v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2020 (4 days)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 273)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

1.Barbora Spicakova2106991OPEN C 09:39:42
2.Dan Machar2106966OPEN C 09:36:46
3.Eda Machar2106971OPEN C 09:32:58
4.Edmunds Krastins2141140M60 09:48:00 09:48:00 08:42:00 09:18:00
5.Joanna Szlendak2107923W21A SHORT 09:01:00 09:01:00 08:45:00 08:45:00
6.Karin KradischnigBEGINNERS 09:07:10 09:00:41 08:30:01
7.Lucija Telsman2106954OPEN B 09:38:08
8.Lucija TelsmanOPEN A 08:32:17
9.Luka RužićOPEN A 08:48:05 08:47:12
10.Luka RužićOPEN C 09:01:04
11.Luka RužićBEGINNERS 08:32:02
12.Marek Škorpil8667965M14 08:58:00 08:42:00 08:52:00 08:36:00
13.Martin Škorpil8670484M60 08:54:00 09:18:00 08:48:00 09:48:00
14.Matej Machar2106975OPEN C 09:37:45
15.Max Bremer2106993OPEN B 08:52:00 08:47:03 08:40:03 08:45:02
16.Niki Rumpal ZdenekovaW21A SHORT 08:54:16
17.Pavel Machar2106952OPEN B 09:36:35
18.Robin Brodman2106983OPEN A 09:32:09 08:39:08
19.Scottie PippenM10 09:22:16
20.Tereza FlaškovaW21A SHORT 08:55:57
21.Zuzana Stejskalova2107925OPEN C 09:34:37

Austria
1.Anna Skern2103534W10NF WienAUT 09:23:00 09:23:00 08:43:00 09:03:00
2.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 09:21:00 09:03:00 08:51:00 09:03:00
3.Boris Kastner8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 09:36:00 09:12:00 08:56:00 09:12:00
4.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 09:04:00 08:56:00 09:36:00 08:40:00
5.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 08:37:00 08:37:00 09:06:00 09:33:00
6.Jakob Steinwender8110704M16HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:44:00 08:44:00 09:32:00 09:26:00
7.Josef Polster8010762M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:54:00 09:18:00 09:26:00 09:42:00
8.Marina Skern8010775W40NF WienAUT 09:38:00 08:53:00 08:41:00 08:46:00
9.Marles BergerW21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 08:55:00 08:55:00 08:55:00
10.Marlies Berger8240240W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAUT 09:22:00
11.Martin Brantner7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 09:41:00 09:17:00 09:22:00 08:37:00
12.Maximilian Steinwender8010523M20HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:51:00 08:31:00 08:51:00 09:31:00
13.Selina Skern700222W12NF WienAUT 09:28:00 09:04:00 08:40:00 09:04:00
14.Thomas Polster8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 08:43:00 08:43:00 09:34:00 09:46:00
15.Tim Skern8110756OPEN CNF WienAUT 08:30:29 09:32:04 09:39:02 09:23:05
16.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 08:30:00 08:30:00 08:30:00 08:30:00
17.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 09:49:00 08:31:00 09:49:00 08:55:00

