v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2020, 5 days, Nantua, France NEW DATE->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1760)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Andrei VolkovM10 12:39:00 12:44:00 10:39:00 10:29:00 11:54:00
2.Anne Berrehar31396W45 12:12:00 11:42:00 12:54:00 11:51:00 11:24:00
3.Antoine Pesenti8083016M50 ULTIMATE 12:21:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 13:26:00 10:31:00
4.Audrey Ehanno1221221OPEN A 11:32:08 10:22:52 10:20:01 10:53:08 10:15:20
5.Barbara Junghans8652586W70 11:11:00 11:21:00 10:11:00 11:11:00 12:11:00
6.Benjamin Auneau1680618M21A LONG 12:35:00 12:20:00 10:00:00 10:32:00 12:08:00
7.Benjamin Bouillié7192094M21E 13:16:00 11:22:00 10:40:00 10:34:00 12:58:00
8.Brigitte Haefeli8642192W40 14:20:00 11:55:00 10:45:00 10:35:00 10:45:00
9.Camille Beguinot1403440OPEN B 11:43:02 10:32:02 11:48:45 10:51:26 10:44:35
10.Caroline BlockxOPEN B 10:27:26 10:23:14 12:12:49
11.Cédric Installé7211906M45 13:09:00 12:11:00 10:43:00 10:41:00 10:41:00
12.Charlotte Bagnard1994092OPEN C 10:34:02 11:41:46
13.Christel CombeOPEN C 10:05:40 11:20:39 12:06:34
14.Christian Kremer2048523M70 11:42:00 10:24:00 10:42:00 11:05:00 12:36:00
15.Christian Pociello18238M65 13:00:00 12:25:00 10:45:00 10:40:00 11:30:00
16.Cindy Goin1950218W21B 13:17:00 12:57:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
17.Claire MadignierOPEN D 11:39:02
18.Claire Picard7005131W40 14:23:00 12:20:00 11:30:00 10:40:00 11:30:00
19.Claude BalletOPEN C 11:48:16
20.Claude JanodOPEN C 11:46:15 12:55:07 10:03:08
21.Claudine PoncetOPEN A 12:13:46 11:34:47 11:04:11
22.Claudine PoncetOPEN B 10:36:41
23.Damien SawkaM35 ULTIMATE 11:33:00 11:13:00 10:33:00 11:03:00 11:33:00
24.David Kingdon8210251M65 11:45:00 12:45:00 10:30:00 10:35:00 10:45:00
25.Eléa Lucatelli/Blanc-Tra.1381025M10 11:29:00 12:09:00 10:59:00 10:44:00 11:24:00
26.Elodie Bousser7080894OPEN B 11:23:08 11:20:32 11:28:37 11:57:23 10:23:11
27.Enzo DombrovskyM12 11:40:00 12:10:00 11:16:00 12:04:00 12:34:00
28.Fani Ureña VañoM10 13:09:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 11:14:00 11:29:00
29.Fanny Chalaye2106955W21A SHORT 11:49:00 10:31:00 10:40:00 10:31:00 12:10:00
30.Franck Morel1390101OPEN A 11:10:42
31.Gabriel Masci1011143M60 12:08:00 12:56:00 12:36:00 10:36:00 10:40:00
32.Gabriel Ribier2006594M21A LONG 12:53:00 12:38:00 13:32:00 10:23:00 13:05:00
33.Georg LeumannM10 11:09:00 11:19:00 10:19:00 11:19:00 12:04:00
34.Graham Patten8145447M55 14:27:00 12:33:00 10:45:00 10:39:00 13:00:00
35.Gwenael Le Rouzic247238M50 11:52:00 11:50:00 12:36:00 12:26:00 11:04:00
36.Helen RennieOPEN D 11:24:53 12:09:19
37.Héloise Grauer262073W21A SHORT 11:58:00 10:22:00 11:07:00 10:40:00 10:31:00
38.Israel H Cola363794OPEN B 11:21:20 10:16:20 10:21:32 10:18:54 10:25:32
39.Ivan Ruiz Moran7210992M10 12:29:00 10:39:00 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
40.Jean Luc Grauer262072M65 12:45:00 10:45:00 10:40:00 10:30:00 10:40:00
41.Jean-françois Clement8045102M60 12:24:00 12:40:00 13:08:00 10:40:00 10:36:00
42.Jérôme Danel1590006M45 13:05:00 11:59:00 10:45:00 10:39:00 10:45:00
43.Joanna Mckendrick2106965OPEN D 12:13:17
44.Julia Codina TuronOPEN D 11:16:58
45.Julian Birkinshaw8632172M55 14:25:00 13:06:00 12:15:00 10:36:00 13:38:00
46.Justin GoinBEGINNERS 10:26:29
47.Leo VuittonOPEN C 10:31:17
48.Manja Van De Worp2106961OPEN D 11:19:44 10:32:36 10:24:26
49.Marek Škorpil8667965M16 14:48:33 13:38:00 13:33:00 13:28:00 13:35:00
50.Marie Francoise RouxOPEN C 10:52:57 10:11:01
51.Marie Francoise RouxOPEN B 10:01:41
52.Martin Škorpil8670484M60 14:48:35 13:30:00 13:28:00 13:32:00 13:32:00
53.Maud Petitjean434601OPEN C
54.Muriel Clavières2019191OPEN C 11:30:24 10:04:07 10:45:50 11:22:04 11:28:07
55.Natacha Degrave2106992BEGINNERS 11:44:57 10:29:40 11:02:21 12:06:47 12:05:01
56.Nick Pullen8060987M21E 12:43:00
57.Nicole Blasco1396346W70 11:31:00 11:11:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 12:51:00
58.Odile Bayle2042746OPEN C 12:56:06 12:57:59
59.Pablo De La Pascua Aragó.8040050M21E 13:07:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 10:43:00
60.Patrick Dusigne8622633M21 ULTIMATE 11:26:00 11:14:00 10:20:00 12:44:00 10:44:00
61.Patrick Loubard301859M50 12:22:00 11:30:00 12:50:00 10:40:00
62.Philippe Leloup2066400OPEN B 11:00:50 10:00:35 10:00:23 10:00:10 10:00:24
63.Pierre-yves MeyerM50 12:28:00 12:04:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:36:00
64.Poinsenot LaurentM10 12:54:00 11:29:00 10:29:00 10:34:00 11:49:00
65.Rachel Collins2064235W20 11:31:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:41:00 11:23:00
66.Ron Junghans8650869M75 13:23:00 10:43:00 10:23:00 11:13:00 10:23:00
67.Rosa Ibáñez SerranoM10 12:24:00 11:14:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:19:00
68.Serge Blasco1396342M75 13:43:00 12:13:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 10:43:00
69.Sergei RogovM20 11:38:00 12:35:00 11:59:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
70.Simon Perrin8002068OPEN A 13:29:48
71.Stéphane DumortierM10 11:19:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:39:00 10:44:00
72.Sumeon AstraddeOPEN B 12:19:32
73.Swamne LumorOPEN D 12:00:11
74.Thomas Vion DelphinOPEN B 10:32:34
75.Thomas Vion DelphinOPEN A 12:20:03 11:10:23
76.Valerie Bolliet2107904OPEN D 13:16:04 12:23:05 10:02:17 10:32:27
77.Veronique GuinotOPEN C 12:19:09
78.Veronique Guinot1710962OPEN D 13:52:03 13:18:08 10:49:13 11:34:23
79.Xavier PletM40 11:27:00 10:39:00
80.Yan GuoBEGINNERS 11:21:13 11:19:45
81.Yann De CharentenayM10 11:44:00

