v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TRAKOŠĆAN - CBC-ORIENT II CUP->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 328)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Iva MađarićOPEN 12:36:00
2.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 12:34:00
3.Ksenija MađarićOPEN 12:48:00
4.Tomislav Filipcic886601OPEN 11:36:00
5.Vacant OPEN 11:06:00
6.Vacant M12 11:31:00
7.Vacant M21B 12:47:00
8.Vacant OPEN 11:45:00
9.Vacant Ž21A 11:29:00
10.Vacant M35 11:55:00
11.Vacant Ž21A 11:14:00
12.Vacant OPEN 11:30:00
13.Vacant Ž20 13:02:00
14.Vacant M16 11:08:00
15.Vacant BEGGINERS 11:40:00
16.Vacant M21A 12:41:00
17.Vacant M20 12:45:00
18.Vacant M70 12:20:00
19.Vacant Ž55 11:24:00
20.Vacant Ž21B 11:57:00
21.Vacant M55 12:25:00
22.Vacant Ž65 12:08:00
23.Vacant Ž35 12:17:00
24.Vacant M35 11:31:00
25.Vacant M65 11:02:00
26.Vacant Ž14 11:15:00
27.Vacant M45 12:40:00
28.Vacant Ž16 11:57:00
29.Vacant Ž45 11:10:00
30.Vacant Ž12 11:55:00
31.Vacant M14 11:35:00
32.Vacant Ž70 11:21:00
33.Vacant M21A 12:47:00
34.Vacant Ž35 12:32:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Alida Sokolović232290Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:39:00
2.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:23:00
3.Bože Đipalo232271M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:59:00
4.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:46:00
5.Gloria Šantić232287Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:58:00
6.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 13:07:00
7.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00
8.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:18:00
9.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 13:07:00
10.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00
11.Slobodan Sokolović232280M55OK BjelovarCRO 12:46:00
12.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:19:00
13.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:52:00
14.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:04:00

OK DIF
1.Ilija Dimitrijevic9599997M65OK DIFSRB 11:08:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 13:01:00
2.Jakov Boban236880M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
3.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:27:00
4.Mile Boban5738M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:55:00
5.Mirta Boban332958Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:52:00
6.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:56:00

OK Japetić
1.Borna Kuzmanić237592M16OK JapetićCRO 11:05:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
3.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
4.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
5.Filip Vujanić222940M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:50:00
6.Fran Juriša237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
7.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
8.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:25:00
9.Ivan Petravić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
10.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
11.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00
12.Jakov Lesjak2442560M16OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
13.Jana Cvjetko237596Ž16OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
14.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž20OK JapetićCRO 12:53:00
15.Josip Vujanić770914M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:56:00
16.Karlo Lesjak237558M14OK JapetićCRO 11:53:00
17.Kristijan Verović410649M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:41:00
18.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
19.Lovro Pinjušić2442558M12OK JapetićCRO 11:28:00
20.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 11:40:00
21.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapetićCRO 12:35:00
22.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
23.Nina Cvetko410651Ž20OK JapetićCRO 13:08:00
24.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:37:00
25.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 12:29:00
26.Teo Mahović8017369M14OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
27.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:50:00
2.Antonio Cindrić446318M20OK JelenCRO 12:36:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:01:00
4.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:10:00
5.Dragutin Mulig219397M35OK JelenCRO 11:25:00
6.Gabrijel Solenički219393M14OK JelenCRO 11:41:00
7.Marin Tanković2116256M12OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
8.Marko Tanković219392M14OK JelenCRO 11:59:00
9.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:35:00
10.Miran Košćica446317M21AOK JelenCRO 12:59:00
11.Noa Kelc219395M14OK JelenCRO 11:29:00
12.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:16:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić410650Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
2.Ana Šiprak Stastny219313OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:42:00
3.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
4.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
5.Antea Popović2144786Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
6.Barbara Arbanas8440330OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
7.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
8.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
9.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 12:55:00
10.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
11.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:52:00
12.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
13.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 13:05:00
14.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
15.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
16.Goran Rihter2126436M35OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
17.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
18.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
19.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
20.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
21.Iva Pintur2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
22.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
23.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
24.Ivan Juričić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
25.Ivan Posinjak2144743M45OK KapelaCRO 12:37:00
26.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
27.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
28.Ivana Žitnik337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
29.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:29:00
30.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
31.Karmela Crvenković8240883OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
32.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 13:04:00
33.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
34.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
35.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:38:00
36.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
37.Mare Gršković2144745Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:12:00
38.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
39.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 12:43:00
40.Marko Bunčić2143685M35OK KapelaCRO 11:10:00
41.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
42.Martina Martin9102186Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:09:00
43.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
44.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 12:40:00
45.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:28:00
46.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00
47.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
48.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
49.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
50.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 12:58:00
51.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
52.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
53.Sandra Miletić247225OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
54.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00
55.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
56.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
57.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00
58.Vedran Kaldi8017707M21AOK KapelaCRO 13:02:00
59.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
60.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:26:00
61.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:33:00
62.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
63.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 12:49:00
64.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:18:00
65.Zdravko Tonković2300279M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
66.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:20:00

