v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TRAKOŠĆAN - CBC-ORIENT II CUP->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 328)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Iva MađarićOPEN 12:36:00
2.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 12:34:00
3.Ksenija MađarićOPEN 12:48:00
4.Tomislav Filipcic886601OPEN 11:36:00
5.Vacant Ž20 13:02:00
6.Vacant Ž35 12:17:00
7.Vacant Ž21B 11:57:00
8.Vacant Ž65 12:08:00
9.Vacant Ž55 11:24:00
10.Vacant OPEN 11:45:00
11.Vacant Ž21A 11:14:00
12.Vacant Ž21A 11:29:00
13.Vacant M21A 12:47:00
14.Vacant M21A 12:41:00
15.Vacant OPEN 11:30:00
16.Vacant OPEN 11:06:00
17.Vacant M12 11:31:00
18.Vacant M21B 12:47:00
19.Vacant Ž35 12:32:00
20.Vacant Ž45 11:10:00
21.Vacant M35 11:31:00
22.Vacant M35 11:55:00
23.Vacant BEGGINERS 11:40:00
24.Vacant Ž12 11:55:00
25.Vacant M55 12:25:00
26.Vacant M70 12:20:00
27.Vacant Ž70 11:21:00
28.Vacant M16 11:08:00
29.Vacant M45 12:40:00
30.Vacant M65 11:02:00
31.Vacant M20 12:45:00
32.Vacant Ž16 11:57:00
33.Vacant Ž14 11:15:00
34.Vacant M14 11:35:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:23:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić410650Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
3.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:33:00
4.Alen Vodopijevec411389M21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
5.Alida Sokolović232290Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:39:00
6.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:50:00
7.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:30:00
8.Ana Markulin2115775Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
9.Ana Šiprak Stastny219313OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:42:00
10.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
11.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
12.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
13.Andrea Funarić439279Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
14.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
15.Andrija GolubićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:23:00
16.Anja DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:42:00
17.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
18.Ante Raguž236872M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:14:00
19.Antea Popović2144786Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
20.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:23:00
21.Antonio Cindrić446318M20OK JelenCRO 12:36:00
22.Barbara Arbanas8440330OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
23.Barbara Bjeliš893843Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
24.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
25.Bernard Ivezic893849M21BOK VihorCRO 12:56:00
26.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 12:11:00
27.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:01:00
28.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
29.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:58:00
30.Borna Kuzmanić237592M16OK JapetićCRO 11:05:00
31.Bože Đipalo232271M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:59:00
32.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
33.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
34.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
35.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:01:00
36.Daliborka Pavlin7778000Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:55:00
37.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 13:10:00
38.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 12:55:00
39.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
40.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
41.Dario Malović345974M21BOK VihorCRO 11:56:00
42.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 13:01:00
43.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
44.Darko Duhovic700701OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00
45.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:49:00
46.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:52:00
47.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:07:00
48.Dino Martinović406875M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
49.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
50.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:46:00
51.Dominik Klasić236862M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00
52.Donateo Sitarić-Knezić893832M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
53.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:10:00
54.Dora Valjak222415Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
55.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 12:03:00
56.Dragutin Mulig219397M35OK JelenCRO 11:25:00
57.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 13:05:00
58.Dražen Janžek422998M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:10:00
59.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
60.Eduard Krš406870M45OK VihorCRO 13:13:00
61.Ema Jurač2115772Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
62.Ema JuričanŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:19:00
63.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 12:21:00
64.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
65.Eva ŠantekŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:13:00
66.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
67.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:44:00
68.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
69.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
70.Filip Valjak222420M20OK VihorCRO 13:03:00
71.Filip Vujanić222940M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:50:00
72.Fran Juriša237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
73.Fran Zagrajski2113447OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
74.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
75.Gabrijel Solenički219393M14OK JelenCRO 11:41:00
76.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:25:00
77.Gloria Šantić232287Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:58:00
78.Goran Jandras237608M16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
79.Goran Rihter2126436M35OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
80.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
81.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
82.Hrvoje Jandras236042M21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
83.Ines Jurač2115771Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
84.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
85.Ines Mance222408Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:00:00
86.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
87.Iva DetićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
88.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
89.Iva Pintur2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
90.Iva Tatić222404Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:47:00
91.Iva Žulić2115763Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
92.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
93.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
94.Ivan Juričić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
95.Ivan Majnarić364421OPENOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
96.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:57:00
97.Ivan Petravić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
98.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
99.Ivan Posinjak2144743M45OK KapelaCRO 12:37:00
100.Ivan ŠantekM21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
101.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
102.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
103.Ivana Horbec2115780Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:47:00
104.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00
105.Ivana Marković361852Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
106.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
107.Ivana TkalecŽ21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00
108.Ivana Žitnik337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
109.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
110.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:00:00
111.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:29:00
112.Jakov Boban236880M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
113.Jakov Lesjak2442560M16OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
114.Jakov TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:21:00
115.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 13:06:00
116.Jana Cvjetko237596Ž16OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
117.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
118.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
119.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž20OK JapetićCRO 12:53:00
120.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
121.Josip Vujanić770914M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:56:00
122.Julijana Dolenc2113449Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
123.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 12:48:00
124.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
125.Jure Rako8007766M12OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
126.Kaan Yelen222401M16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
127.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
128.Karlo Lesjak237558M14OK JapetićCRO 11:53:00
129.Karlo Težak893808M21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
130.Karlo Vojtić2115767BEGGINERSOK VihorCRO 11:37:00
131.Karmela Crvenković8240883OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
132.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž55OK VaraždinCRO 11:30:00
133.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
134.Krešimir Hodak2115764OPENOK VihorCRO 12:06:00
135.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 13:04:00
136.Kristijan Barišić893823M21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
137.Kristijan Verović410649M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:41:00
138.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
139.Lea Katarina Gobec893803Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:20:00