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Claude Parizotto2018765M604705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA 13:00:00 12:52:00 13:16:00 10:04:00 10:48:00

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Antoine Deziles7030725M167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 14:17:00 13:17:00 10:02:00 11:05:00 12:38:00
2.Laurent Deziles7020865M557205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 13:45:00 13:28:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 12:00:00
3.Lydie Gastineau7100472W457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 13:39:00 13:18:00 10:15:00 11:21:00 11:54:00
4.Vincent Bourmault7090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 13:25:00 13:19:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:59:00

A C Beauchamp
1.Bertrand Pellin1950206M55A C BeauchampFRA 11:27:00 11:33:00 12:00:00 12:42:00 13:18:00
2.Guillaume Goin7848511M35A C BeauchampFRA 11:08:00 11:11:00 13:17:00 13:17:00 13:17:00
3.Matthieu Rodier7747700M35A C BeauchampFRA 11:44:00 11:47:00 12:32:00 12:59:00 10:05:00
4.Valérie Truong7432124OPEN BA C BeauchampFRA 11:20:30 11:31:04 11:04:46 10:31:48 10:04:17

A.S Martignas
1.Pauline Elias1130708W21A SHORTA.S MartignasFRA 13:46:00 13:31:00 12:55:00 10:58:00 10:22:00
2.Yves Deville8335933M60A.S MartignasFRA 13:24:00 13:22:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 11:56:00

A.S.D. Arco di carta
1.Tzvetanka Vassileva8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 13:24:00 12:30:00 13:09:00 10:39:00 11:42:00