Belgium
1.André Pierlot7763014M60C.O.LiègeBEL 08:42:00 08:42:00 09:18:00 09:42:00
2.Anne Pecheur7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 08:34:36 08:30:43 08:32:05 08:35:12
3.Antoine Vos1001022M14C.O.LiègeBEL 08:52:00 08:36:00 09:40:00 09:08:00
4.Elvire Pierlot2089828W14C.O.LiègeBEL 08:35:00 08:35:00 09:07:00 09:39:00
5.Emma Willemsens1686250W18Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:50:00 09:28:00 09:18:00 09:22:00
6.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 08:48:00 09:06:00 08:54:00 09:30:00
7.Félix Gillet228942M10-shadowedC.O.LiègeBEL 08:53:00 09:14:03 08:30:10 08:30:15
8.Florence Bastin300875W40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:30:00 08:41:00 09:23:00 09:34:00
9.Frédéric Dhondt1131173M40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:47:00 08:47:00 09:35:00 09:19:00
10.Isabelle Frère1001913OPEN CC.O.LiègeBEL 08:41:07 08:33:03 09:06:03 08:56:30
11.Jacques Florin7005055M55C.O.LiègeBEL 08:38:00 09:10:00 09:34:00 09:26:00
12.Jonas Willemsens1683310M16Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:32:00 09:32:00 09:14:00 09:38:00
13.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 08:43:00 08:43:00 08:59:00 09:31:00
14.Justin Gillet9110702M18C.O.LiègeBEL 08:43:00 08:35:00 09:23:00 09:23:00
15.Leslie Crettels228346W40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:38:00 09:41:00 09:11:00 09:18:00
16.Louis Vos1001909M16C.O.LiègeBEL 08:38:00 08:38:00 09:08:00 09:20:00
17.Marie Gillet8240505W16C.O.LiègeBEL 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:56:00 09:44:00
18.Patrick Mayeres2393M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:39:00 09:27:00 09:11:00 09:27:00
19.Quentin Gillet9031075M40C.O.LiègeBEL 08:31:00 08:31:00 09:19:00 09:35:00
20.Rachel Willemsens-wintha.1504243W40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:54:00 09:17:00 09:35:00 09:46:00
21.Stephane Willemsens1229362M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 09:03:00 09:43:00 09:27:00 09:43:00
22.Tom Mayeres1001089M10-shadowedHermathenae Orientation SPABEL 08:33:00 09:13:00 08:30:12 08:30:18
23.Violette Mayeres1421075W12Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 09:04:00 09:16:00 09:04:00 09:28:00