OK Maksimir
1.Ante Raguž236872M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:14:00
2.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:01:00
3.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:49:00
4.Dominik Klasić236862M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00
5.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 12:03:00
6.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
7.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:44:00
8.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
9.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:01:00
11.Nika Sakar236889Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00
12.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
13.Petar Kaniški245249M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
14.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:43:00
15.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 12:23:00
16.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:31:00
17.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
18.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Andrija GolubićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:23:00
2.Anja DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:42:00
3.Darko Duhovic700701OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00
4.Dražen Janžek422998M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:10:00
5.Ivana TkalecŽ21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00
6.Jakov TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:21:00
7.Marko Leljak504524M21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:29:00
8.Marta TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:15:00
9.Nada DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:57:00
10.Niko DuhovićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:30:00
11.Smiljana Janžek422997Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:46:00
12.Tomislav BranišaM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:05:00

OK Orion
1.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:00:00

OK Varaždin
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:23:00
2.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž20OK VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
3.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:07:00
4.Ema JuričanŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:19:00
5.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 12:21:00
6.Eva ŠantekŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:13:00
7.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
8.Fran Zagrajski2113447OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
9.Iva DetićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
10.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:57:00
11.Ivan ŠantekM21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:59:00
12.Julijana Dolenc2113449Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
13.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž55OK VaraždinCRO 11:30:00
14.Lidija DetićŽ35OK VaraždinCRO 11:59:00
15.Lucija DetićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:33:00
16.Lucija ŠantekOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
17.Luka Kocijan2113338M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:51:00
18.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
19.Marin Mihinjač2113448OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:51:00
20.Mario Lah2117408M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
21.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 12:17:00
22.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:52:00
23.Nika JuričanOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:45:00
24.Nika KuzmanićŽ12OK VaraždinCRO 12:07:00
25.Nikola PavićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:27:00
26.Ozren Pevec8656792M20OK VaraždinCRO 12:39:00
27.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 12:22:00
28.Predrag Mađarić1861974M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00
29.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 12:11:00
30.Una Beata PevecOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:33:00
2.Alen Vodopijevec411389M21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
3.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:30:00
4.Ana Markulin2115775Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
6.Andrea Funarić439279Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00
7.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
8.Barbara Bjeliš893843Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
9.Bernard Ivezic893849M21BOK VihorCRO 12:56:00
10.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 12:11:00
11.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
12.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:58:00
13.Daliborka Pavlin7778000Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:55:00
14.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 13:10:00
15.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
16.Dario Malović345974M21BOK VihorCRO 11:56:00
17.Dino Martinović406875M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
18.Donateo Sitarić-Knezić893832M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
19.Dora Valjak222415Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
20.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
21.Eduard Krš406870M45OK VihorCRO 13:13:00
22.Ema Jurač2115772Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
23.Filip Valjak222420M20OK VihorCRO 13:03:00
24.Goran Jandras237608M16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
25.Hrvoje Jandras236042M21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
26.Ines Jurač2115771Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
27.Ines Mance222408Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:00:00
28.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
29.Iva Tatić222404Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:47:00
30.Iva Žulić2115763Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
31.Ivan Majnarić364421OPENOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
32.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
33.Ivana Horbec2115780Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:47:00
34.Ivana Marković361852Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
35.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
36.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 13:06:00
37.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
38.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
39.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 12:48:00
40.Jure Rako8007766M12OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
41.Kaan Yelen222401M16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
42.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
43.Karlo Težak893808M21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
44.Karlo Vojtić2115767BEGGINERSOK VihorCRO 11:37:00
45.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
46.Krešimir Hodak2115764OPENOK VihorCRO 12:06:00
47.Kristijan Barišić893823M21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
48.Lea Katarina Gobec893803Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:20:00
49.Lovorka Čaja411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
50.Luka Sučić2115778M14OK VihorCRO 11:56:00
51.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
52.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
53.Maja Katušić235087OPENOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
54.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
55.Marijana Petrešević222409BEGGINERSOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
56.Marko Jurač2115770M20OK VihorCRO 12:42:00
57.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
58.Martina Triplat Horvat2115779Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00
59.Maša Miščević222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:06:00
60.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 12:02:00
61.Melita Sučić2115762Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:36:00
62.Mia Lovrec893816Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:24:00
63.Mihaela Marija Perković893836Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
64.Mikula Mazić893841M14OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
65.Mirjana Jurić406861OPENOK VihorCRO 11:54:00
66.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
67.Monika Pavić7000818Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
68.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
69.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
70.Nenad Lovrec2115766M55OK VihorCRO 12:31:00
71.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 12:19:00
72.Nika Jurić406866OPENOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
73.Nikola Lucić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 12:50:00
74.Nikolina Kranjec361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
75.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 12:54:00
76.Olga Zaitseva222412Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00
77.Oliver Skočić222418OPENOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
78.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
79.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 13:05:00
80.Petar Jurač2115769M16OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
81.Petra Jurić406868Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
82.Petra Kos232289Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:27:00
83.Robert Rigo222413M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
84.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:38:00
85.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
86.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
87.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 12:34:00
88.Teo Mance418498M12OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
89.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
90.Tomislav Burgund361853M21BOK VihorCRO 12:44:00
91.Tomislav Jurač2115768M21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00
92.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
93.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
94.Tristan Ilić409107M14OK VihorCRO 11:47:00
95.Valter Sučić2115776M21BOK VihorCRO 12:38:00
96.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić893847M12OK VihorCRO 11:19:00
97.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
98.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 12:52:00
99.Zdravko Crnković2115765M55OK VihorCRO 12:37:00
100.Željko Valjak222419M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
101.Zlatan Kos222417M21BOK VihorCRO 12:11:00
102.Zoran Ćorić439280M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00

Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.
1.Csongor Arató1396183M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN 12:16:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Gabor Pataki911002M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:04:00
2.Gábor SzuhánM20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:00:00
3.Péter András Vonyó7010800OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:18:00
4.Réka Vonyó Péterné Szabó1396173OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:09:00