ABCO DIJON
1.Christian Cole1001939M60ABCO DIJONFRA 14:12:00 10:52:00 11:20:00 12:28:00 13:16:00

Aborial Adventurers
1.Mike Brett8355551M55Aborial AdventurersGBR 12:03:00 12:21:00 12:57:00 13:09:00 10:18:00

ACA Aix Provence
1.Adrien Delenne8190296M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:49:00 10:58:00 13:19:00 11:10:00 10:01:00
2.Annabelle Delenne1130750W16ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:54:00 11:14:00 13:06:00 11:14:00 10:18:00
3.Blandine Delenne353457W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:32:00 10:56:00 13:29:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
4.Bruno Tressol8202221M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:46:00 10:52:00 13:14:00 11:32:00 10:14:00
5.Eva Jurenikova995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:19:00 11:28:00 13:10:00 11:04:00 10:22:00
6.Guilhem Elias8665048M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:25:00 11:19:00 13:01:00 10:58:00 10:22:00
7.Hélène Champigny8002041W20ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:49:00 10:53:00 13:11:00 11:17:00 10:23:00
8.Hervé Fourment1130751OPEN CACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:14:53 10:47:52 13:15:41 10:36:01 10:40:02
9.Jean Baudoin9904099M70ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:42:00 10:36:00 13:12:00 10:48:00 10:24:00
10.Jerome Bressoulaly1130742OPEN BACA Aix ProvenceFRA
11.Jules Fourment2082454OPEN CACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:11:38 10:46:11 13:23:00 10:37:07 10:43:06
12.Laurence Champigny1396362W55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:22:00 11:27:00 13:17:00 11:32:00 10:22:00
13.Laurence Elias1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:41:00 11:20:00 13:14:00 11:41:00 10:50:00
14.Laurent Champigny1396361M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:19:00 11:31:00 13:01:00 11:25:00 10:15:00
15.Louise Fourment8280307W14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:13:00 10:45:00 13:09:00 10:33:00 10:41:00
16.Martin Sogno1660656M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:20:00 11:44:00 13:05:00 12:02:00 10:14:00
17.Mathias Barros Vallet8516176M18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:40:00 10:58:00 13:22:00 11:28:00 10:22:00
18.Matthieu Puech8311111M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:44:00 11:02:00 12:50:00 11:20:00 10:32:00
19.Matthieu TremeauOPEN CACA Aix ProvenceFRA 10:53:01 10:48:00
20.Matthieu Tremeau1130755M20ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:35:00 10:47:00
21.Olivier Champigny7201185M16ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 14:11:00 11:11:00 13:31:00 12:05:00 10:02:00
22.Olivier Estela1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:33:00 11:09:00 13:09:00 11:21:00 10:33:00
23.Patrick Terrin8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:20:00 11:10:00 13:05:00 11:35:00 10:10:00
24.Pierre Delenne1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:51:00 11:30:00 13:33:00 11:24:00 10:00:00
25.Pierre Elias8190567M50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 14:00:00 11:12:00 13:06:00 11:26:00 10:18:00
26.Sylvie Jussian1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:32:00 11:17:00 13:07:00 10:57:00 10:07:00
27.Terrin Francis8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 13:45:00 11:35:00 13:15:00 10:50:00 10:20:00

ADOC
1.Bruno Haberkorn503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFRA 12:25:18 10:31:00 11:01:00 12:01:00 12:51:00
2.Catherine Père1210522W55ADOCFRA 12:37:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 11:52:00 12:32:00
3.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EADOCFRA 11:49:00 11:04:00 10:52:00 12:22:00 12:40:00
4.Christian Vuillet35602M70ADOCFRA 12:30:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 12:06:00 12:42:00
5.Christine Porte1210513W55ADOCFRA 12:22:00 10:32:00 11:12:00 12:27:00 12:42:00
6.Claire Franet1210512W45ADOCFRA 12:18:00 10:00:00 10:48:00 12:09:00 12:45:00
7.Gaston Clerc1210523M60ADOCFRA 12:00:00 10:16:00 11:40:00 12:20:00 12:40:00
8.Gérard Venon9002028M75ADOCFRA 12:03:00 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 12:33:00
9.Guilhem Haberkorn8002124M20ADOCFRA 12:14:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 12:17:00 12:35:00
10.Jules Vadot Vouillon1210535M12ADOCFRA 14:16:00
11.Lilian Carle8465677M50ADOCFRA 12:30:00 10:10:00 11:12:00 12:06:00 12:38:00
12.Marie-Pierre DebardOPEN DADOCFRA 12:52:49
13.Marie-Pierre Debard1210562W45ADOCFRA 12:03:00
14.Michel Masson1210510M70ADOCFRA 12:12:00 10:30:00 11:12:00 11:54:00 12:54:00
15.Odin Carle8099938M16ADOCFRA 12:20:00 10:35:00 11:02:00 12:29:00 13:08:00
16.Titouan Carle1210564M18ADOCFRA 12:04:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 12:28:00 13:16:00
17.Valérie Haberkorn503280W50ADOCFRA 11:47:00 10:02:00 11:02:00 12:32:00 12:50:00
18.Vouillon Noemie1210506W40ADOCFRA 14:08:00