Croatia
1.Bernardica Stipić2067883W40OK VihorCRO 09:26:00 09:23:00 08:53:00 09:26:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 08:44:00 09:16:00 09:00:00 09:40:00
3.Damir Tubin2124876M21BOK JelenCRO 08:50:00 09:08:00 08:56:00 09:44:00
4.Dario Štambuk7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:18:00 09:30:00 09:39:00 09:00:00
5.Dora Delić7551552W10OK JelenCRO 08:43:00 09:03:00 09:03:00 09:23:00
6.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21EOK KapelaCRO 09:01:00 09:07:00 09:07:00
7.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 09:35:00 09:03:00 08:31:00 08:47:00
8.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 08:57:00 09:33:00 09:09:00 09:33:00
9.Jan Gobec8135002M18OK VihorCRO 08:59:00 09:39:00 09:15:00 09:15:00
10.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:11:00
11.Kimi Maria Gobec8667809W16OK VihorCRO 08:40:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:28:00
12.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:07:00 09:39:00 09:23:00 08:35:00
13.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 08:52:00 09:40:00 09:28:00 09:16:00
14.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 09:16:00 09:40:00 09:00:00 09:32:00
15.Maja Kušt2067893W40OK VihorCRO 08:46:00 09:35:00 09:17:00 09:42:00
16.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 08:39:00 08:33:00 09:03:00 09:39:00
17.Nataša Kolarek222413W45OK VihorCRO 08:45:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 09:15:00
18.Nenad Mihaljević893825M60OK VihorCRO 09:42:00 09:00:00
19.Nika Kolarek222403W16OK VihorCRO 09:04:00 09:36:00 09:04:00 09:20:00
20.Noa Kolarek222419M18OK VihorCRO 08:35:00 09:23:00 08:59:00 09:31:00
21.Paula Pavlin8231003W18OK VihorCRO 08:34:00 09:48:00 09:28:00 09:14:00
22.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 08:31:00 08:31:00 09:19:00 09:03:00
23.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 08:56:00 08:48:00 09:12:00 09:36:00
24.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 08:38:34 08:52:00 09:08:00 09:24:00
25.Violeta Čalić2140845W40OK VihorCRO 09:02:00 09:47:00 09:29:00 09:10:00
26.Višnja Dukić2143665W21BOK KapelaCRO 09:15:00
27.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:20:00 09:28:00 09:36:00 08:40:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Janas8667507M16SK PragaCZE 09:14:00 09:26:00 08:44:00 08:50:00
2.Barbora Baldrianová2102777W21ESK PragaCZE 09:27:00 09:43:00 08:39:00 09:11:00
3.Daniela Henková2011839W21BSK BíloviceCZE 09:47:00 09:47:00 09:47:00 09:47:00
4.Eva Baldrianová8660533W14SK PragaCZE 09:39:00 09:23:00 08:51:00 08:51:00
5.Eva Svihovska8008017W21A LONGSportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:38:00 08:50:00 08:34:00 09:06:00
6.Hana Holinkova52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:34:30
7.Hana Kaslová7770109W60Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:30:00 08:50:00 08:30:00 09:10:00
8.Jan Flasar9418870M21 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 09:37:00 09:29:00 08:33:00 08:41:00
9.Jan Nemecek8028885M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 08:46:00 09:02:00 09:10:00 09:34:00
10.Jan Pivec8116803M16MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:38:00 09:14:00 09:02:00 09:14:00
11.Jana Kreckova2073659OPEN BKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:48:26 09:08:10 08:58:33 08:53:34
12.Jarmila Nemeckova2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 09:09:00 08:53:00 09:09:00 09:09:00
13.Jaromir Svihovsky8008018M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 09:21:00 09:05:00 08:49:00 09:13:00
14.Jaroslav Svihovsky8533M70OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE 09:40:00 09:40:00 09:00:00 09:40:00
15.Jitka Svobodova8648547W35 ULTIMATECzech Trimtex teamCZE 08:57:00 09:35:00 09:35:00 08:37:00
16.Josef Baldrian8670452M10SK PragaCZE 09:13:00 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:53:00
17.Lenka Kreckova8663157W21A LONGKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:34:00 09:38:00 09:22:00 09:38:00
18.Lukáš Pivec8116735M40MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:35:00 09:11:00 08:55:00 08:55:00
19.Marketa Veljacikova2800325W55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 09:36:00 08:44:00 09:40:00 09:00:00
20.Martin Holinka8660377M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:40:00 09:44:00 09:28:00 09:28:00
21.Matyas SvihovskyM10Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 08:58:00 08:58:00 08:58:00
22.Miroslav Krecek8660478M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 09:02:00 09:34:00 09:02:00 09:10:00
23.Pavel Veljacik8000236M55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 09:18:00 08:54:00 09:42:00 08:38:00
24.Petr Baldrian888639M45SK PragaCZE 09:32:00 09:40:00 08:36:00 09:00:00
25.Petr Boranek8648561M35 ULTIMATECzech Trimtex teamCZE 09:01:00 09:33:00 09:30:00 08:45:00
26.Petr Jahn7654324M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum JicinCZE 08:33:00 08:41:00 09:05:00 09:29:00
27.Petr Janas8663127M18SK PragaCZE 09:39:00 09:31:00 08:35:00 08:59:00
28.Petr Janas8151151M35 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 09:09:00 09:41:00 08:42:00 09:01:00
29.Petra Kreckova52582W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 08:53:00 09:25:00 08:53:00 09:25:00
30.Tomáš Baldrian8660399M16SK PragaCZE 09:26:00 09:38:00 08:32:00 09:02:00
31.Vladan Henek8116736M35SK BíloviceCZE 08:35:00 08:35:00 08:35:00 08:31:00
32.Žaneta PivcovaBEGINNERSMLOK Marianske LazneCZE 09:12:05
33.Žaneta Pivcová8033228W35MLOK Marianske LazneCZE 08:30:00 09:21:00 09:05:00

