavinaM35 09:34:00 13:36:00
7.Vacant OTVORENA 09:23:00 13:23:00
8.Vacant Ž45 09:37:00 13:20:00
9.Vacant OTVORENA 09:33:00
10.Vacant Ž45 09:29:00 13:18:00
11.Vacant OTVORENA 09:11:00 13:22:00
12.Vacant OTVORENA 09:19:00
13.Vacant OTVORENA 09:15:00 13:26:00
14.Vacant Ž21 09:15:00 13:25:00
15.Vacant Ž21 09:07:00 13:21:00
16.Vacant M21 09:20:00 13:03:00
17.Vacant M21 09:08:00 13:11:00
18.Vacant M12 09:10:00 13:03:00
19.Vacant OTVORENA 09:29:00 13:27:00
20.Vacant OTVORENA 09:25:00 13:25:00
21.Vacant M12 09:06:00 13:06:00
22.Vacant OTVORENA 09:07:00
23.Vacant Ž55 09:47:00 13:27:00
24.Vacant Ž12 09:24:00 13:11:00
25.Vacant M16 09:15:00 13:26:00
26.Vacant M55 09:36:00 13:46:00
27.Vacant M45 09:20:00 13:10:00
28.Vacant M55 09:32:00 13:48:00
29.Vacant M35 09:40:00 13:39:00
30.Vacant M35 09:48:00 13:30:00
31.Vacant M20 09:27:00 13:47:00
32.Vacant M16 09:19:00 13:24:00
33.Vacant M20 09:31:00 13:45:00
34.Vacant Ž12 09:18:00 13:13:00
35.Vacant Ž55 09:43:00 13:26:00
36.Vacant OTVORENA 09:27:00 13:24:00
37.Vacant OTVORENA 09:21:00
38.Vacant Ž20 09:07:00 13:18:00
39.Vacant Ž35 09:13:00 13:04:00
40.Vacant Ž16 09:43:00 13:38:00
41.Vacant Ž20 09:05:00 13:19:00
42.Vacant Ž35 09:05:00 13:09:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:11:00 13:07:00
2.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž21OK OrionCRO 09:13:00 13:19:00
3.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:14:00
4.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 09:19:00 13:20:00
5.Antonio Cindrić219393M20OK JelenCRO 09:29:00 13:48:00
6.Borna Kuzmanić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 09:13:00 13:23:00
7.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 09:56:00 13:29:00
8.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 09:15:00 13:08:00
9.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:34:00 13:47:00
10.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 09:02:00 13:11:00
11.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:02:00
12.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 09:20:00 13:15:00
13.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 09:22:00 13:06:00
14.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 09:42:00 13:31:00
15.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 09:09:00 13:06:00
16.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:31:00 13:19:00
17.Fran Zagrajski2113448OTVORENAOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:09:00
18.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 09:46:00 13:35:00
19.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 09:32:00 13:37:00
20.Greta KaniškiOTVORENAOK MaksimirCRO 09:31:00
21.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 09:08:00 13:02:00
22.Ines Kos2128411Ž21OK KapelaCRO 09:05:00 13:17:00
23.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 09:44:00 13:32:00
24.Ivan Draušnik232277M21OK BjelovarCRO 09:12:00 13:05:00
25.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:25:00 13:46:00
26.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 09:27:00 13:13:00
27.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 09:10:00 13:14:00
28.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:08:00 13:04:00
29.Jakov Grabar2113449M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:04:00 13:07:00
30.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:45:00 13:33:00
31.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:33:00 13:16:00
32.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 09:26:00 13:04:00
33.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21OK KapelaCRO 09:28:00
34.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 09:27:00 13:34:00
35.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 09:26:00 13:07:00
36.Lorena Orešković888951Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 09:33:00 13:41:00
37.Lucija Gojmerac206442Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:03:00 13:20:00
38.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 09:26:00 13:10:00
39.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:35:00 13:36:00
40.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 09:06:00 13:04:00
41.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:02:00 13:02:00
42.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:33:00 13:44:00
43.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 09:52:00 13:33:00
44.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:41:00 13:40:00
45.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 09:25:00 13:14:00
46.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:17:00 13:02:00
47.Marko OmazićM21OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:24:00 13:09:00
48.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 09:12:00 13:05:00
49.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 09:14:00 13:10:00
50.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:29:00 13:30:00
51.Mihaela Kočila345955Ž21OK MeđimurjeCRO 09:11:00 13:18:00
52.Milan Turkalj1946000M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:38:00 13:49:00
53.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:30:00 13:45:00
54.Miodrag TruhlažM45OK SovaCRO 09:18:00 13:09:00
55.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 09:09:00 13:26:00
56.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:23:00 13:21:00
57.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:39:00 13:17:00
58.Mirko Tišljar337631M16OK OrionCRO 09:21:00 13:25:00
59.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:38:00 13:38:00
60.Miroslav Priher1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:06:00 13:05:00
61.Mirta BobanŽ45OK Ivan MerzCRO 13:22:00
62.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 09:14:00 13:06:00
63.Nikola Petković504525M21OK MeđimurjeCRO 09:04:00 13:13:00
64.Nina Mioković2118093Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:31:00 13:32:00
65.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapeticCRO 09:17:00 13:24:00
66.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž20OK KapelaCRO 09:09:00 13:17:00
67.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 09:36:00 13:40:00
68.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 09:22:00 13:08:00
69.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:37:00 13:35:00
70.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 09:03:00 13:23:00
71.Predrag Labaš1999219OTVORENAOK Ivan MerzCRO 09:17:00 13:18:00
72.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:39:00 13:31:00
73.Robert KaniškiM45OK MaksimirCRO 09:12:00 13:07:00
74.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 09:50:00 13:34:00
75.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:03:00 13:10:00
76.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:19:00 13:03:00
77.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:07:00 13:05:00
78.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 09:40:00 13:44:00
79.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:24:00 13:03:00
80.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 09:54:00 13:41:00
81.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 09:02:00 13:08:00
82.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 09:18:00 13:12:00
83.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 09:10:00 13:14:00
84.Vera Franc2109704Ž55OK KapelaCRO 09:45:00 13:25:00
85.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 09:17:00 13:27:00
86.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21OK KapelaCRO 09:21:00 13:22:00
87.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:35:00 13:15:00
88.Vita Putarek2113448Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:22:00 13:12:00
89.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:47:00 13:37:00
90.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:25:00 13:39:00
91.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:13:00