ADOL
1.Carmen Pedrero Hartillo8668548W45ADOLESP 11:06:00 11:03:00 11:30:00 12:21:00 13:00:00
2.Isabel Ramos Serrano8008953W14ADOLESP 11:45:00 11:17:00 11:57:00 12:33:00 13:17:00
3.Isabel Serrano Rico8655047W45ADOLESP 11:00:00 11:12:00 12:06:00 12:42:00 13:09:00
4.Jose Angel Ramos Román8655048M55ADOLESP 11:51:00 11:00:00 11:57:00 12:36:00 13:12:00
5.José Manuel Martínez Rui.8655050M45ADOLESP 11:49:00 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 13:17:00

Agorosso
1.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoITA 14:02:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:14:00 12:20:00
2.Michele Caraglio1416558M21 ULTIMATEAgorossoITA 14:14:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:50:00 12:38:00

ALCO 69
1.Bernard Minot304216M65ALCO 69FRA 12:40:00 13:30:00 10:05:00
2.Bruno Lacoste256249M55ALCO 69FRA 11:21:00
3.Catherine Indeaux258982W45ALCO 69FRA 11:27:00
4.Jean-Luc Thomassin7128965M50ALCO 69FRA 13:06:00 12:28:00 13:22:00 10:16:00 10:44:00
5.Philippe Ducret35611M50ALCO 69FRA 12:42:00 13:28:00 10:36:00 10:58:00
6.veronique Ariagno419162W50ALCO 69FRA 10:17:00 11:08:00

ALCON LEON
1.Jose Dominguez Berjon8680093M45ALCON LEONESP 13:21:00 13:13:00 10:09:00 10:47:00 11:39:00
2.Sergio Dominguez Monsalv.1403295M12ALCON LEONESP 13:22:00 13:22:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 12:10:00
3.Víctor Domínguez Monsalv.1403307BEGINNERSALCON LEONESP 13:22:33 13:24:50 10:29:16 11:12:19 12:18:12

ALIGOTS
1.Aleix Puig2137295M10ALIGOTSESP 11:24:00 10:54:00 12:24:00
2.Alexandra Svarcova8650837W35ALIGOTSESP 11:21:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:25:00
3.Anna Codina Turon2102904W16ALIGOTSESP 11:24:00 11:26:00 10:42:00 13:06:00 11:08:00
4.Cesc Amat Font8516987M12ALIGOTSESP 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 12:46:00 10:52:00
5.Clara Finazzi8112315W40ALIGOTSESP 11:25:00 12:20:00 12:25:00
6.David Codina Huix2115362M45ALIGOTSESP 12:41:00 11:35:00 11:33:00 12:51:00 11:25:00
7.Ernest Pou Bruns8665835M14ALIGOTSESP 11:39:00 11:31:00 10:51:00 12:43:00 11:31:00
8.Eva Guma Martinez1008354W45ALIGOTSESP 11:15:00 11:18:00 12:39:00 11:12:00
9.Faja Sanjaume Guinedell8220406W14ALIGOTSESP 11:49:00 11:21:00 11:05:00 12:17:00 11:49:00
10.Jan Amat8650853M14ALIGOTSESP 11:55:00 11:23:00 10:59:00 12:15:00 11:39:00
11.Jordi Riuro Ponce8650850M40ALIGOTSESP 13:57:00 12:54:00 12:54:00 12:57:00 13:00:00
12.Jordi Sunyol Lison216322M40ALIGOTSESP 11:09:00 10:57:00 11:18:00 12:18:00 11:39:00
13.Josep M. Puig1421593M45ALIGOTSESP 13:49:00 11:07:00 12:39:00
14.Josep Maria Santiago Gon.8650833M40ALIGOTSESP 11:30:00 11:03:00 11:12:00 12:39:00 10:48:00
15.Júlia Bonilla Torras8089061W16ALIGOTSESP 11:10:00 11:34:00 12:34:00 11:22:00
16.Marc Amat Muñoz8650852M40ALIGOTSESP 11:24:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 12:33:00 11:33:00
17.Maria Gumà Martinez8515587W14ALIGOTSESP 11:29:00 11:13:00 12:29:00 11:33:00
18.Marta Bruns8650840W35ALIGOTSESP 11:33:00 10:55:00 10:55:00 12:31:00 10:49:00
19.Marti Pou Bruns8680076M14ALIGOTSESP 11:07:00 10:51:00 11:07:00 12:59:00 11:03:00
20.Narcís Pou Martí8650830M35ALIGOTSESP 12:02:00 11:56:00 11:56:00 12:50:00 11:47:00
21.Raquel Font1428554W40ALIGOTSESP 11:15:00 11:00:00
22.Roger Puig2137296M10-SHADOWEDALIGOTSESP 11:27:09 10:57:55 11:35:00
23.Rosa M. Sanjaume Parés8130469W50ALIGOTSESP 11:23:00 11:08:00 11:17:00 12:44:00 11:44:00
24.Xavier Torras Boldú8651397M50ALIGOTSESP 11:16:00 11:18:00 12:46:00 10:50:00