Denmark
1.Arne Kristensen8702019M60HerlufsholmDEN 08:36:00 08:48:00 09:12:00 09:36:00
2.Karsten Blok2061688M60OK SNABDEN 08:36:00 09:24:00 08:48:00
3.Kristian Blok1406288M21EOK SNABDEN 08:49:00 09:37:00 08:43:00
4.Thomas Blok1406296M21EOK SNABDEN 08:37:00 09:43:00 08:31:00

Estonia
1.Joosep Tali255910M10-shadowedHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:31:06
2.Merilin Vahtra7208291W21A SHORTHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:45:00 08:45:00 09:01:00 09:33:00
3.Taivo Tali7208108M35Harju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:47:00 08:47:00 09:03:00 09:35:00
4.Tiina-maria Tali7211276W21EHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:39:00 08:39:00 09:27:00 09:43:00
5.Uku-laur Tali8664187M21 ULTIMATEHarju OrienteerumisklubiEST 08:41:00 08:33:00 09:13:00 09:37:00

France
1.Alyssia Wymer8230105W16Orient Go 25FRA 09:12:00 08:40:00 09:44:00 08:32:00
2.Chloé Dudoignon8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 08:55:00 09:27:00 09:11:00 09:27:00
3.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 09:11:00 09:11:00 09:43:00 08:39:00
4.Colas Gintzburger8010498M21A SHORTOrient Go 25FRA 08:58:00 08:42:00 09:30:00 08:42:00
5.Francois Gintzburger8021167M50Orient Go 25FRA 09:20:00 08:40:00 09:44:00 08:48:00
6.Lucine Gintzburger8200503W18Orient Go 25FRA 08:58:00 08:48:00 09:38:00 08:42:00
7.Marine Dudoignon8251173W20ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 08:41:00 09:13:00 08:57:00 09:29:00
8.Olivier Blanc-Tranchant8091849M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 08:57:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 08:33:00
9.Philippe Pogu1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 09:30:00 09:00:00 08:36:00 09:06:00
10.Yona Jacquemin8200102W18Orient Go 25FRA 09:06:00 08:58:00 09:48:00 08:34:00

Germany
1.Karin Vogl8227227OPEN CSV MietrachingGER
2.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 09:32:00 08:32:00 09:26:00 09:50:00
3.Wilf Holloway9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGER 09:00:00 09:00:00 08:40:00 09:20:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W50NagykanizsaHUN 08:37:00 08:37:00 09:25:00 08:53:00
2.Bendegúz Werner2099479M20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 09:31:00 09:31:00 09:31:00 08:51:00
3.Boglárka Werner1396102W12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:40:00 09:28:00 09:16:00 09:40:00
4.Boróka Werner8005868W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:42:00 09:38:00 09:08:00 09:30:00
5.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHUN 09:12:00 08:52:00 09:02:00 09:12:00
6.Gábor Erdős423896M55NagykanizsaHUN 09:10:00 08:38:00 09:18:00 09:18:00
7.Judit Fuzy505232W45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:33:00 08:39:00 08:33:00 09:09:00
8.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:16:00 08:52:00 08:44:00 09:08:00
9.Márk Porgányi1396123M21ENagykanizsaHUN 08:31:00 08:55:00 09:19:00 09:37:00
10.Márton Erdős1396163M21ENagykanizsaHUN 08:55:00 09:07:00 09:28:00 09:49:00
11.Péter Werner1000042M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 08:36:00 09:32:00 09:16:00 09:24:00
12.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M18Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:23:00 08:43:00 08:51:00 08:51:00
13.Zsolt Gárdonyi888342M12Orvosegyetem SCHUN 09:22:00 08:34:00 08:46:00 09:10:00