140.Lidija DetićŽ35OK VaraždinCRO 11:59:00
141.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
142.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00
143.Lovorka Čaja411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
144.Lovro Pinjušić2442558M12OK JapetićCRO 11:28:00
145.Lucija DetićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:33:00
146.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
147.Lucija ŠantekOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
148.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:27:00
149.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:38:00
150.Luka Kocijan2113338M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:51:00
151.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
152.Luka Sučić2115778M14OK VihorCRO 11:56:00
153.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
154.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
155.Maja Katušić235087OPENOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
156.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
157.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
158.Mare Gršković2144745Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
159.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
160.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
161.Marijana Petrešević222409BEGGINERSOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
162.Marin Mihinjač2113448OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:51:00
163.Marin Tanković2116256M12OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
164.Mario Lah2117408M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
165.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 12:43:00
166.Marko Bunčić2143685M35OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
167.Marko Jurač2115770M20OK VihorCRO 12:42:00
168.Marko Leljak504524M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:29:00
169.Marko Tanković219392M14OK JelenCRO 11:59:00
170.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
171.Marta TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:15:00
172.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
173.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:35:00
174.Martina Martin9102186Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
175.Martina Triplat Horvat2115779Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00
176.Maša Miščević222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:06:00
177.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:35:00
178.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 12:02:00
179.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
180.Melita Sučić2115762Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:36:00
181.Mia Lovrec893816Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:24:00
182.Mihaela Marija Perković893836Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
183.Mikula Mazić893841M14OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
184.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 13:07:00
185.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 12:17:00
186.Mile Boban5738M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:55:00
187.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 12:40:00
188.Miran Košćica446317M21AOK JelenCRO 12:59:00
189.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
190.Mirjana Jurić406861OPENOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
191.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:01:00
192.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:52:00
193.Mirta Boban332958Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:52:00
194.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
195.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
196.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
197.Monika Pavić7000818Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
198.Nada DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:57:00
199.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
200.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
201.Nenad Lovrec2115766M55OK VihorCRO 12:31:00
202.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 12:19:00
203.Nika Jurić406866OPENOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
204.Nika JuričanOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:45:00
205.Nika KuzmanićŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:07:00
206.Nika Sakar236889Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00
207.Niko DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:30:00
208.Nikola Lucić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 12:50:00
209.Nikola PavićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:27:00
210.Nikolina Kranjec361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
211.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00
212.Nina Cvetko410651Ž20OK JapetićCRO 13:08:00
213.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
214.Noa Kelc219395M14OK JelenCRO 11:29:00
215.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 12:54:00
216.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
217.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
218.Olga Zaitseva222412Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00
219.Oliver Skočić222418OPENOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
220.Ozren Pevec8656792M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
221.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
222.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 13:05:00
223.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
224.Petar Jurač2115769M16OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
225.Petar Kaniški245249M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
226.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:43:00
227.Petra Jurić406868Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
228.Petra Kos232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:27:00
229.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:18:00
230.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 12:22:00
231.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00
232.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 12:23:00
233.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:31:00
234.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 13:07:00
235.Robert Rigo222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
236.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 12:58:00
237.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:38:00
238.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
239.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
240.Sandra Miletić247225OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
241.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:37:00
242.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
243.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
244.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00
245.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:16:00
246.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 12:34:00
247.Slobodan Sokolović232280M55OK BjelovarCRO 12:46:00
248.Smiljana Janžek422997Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:46:00
249.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 12:29:00
250.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00
251.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
252.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 12:11:00
253.Teo Mahović8017369M14OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
254.Teo Mance418498M12OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
255.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
256.Tomislav BranišaM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:05:00
257.Tomislav Burgund361853M21BOK VihorCRO 12:44:00
258.Tomislav Jurač2115768M21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00
259.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
260.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
261.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
262.Tristan Ilić409107M14OK VihorCRO 11:47:00
263.Una Beata PevecOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
264.Valter Sučić2115776M21BOK VihorCRO 12:38:00
265.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
266.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:19:00
267.Vedran Kaldi8017707M21AOK KapelaCRO 13:02:00
268.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
269.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:52:00
270.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
271.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić893847M12OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
272.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:04:00
273.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:26:00
274.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:33:00
275.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
276.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 12:49:00
277.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
278.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:18:00
279.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:56:00
280.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 12:52:00
281.Zdravko Crnković2115765M55OK VihorCRO 12:37:00
282.Zdravko Tonković2300279M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
283.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:20:00
284.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00
285.Željko Valjak222419M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
286.Zlatan Kos222417M21BOK VihorCRO 12:11:00
287.Zoran Ćorić439280M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
288.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00

Hungary
1.Csongor Arató1396183M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 12:16:00
2.Gabor Pataki911002M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:04:00
3.Gábor SzuhánM20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:00:00
4.Péter András Vonyó7010800OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:18:00
5.Réka Vonyó Péterné Szabó1396173OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00

Serbia
1.Ilija Dimitrijevic9599997M65OK DIFSRB 11:08:00