All Wales Orienteering Legends
1.Ben Mitchell9711993M21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 12:20:00 12:26:00 13:20:00 11:08:00 10:50:00
2.Megan Carter-davies9005240W21 ULTIMATEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR 13:24:10 12:36:00 13:26:00 10:56:00 10:56:00

ALPINA
1.Andréa Rogues2120853W14ALPINAFRA 11:33:00 10:53:00 12:05:00 12:45:00 13:13:00
2.Hervé Rogues1865362M45ALPINAFRA 11:07:00 11:27:00 12:13:00 12:33:00 13:21:00
3.Yann Rogues2120897M16ALPINAFRA 11:05:00 10:53:00 12:23:00 13:08:00 13:32:00

ANCO
1.Alain Berger8660940M50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 11:21:00 11:11:00 11:31:00 12:51:00 13:16:00
2.Alain Juan8201053M65ANCOSUI 14:15:00 11:20:00 11:45:00 12:35:00 13:20:00
3.Anton Khlebnikov1394277M50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:01:37 11:41:00 11:51:00 13:11:00 13:21:00
4.Gilles Renaud62172M45ANCOSUI 11:33:00 11:03:00 11:51:00 12:29:00 13:07:00
5.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65ANCOSUI 14:00:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 12:45:00 13:10:00
6.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 11:12:00 11:14:00 11:56:00 12:44:00 13:20:00
7.Jan Béguin8653081M50ANCOSUI 14:28:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 12:48:00 13:16:00
8.Loïc Berger8653093M14ANCOSUI 11:23:00 10:47:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 13:15:00
9.Nanouche BergerOPEN DANCOSUI 10:56:17 11:37:10 11:35:22 12:12:06
10.Nanouche Berger7203889OPEN CANCOSUI 11:23:20
11.Rémi Renaud8045104M12ANCOSUI 11:34:00 10:58:00 11:52:00 12:28:00 13:16:00
12.Roger Zimmermann8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:31:00 13:11:00
13.Vera Khlebnikova206205W50 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 11:08:00 10:58:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 13:18:00

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Céline Schneider1396329W45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:27:00 11:54:00 12:27:00 13:18:00 10:15:00
2.Christophe Schneider1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:39:00 12:01:00 12:47:00 13:19:00 10:13:00
3.Eleonore Robinson1405886W21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:53:46 12:56:00 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:36:00
4.Gilles De Neyer7211838M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:58:00 12:31:00 13:10:00 10:16:00 11:19:00
5.Nathalie Guenin1511618W50Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:02:00 11:32:00 13:02:00 12:50:00 10:20:00
6.Olivier Guenin1511619M55Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 12:27:00 12:06:00 12:18:00 13:30:00 10:24:00
7.Thibaut Derenne8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:08:00 12:08:00 12:56:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
8.Thomas Brédo7092007M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:50:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 10:23:00 10:26:00

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Alain Girardet1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:50:00 13:05:00 10:00:00 11:25:00 11:50:00
2.Alina Palcau8421992W20ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:25:00 13:05:00 10:05:00 11:11:00 11:59:00
3.Anne-lise Dubois1067404W21A SHORTANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:19:00 12:55:00 10:22:00 11:25:00 11:52:00
4.Antoine Becaert8002032M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:37:00 13:04:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 12:10:00
5.Cécile Calandry8130201W20ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:37:00 13:23:00 10:17:00 11:29:00 11:47:00
6.Christophe Le Gland1740410M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:28:00 11:30:00
7.Claire Taurisson8174042W40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:55:00
8.Dominique Fleurent1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:33:00 13:26:00 10:33:00 11:09:00 11:54:00
9.Francine Pichollet9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 10:57:00 12:21:00
10.Marie-Violaine Palcau9200915W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:17:00 13:08:00 10:11:00 11:26:00 12:41:00
11.Pierre Bordet8174041M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:23:00 13:05:00 10:41:00 10:59:00 12:20:00
12.Serge Grillet8174045M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:54:00 13:32:00 10:06:00 11:00:00 12:18:00
13.Simon Calandry8310900M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:46:00 13:10:00 10:34:00 10:52:00 12:04:00
14.Yvan Balliot8074044M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:27:00 13:36:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 12:09:00