Italy
1.Alessandra Gariboldi7111316W40StankcovidITA 09:34:00 08:47:00 09:47:00 08:30:00
2.Alessandro Dipace7755555M45StankcovidITA 08:30:00 08:36:00 09:32:00 08:36:00
3.Andrea Gianotti9404404M45StankcovidITA 09:08:00 09:00:00 09:24:00 08:44:00
4.Anne Brearley210119W70ItaliaITA 09:05:00 09:26:00 09:06:00 09:25:00
5.Arianna Patini8665415W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:29:00 08:57:00 08:41:00 08:57:00
6.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35 ULTIMATECO2ITA 08:37:00 09:15:00 09:15:00 09:37:00
7.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 09:10:00 09:05:00 08:59:00 09:50:00
8.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:21:00 09:05:00 08:49:00 08:49:00
9.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:00:00 09:32:00 09:16:00 09:16:00
10.Davide Spagnoli7040576M40StankcovidITA 09:19:00 08:39:00 09:43:00 08:31:00
11.Donatella Gratton1009877W70Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 08:45:00 08:46:00 08:46:00 08:45:00
12.Francesco Radoicovich2137076BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
13.Gabriella Serafino2137083BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
14.Giorgia Sessi2133353W10-shadowedORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:30:02 09:16:56 08:37:31
15.Giulia Fignon2099318W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:36:00 09:04:00 08:48:00 09:04:00
16.Goran Polojaz8515539M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:31:00 08:51:00 08:31:00 08:31:00
17.Iris Aurora Pecorari8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:30:00 09:08:00 08:48:00 08:58:00
18.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:08:00 09:08:00 09:24:00 09:40:00
19.Laura Vasselli2137077BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:59:11 08:44:18 08:45:16 08:35:55
20.Licia Kalcich210463W70CO2ITA 09:25:00 09:06:00 09:26:00 09:05:00
21.Luca Patini2084600M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 09:26:00 09:26:00 08:38:00 08:54:00
22.Lucia Sacilotto1450733W65ASD Unione LombardaITA 09:14:00 09:34:00 09:34:00 08:34:00
23.Marina Lenzari2137074BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
24.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:46:00 08:58:00 09:10:00 09:22:00
25.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:51:00 09:27:00 08:57:00 09:27:00
26.Nastja Ferluga8255002W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:48:00 08:48:00 09:28:00 09:36:00
27.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 09:11:00 09:03:00 08:47:00 09:11:00
28.Pietro Sergas2118100M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:56:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:32:00
29.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:34:00 09:22:00 08:58:00 09:34:00
30.Remo Madella9200299M45Punto NordITA 08:52:00 09:24:00 09:08:00 09:32:00
31.Roberta Colombo339428OPEN CStankcovidITA 10:03:12 09:23:24 08:30:03 09:43:02
32.Roberto Larotella8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 08:55:00 09:19:00 09:52:09 09:03:00
33.Ruben Tič2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 08:51:00 08:59:00 09:07:00 09:39:00
34.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 09:29:00 09:05:00 09:38:00
35.Stefania Palamara339424W40StankcovidITA 09:18:00 08:35:00 09:41:00 08:38:00
36.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 08:48:00 09:28:00 09:20:00 09:44:00
37.Stella Cignini2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 08:56:00 08:56:00 09:12:00 09:12:00
38.Tzvetanka Vassileva2029966W45CO2ITA 08:33:00 09:09:00 09:15:00 09:21:00
39.William De Gisi2009711M21A SHORTSesto76 LisanzaITA 09:30:00 09:30:00 08:42:00 08:58:00

Latvia
1.Ivars Muzikants7300021M60OK MONALAT 09:00:00 09:36:00 09:42:00 08:42:00
2.Juris Petersons2012372M60OK MONALAT 09:24:00 09:42:00 09:45:00 08:30:00
3.Mareks Strauss8655437M45MotokurzemeLAT 09:24:00 08:44:00 08:52:00 09:16:00
4.Raimonds Kreslins2091455M60OK MONALAT 09:12:00 09:24:00 09:30:00 08:54:00
5.Vita Polkovnikova2074154W60OK MONALAT 08:50:00 09:30:00 09:30:00 08:30:00

