v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Požega Sprint O-Spring - SPRINTEVI - drugi dan nedjelja->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 133)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Damir MrkojevićM45 09:04:00 13:12:00
2.Ema MrkojevićOTVORENA 09:35:00 13:28:00
3.Fabijan ŽupanOTVORENA 09:03:00 13:20:00
4.Ivan PavićOTVORENA 09:13:00 13:21:00
5.Matija ŽupanOTVORENA 09:05:00 13:19:00
6.Mihael RukavinaM35 09:34:00 13:36:00
7.Vacant OTVORENA 09:19:00
8.Vacant Ž55 09:47:00 13:27:00
9.Vacant OTVORENA 09:11:00 13:22:00
10.Vacant Ž55 09:43:00 13:26:00
11.Vacant Ž45 09:29:00 13:18:00
12.Vacant OTVORENA 09:33:00
13.Vacant Ž45 09:37:00 13:20:00
14.Vacant M12 09:10:00 13:03:00
15.Vacant M12 09:06:00 13:06:00
16.Vacant Ž21 09:07:00 13:21:00
17.Vacant M21 09:08:00 13:11:00
18.Vacant Ž21 09:15:00 13:25:00
19.Vacant OTVORENA 09:07:00
20.Vacant M21 09:20:00 13:03:00
21.Vacant OTVORENA 09:23:00 13:23:00
22.Vacant OTVORENA 09:15:00 13:26:00
23.Vacant OTVORENA 09:29:00 13:27:00
24.Vacant OTVORENA 09:25:00 13:25:00
25.Vacant Ž12 09:24:00 13:11:00
26.Vacant M16 09:15:00 13:26:00
27.Vacant M55 09:32:00 13:48:00
28.Vacant M55 09:36:00 13:46:00
29.Vacant M16 09:19:00 13:24:00
30.Vacant M35 09:40:00 13:39:00
31.Vacant M35 09:48:00 13:30:00
32.Vacant M20 09:31:00 13:45:00
33.Vacant M20 09:27:00 13:47:00
34.Vacant Ž12 09:18:00 13:13:00
35.Vacant Ž16 09:43:00 13:38:00
36.Vacant OTVORENA 09:27:00 13:24:00
37.Vacant OTVORENA 09:21:00
38.Vacant Ž20 09:07:00 13:18:00
39.Vacant Ž35 09:13:00 13:04:00
40.Vacant M45 09:20:00 13:10:00
41.Vacant Ž20 09:05:00 13:19:00
42.Vacant Ž35 09:05:00 13:09:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 09:19:00 13:20:00
2.Ivan Draušnik232277M21OK BjelovarCRO 09:12:00 13:05:00
3.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 09:03:00 13:23:00
4.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 09:50:00 13:34:00
5.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 09:18:00 13:12:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:34:00 13:47:00
2.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:08:00 13:04:00
3.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:45:00 13:33:00
4.Lucija Gojmerac206442Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:03:00 13:20:00
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:35:00 13:36:00
6.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:02:00 13:02:00
7.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:17:00 13:02:00
8.Marko OmazićM21OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:24:00 13:09:00
9.Milan Turkalj1946000M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:38:00 13:49:00
10.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:30:00 13:45:00
11.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:38:00 13:38:00
12.Miroslav Priher1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:06:00 13:05:00
13.Mirta BobanŽ45OK Ivan MerzCRO 13:22:00
14.Predrag Labaš1999219OTVORENAOK Ivan MerzCRO 09:17:00 13:18:00
15.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:39:00 13:31:00
16.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:24:00 13:03:00
17.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:25:00 13:39:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 09:13:00 13:23:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 09:56:00 13:29:00
3.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 09:15:00 13:08:00
4.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 09:42:00 13:31:00
5.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 09:09:00 13:06:00
6.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 09:46:00 13:35:00
7.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 09:27:00 13:13:00
8.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 09:52:00 13:33:00
9.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 09:14:00 13:10:00
10.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 09:09:00 13:26:00
11.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapeticCRO 09:17:00 13:24:00

OK Jelen
1.Antonio Cindrić219393M20OK JelenCRO 09:29:00 13:48:00
2.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 09:20:00 13:15:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:11:00 13:07:00
2.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:14:00
3.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:02:00
4.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 09:22:00 13:06:00
5.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 09:32:00 13:37:00
6.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 09:08:00 13:02:00
7.Ines Kos2128411Ž21OK KapelaCRO 09:05:00 13:17:00
8.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 09:44:00 13:32:00
9.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 09:26:00 13:04:00
10.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21OK KapelaCRO 09:28:00
11.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 09:26:00 13:10:00
12.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 09:06:00 13:04:00
13.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:41:00 13:40:00
14.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 09:25:00 13:14:00
15.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 09:12:00 13:05:00
16.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:29:00 13:30:00
17.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 09:14:00 13:06:00
18.Nina Mioković2118093Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:31:00 13:32:00
19.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž20OK KapelaCRO 09:09:00 13:17:00
20.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:37:00 13:35:00
21.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:03:00 13:10:00
22.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:19:00 13:03:00
23.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 09:07:00 13:05:00
24.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 09:54:00 13:41:00
25.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 09:10:00 13:14:00
26.Vera Franc2109704Ž55OK KapelaCRO 09:45:00 13:25:00
27.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21OK KapelaCRO 09:21:00 13:22:00
28.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 09:47:00 13:37:00
29.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 09:16:00 13:13:00

OK Maksimir
1.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 09:02:00 13:11:00
2.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:31:00 13:19:00
3.Greta KaniškiOTVORENAOK MaksimirCRO 09:31:00
4.Laura Kaniški1281204Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 09:27:00 13:34:00
5.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 09:26:00 13:07:00
6.Lorena Orešković888951Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 09:33:00 13:41:00
7.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:23:00 13:21:00
8.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:39:00 13:17:00
9.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 09:36:00 13:40:00
10.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 09:22:00 13:08:00
11.Robert KaniškiM45OK MaksimirCRO 09:12:00 13:07:00
12.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 09:40:00 13:44:00
13.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 09:17:00 13:27:00
14.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 09:35:00 13:15:00

OK Međimurje
1.Mihaela Kočila345955Ž21OK MeđimurjeCRO 09:11:00 13:18:00
2.Nikola Petković504525M21OK MeđimurjeCRO 09:04:00 13:13:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2061228Ž21OK OrionCRO 09:13:00 13:19:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 09:10:00 13:14:00
3.Mirko Tišljar337631M16OK OrionCRO 09:21:00 13:25:00

OK Sova
1.Miodrag TruhlažM45OK SovaCRO 09:18:00 13:09:00

OK Vihor
1.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 09:02:00 13:08:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Fran Zagrajski2113448OTVORENAOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:09:00
2.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:25:00 13:46:00
3.Jakov Grabar2113449M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:04:00 13:07:00
4.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:33:00 13:16:00
5.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:33:00 13:44:00
6.Vita Putarek2113448Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 09:22:00 13:12:00