AS QUETIGNY
1.Francois Caillet31713M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:00:00
2.Jean Claude Suty8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFRA 12:04:00 12:00:00 12:44:00 13:26:00 10:16:00
3.Véronique Caillet1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFRA 10:32:00

ASCO
1.Alexis Guiot902973OPEN AASCOFRA 11:26:05 10:21:08 10:35:35 10:09:07
2.Antoine Vouillon245438M20ASCOFRA 11:56:00
3.Aubin Guiot2006573M10-SHADOWEDASCOFRA 13:26:14 12:33:42 12:27:02 11:59:04
4.Aurèle Vouillon245439W16ASCOFRA 12:32:45
5.Bertrand Neuilly8010016M55ASCOFRA 12:33:00 12:27:00
6.Damien Vouillon242975M45ASCOFRA 12:29:00
7.Dominique Ruffier31083W60ASCOFRA 11:57:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 13:03:00 10:09:00
8.Gérard Cau1952811M65ASCOFRA 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 10:05:00
9.Jeanne Guiot31645OPEN CASCOFRA
10.Léa Neuilly8010014W21EASCOFRA 11:55:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 13:16:00 10:28:00
11.Marin MinoisOPEN DASCOFRA
12.Marion SouillardOPEN DASCOFRA
13.Martine Cau31657OPEN DASCOFRA 12:01:34 12:02:58 12:18:39 10:10:54
14.Nicolas Boussac8100880M40ASCOFRA 11:51:00 11:45:00 12:36:00 13:27:00 10:06:00
15.Raymond Bernard9002025M60ASCOFRA 12:20:00 12:12:00 12:56:00 13:20:00 10:20:00
16.Wilfrid Sylvestre1959287M60ASCOFRA 12:12:00 11:44:00 13:00:00 13:24:00 10:08:00

ASM CO
1.Céline Turpin1999009W21A SHORTASM COFRA 11:31:00 10:49:00 11:43:00 12:28:00 13:04:00
2.Cyril Herve1331820M40ASM COFRA 11:27:00 11:09:00 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:06:00
3.Hélène Madranges1331828W40ASM COFRA 11:55:00 10:55:00 12:05:00 12:15:00 13:25:00
4.Jean Portalier2048339M70ASM COFRA 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:36:00 12:24:00 13:12:00
5.Maryse Portalier2038850W70ASM COFRA 11:21:00 11:01:00 12:01:00 12:21:00 13:11:00
6.Thibaud Pigeon1999028M21A SHORTASM COFRA 11:01:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 13:01:00 13:19:00

ASMBCO
1.Blandine Pierson9015165W50ASMBCOFRA 14:26:00 10:38:00 10:59:00 11:50:00 12:59:00
2.Guyonne Petit8010194W65ASMBCOFRA 14:16:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:06:00 12:16:00
3.Madeleine Dieudonne2800047W70ASMBCOFRA 14:11:00 10:51:00 10:51:00 12:11:00 12:31:00
4.Marianne Passelergue224267W50ASMBCOFRA 14:08:00 10:20:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 13:14:00
5.Odile Herve-jousse9191091OPEN CASMBCOFRA 11:00:05 10:00:04 10:00:12 10:00:02 10:00:02
6.Roland Dieudonné9200339M75ASMBCOFRA 14:13:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:13:00

ASOP ERSTEIN
1.Schimmeck Bonnie8220697W21A LONGASOP ERSTEINFRA 12:35:00 12:20:00 13:02:00 10:02:00 11:02:00
2.Shankara Isha Berger8060609M21 ULTIMATEASOP ERSTEINFRA 12:50:00 13:14:00 12:44:00 11:14:00 11:44:00