Lithuania
1.Giedrė Krasauskė8301011W35OK MedeinaLTU 08:33:00 09:37:00 09:21:00 09:21:00
2.Ramūnas Pabrėža8668939M35OK JaunysteLTU 09:03:00 09:35:00 08:47:00 09:19:00

Netherlands
1.mark Heikoop2019049M55OLifantNED 09:34:00 08:46:00 08:46:00 09:02:00

Portugal
1.Barbara ArbanasW21BClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 09:15:00 09:31:00 09:31:00 08:43:00
2.Carlos Monteiro1000058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 08:30:00 08:30:00 09:06:00 09:24:00
3.Fausto FerreiraM21A LONGClube de Aventura da BairradaPOR 09:01:00 09:41:00 09:41:00 08:41:00
4.Isabel Monteiro1250358W60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 08:30:00 08:30:00 09:10:00 09:30:00

Slovakia
1.Janka Dienová9900077BEGINNERSKOBRA BratislavaSVK 08:58:14 09:22:49 09:31:53 08:34:04
2.Lukáš Novota8017117M21EATU KošiceSVK 09:07:00 09:19:00 08:31:00 09:31:00
3.Mikuláš Novota8017124M21EATU KošiceSVK 09:25:00 09:31:00 08:55:00 09:19:00
4.Ondrej Piják8200003M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 09:01:00 09:25:00 09:40:00 08:37:00

Slovenia
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 09:05:00 08:49:00 08:33:00 09:05:00
2.Big BertaW21 ULTIMATEDROTSLO 10:00:02
3.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21EOK BrežiceSLO 09:45:34 09:49:00 09:13:00 08:49:00
4.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 09:36:00 08:54:00 08:30:00 09:12:00
5.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 09:44:00 09:44:00 08:32:00
6.Larć ŠnitovčevaW18OK AzimutSLO 09:36:00
7.Marja NagyW10DROTSLO 08:47:27
8.Marja NagyW10-shadowedDROTSLO 08:49:06
9.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 09:18:00 09:02:00 08:38:00 08:56:00
10.Martina NagyBEGINNERSDROTSLO 08:45:23
11.Nico Greff8003571OPEN BDROTSLO 09:16:56 08:52:36
12.Ninđa Želva Nagy KepćM10DROTSLO 08:45:08
13.Tomaž Pust2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 09:43:00 09:35:00 08:31:00
14.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 08:41:00 08:41:00 09:21:00
15.Zet OrM10DROTSLO 08:44:04

Spain
1.Natanael Calderón Pujant.8089051M21A LONGCOMN MURCIAESP 09:21:00 09:01:00 09:01:00 09:01:00

Sweden
1.Erica Pettersson9505100W21A LONGIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 09:06:00 09:06:00 09:22:00
2.Hanna Modig Tjärnström8000708W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:02:00 09:02:00 08:32:00 09:02:00
3.Helen Aristondo Magnusso.2050825W45Orienteringsklubben TorSWE 09:39:00 09:15:00 08:45:00 08:51:00
4.Joel Aristondo Magnusson2050859M18Orienteringsklubben TorSWE 09:31:00 09:07:00 08:43:00 09:07:00
5.Johan Lindgren8070308M21A LONGHagaby-GoifSWE 09:41:00 09:21:00 09:21:00 09:41:00
6.Johan Persson9850515M35 ULTIMATEHagaby-GoifSWE 09:25:00 09:01:00 08:58:00 09:17:00
7.Julia Modig Tjärnström596596W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:22:00 08:42:00 08:52:00 08:52:00
8.Kajsa Hammarström920402W21 ULTIMATELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 08:42:00 08:32:00 09:12:00 09:22:00
9.Karin Lindgren880401W21 ULTIMATEHagaby-GoifSWE 08:52:00 09:12:00 08:42:00 09:32:00