ASQuétigny'Orientation
1.Antoine Parigot9012002M18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 12:58:00 12:58:00 13:04:00 10:04:00 12:16:00
2.Elodie Donet2049143W21A LONGASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 12:41:00 12:26:00 13:08:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
3.Isabelle Skowronek1210940OPEN DASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 12:38:08 12:37:59 13:18:08 10:27:20 10:47:33
4.Lilou Parigot8110204W16ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 13:06:00 12:22:00 13:22:00 10:14:00 10:58:00
5.Pauline Skowronek1210936W10ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 12:38:00 12:38:00 13:18:00 10:28:00 10:48:00
6.Valentin Palcau8002079M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 13:02:00 12:24:00 13:20:00 10:32:00 11:18:00
7.Valentin Skowronek9201938M18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 13:10:00 12:46:00 13:28:00 10:16:00 12:04:00
8.Virgile Skowronek1210955M18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 13:22:00 12:34:00 13:16:00 10:34:00 11:52:00
9.Virginie Parigot1145145W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 13:03:00 12:36:00 13:30:00 10:51:00 11:09:00

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Cécile Lemaire246570OPEN DAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 14:08:02 10:19:48 10:18:03 10:56:34 11:54:15
2.Claire Chomaud40362W10Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 14:08:00 10:18:00 10:18:00 11:28:00 11:58:00
3.Claire Gleizes Tailleur2132387W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:21:00 10:39:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:57:00
4.Cyril Larchevesque2141776M21A LONGAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 14:05:00 10:41:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 12:02:00
5.Gérard Subsol2106964OPEN DAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:42:03 10:04:15 10:13:55 10:37:03 12:27:58
6.Hippolyte Chomaud2121255M12Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:58:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:58:00 11:58:00
7.Karine Guignard363118OPEN DAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:03:03 10:11:10 10:06:26
8.Nicolas Subsol2108495M14Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:47:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 12:15:00
9.Olivier Guignard7001915M35 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:23:00 10:13:00 10:03:00 10:23:00 10:03:00
10.Robert Tailleur228613M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 12:36:00
11.Sarah Chomaud2005623W14Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:41:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 12:13:00
12.Thibaud Michel1381041M21 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:32:00 10:38:00 10:02:00 11:26:00 12:08:00
13.Thierry Chomaud7709151M40Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 13:45:00 10:00:00 10:03:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
14.Thomas Subsol8020807M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 14:10:00 10:16:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 12:46:00

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Benoît Sol8094480M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 12:51:00 12:27:00 13:09:00 10:39:00 11:24:00
2.Carlos Gil Silveira1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:07:00 12:29:00 13:17:00 10:19:00 11:11:00
3.Christian Karpyn9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:22:53 12:21:00 13:21:00 10:11:00 11:51:00
4.Hervé Quinquenel8009404M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:09:00 12:42:00 13:21:00 10:18:00 11:12:00
5.Isabelle Varron1940436W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 12:47:00 12:32:00 13:23:00 10:08:00 11:23:00
6.Louis Gil Silveira1940445M14Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:07:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 10:11:00 10:59:00
7.Philippe Olivier Poupeau8094476M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:12:00 12:51:00 13:27:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
8.Stéphanie Varron1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 13:00:00 12:39:00 13:18:00 10:36:00 11:18:00

ASUB Bruxelles
1.Jessica Limpach49129W21A LONGASUB BruxellesBEL 11:05:00 10:32:00 10:20:00 10:08:00

ASUB Orientation
1.Gérald Souweine8004333M45ASUB OrientationBEL 14:01:00 10:23:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 12:31:00
2.Jean-noël Debehogne7590224M60ASUB OrientationBEL 14:24:00 10:24:00 11:32:00 12:32:00 13:08:00
3.Leonard Thienpondt1450696M65ASUB OrientationBEL 14:05:00 10:35:00 11:05:00 11:50:00 12:30:00
4.Piotr Delandmeter7211797M21EASUB OrientationBEL 14:25:00 10:55:00 11:40:00 11:19:00 13:04:00