Switzerland
1.Alexandra Wilhem1394234W60ANCOSUI 09:10:00 09:10:00 08:50:00 08:50:00
2.Beatrice Zurcher8172244W65ANCOSUI 09:34:00 09:14:00 08:34:00 09:14:00
3.Christian Renevey8665518M21ECA RoséSUI 09:45:00 09:45:00 09:31:00 09:43:00
4.Christoph Stäuble1966415M50OLG GalgenenSUI 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:32:00 08:32:00
5.Daniel Bena1966057OPEN CANCOSUI 09:21:28 09:17:09 09:04:07 08:54:18
6.David Hamel8140275M40ANCOSUI 09:27:00 08:55:00 08:39:00 08:47:00
7.Emilie Guyot1006007W10-shadowedANCOSUI 09:43:51 09:33:11 09:47:20 09:39:06
8.Emmanuelle Wälti1201028OPEN CANCOSUI 09:13:24 09:15:12 08:55:09 09:02:20
9.Erik Lauenstein7206733M10ANCOSUI 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:33:00 08:33:00
10.Frédérique Wyrsch1969722OPEN CANCOSUI 09:23:14 09:11:13 08:48:30 08:52:30
11.Grégoire Bena8092499M21EANCOSUI 09:13:00 09:43:00 08:49:00 09:01:00
12.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 09:28:00 09:20:00 09:04:00 09:20:00
13.Guillaume Wyrsch8070198M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:29:00 09:13:00 08:41:00 08:57:00
14.Jacqueline Schmid2113530W50Swiss O ToursSUI 09:25:00 09:41:00 09:41:00 08:37:00
15.Jan Lauenstein8642234M16ANCOSUI 09:20:00 08:56:00 08:50:00 09:08:00
16.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M70ANCOSUI 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:20:00 09:00:00
17.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 09:40:00 09:36:00 09:32:00 08:44:00
18.Jules Hamel8071108M12ANCOSUI 09:34:00 09:10:00 08:34:00 08:58:00
19.Julie Wälti8655203W18ANCOSUI 09:22:00 09:18:00 08:58:00 09:06:00
20.Julien Guyot8303031M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:33:00 08:53:00 08:34:00 09:25:00
21.Justine Hamel8051005W16ANCOSUI 09:28:00 09:12:00 08:40:00 08:56:00
22.Lucia Lauenstein8101276W40ANCOSUI 09:42:00 08:59:00 08:35:00 08:54:00
23.Marc LauensteinM21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:49:16
24.Marc LauensteinM35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:17:00 09:53:24 08:50:00 09:09:00
25.Matti LauensteinM10-shadowedANCOSUI 09:48:09 09:40:34 09:18:18
26.Maxime Wyrsch8091199M21EANCOSUI 09:31:00 09:51:00 09:01:00 09:34:00
27.Pierre Bena8240999M21EANCOSUI 09:43:00 09:47:00 08:37:00 09:25:00
28.Pierre Wyrsch1399874M50ANCOSUI 09:12:00 09:04:00 08:40:00 08:56:00
29.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50ANCOSUI 09:44:00 09:36:00 08:48:00 09:04:00
30.Roland Renevey7202695M65CA RoséSUI 09:48:00 09:16:00 08:44:00 09:24:00
31.Sandra Lauenstein8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:37:00 08:55:00 08:35:00 08:57:00
32.Simon Hamel8022412M21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 09:45:00 08:57:00 08:57:00 09:21:00
33.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 09:46:00 09:11:00 08:47:00 09:02:00
34.Stéphane Renevey890926M21ECA RoséSUI 09:47:00 09:37:00 09:25:00 09:40:00
35.Wilma Lauenstein8281007W14ANCOSUI 09:23:00 09:07:00 08:35:00 09:07:00

United Kingdom
1.James Lyne8630931M21ESLOW LondonGBR 09:19:00 09:13:00 08:43:00 09:13:00
2.Sally Calland7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR 09:27:00 08:57:00 08:39:00 08:57:00