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Anthony Urvoas7010576M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:24:00 10:30:00 10:48:00 11:57:00 10:51:00
2.Bernard Lathuiliere2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:30:00 11:51:00 11:18:00
3.Bruno Bernade2054310M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:47:00 10:53:00 12:05:00 12:14:00 11:38:00
4.Christelle Vuitton419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:20:00 11:26:00
5.Christian Cachard1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:16:00 11:00:00 11:24:00 12:36:00 11:16:00
6.Christophe Dupont2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:01:00 10:25:00 11:01:00 11:55:00 11:10:00
7.Christophe Vuitton9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:24:00
8.Elsa Dechavanne2112639W12ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:07:00 10:25:00 11:07:00 11:55:00 10:55:00
9.Emeric Hubert7150584M35ASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:17:00 11:02:00 10:41:00 12:05:00
10.Fiona Basset31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:53:00 10:14:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:08:00
11.Florine Tailleur2112637W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:05:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:20:00
12.Genevieve Pelletier1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:42:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 12:22:00 10:52:00
13.Henri Mascarell35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:54:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 12:00:00 11:30:00
14.Isia Basset8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:19:00 10:52:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 10:52:00
15.Jean-pierre Mazard1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:55:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:55:00 11:20:00
16.Jerome Albregue2086939M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:06:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:39:00 11:27:00
17.Julien Vuitton8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:55:00 10:13:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 11:37:00
18.Juliette Basset8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:31:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:58:00 11:04:00
19.Laurence Basset31141W50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:23:00 10:41:00 11:38:00 12:35:00 11:11:00
20.Laurent Dechavanne9021078M40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:18:00
21.Loriane Roussé7150186W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFRA 13:02:00 10:20:00 10:32:00 10:56:00
22.Lucas Basset9103280M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 11:25:00
23.Margot Dechavanne408123W10ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:58:00 10:08:00 10:58:00 11:58:00 11:38:00
24.Marian BassetM21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:46:00
25.Marie Vuitton9691103W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:07:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:46:00 10:46:00
26.Marielle Lathuiliere2086932W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:32:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 12:07:00 11:17:00
27.Mathieu Kern-gillard7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:19:00 10:34:00 10:49:00 12:28:00 11:07:00
28.Mathieu Ringot997822M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:16:00 11:01:00
29.Nadege Urvoas2062413W45ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:03:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:57:00 10:51:00
30.Nathalie Dechavanne35347W40ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:25:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:45:00 11:25:00
31.Pascaline Colas7112027W21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:49:00 10:04:00 11:28:00 11:34:00 11:16:00
32.Paul Ringot1000703M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:10:00 11:31:00
33.Pierrick Merino8665553M21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:56:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:20:00 10:56:00
34.Regis Basset31142M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:12:00 10:30:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 10:56:00
35.Stéphane Clément-Agoni1531986M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 10:22:00 11:16:00 11:55:00
36.Sven Aschwanden8644463M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:04:00 10:40:00 10:55:00 11:43:00 10:52:00
37.Sylvie Basset2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFRA 12:17:00 10:42:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 11:32:00
38.Tess Basset8002147W14ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:57:00 10:17:00 11:21:00 12:01:00 10:53:00
39.Vincent Beltoise1999997M21EASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:49:00 10:04:00 11:34:00 11:49:00 11:16:00

ATU Košice
1.Lukáš Novota8017117M18ATU KošiceSVK 13:16:00 12:52:00 12:52:00 10:22:00 11:46:00
2.Mikuláš Novota8017124M50ATU KošiceSVK 12:32:00 12:22:00 13:26:00 10:14:00 11:20:00

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Adam Landels355504M12Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 12:52:00 12:40:00 12:22:00 10:04:00 11:28:00
2.Alistair Landels9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 12:50:00 12:38:00 12:44:00 10:10:00 11:06:00
3.Juliette Soulard2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL 12:45:00 12:21:00 12:33:00 10:21:00 11:03:00

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Audouin Laurent1395347M60Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:32:00 12:48:00 11:12:00 10:28:00 11:04:00
2.Cécile Murat-Valles1810412W16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:46:00 12:26:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 11:10:00
3.Dorian Wallez2106979M16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:59:00 12:50:00 11:26:00 10:44:00 11:41:00
4.Fanny Chabbert1810413W18Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:32:00 12:17:00 10:47:00 10:12:00 10:47:00
5.Frayssinet Ambre1810407W16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:38:00 12:14:00 11:30:00 10:10:00 11:30:00
6.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 13:00:00 12:39:00 11:09:00 10:15:00 10:45:00
7.Justin Siguier1810416M18Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 13:28:00 12:40:00 10:52:00 10:10:00 11:58:00
8.Mazan Céline1810409W45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:42:00 13:00:00 10:51:00 10:15:00 11:30:00
9.Mazan Christophe1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:42:00 12:18:00 11:00:00 10:33:00 11:06:00
10.Mazan Clémence1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:48:00 12:48:00 11:08:00 10:18:00 11:08:00
11.MAZAN Estelle1810432W14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:45:00 12:53:00 11:33:00 10:09:00 11:17:00
12.MAZAN Fanni1810433W16Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:58:00 12:18:00 11:22:00 10:02:00 11:18:00
13.Thomas Murat Valles1810424M14Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:55:00 12:39:00 11:15:00 10:07:00 11:27:00
14.Valles Stéphanie1810418W45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:57:00 12:54:00 11:12:00 10:48:00 11:06:00
15.Vincent Murat1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFRA 12:59:00 12:35:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 10:53:00

Badalona Orientació
1.Benet Totusaus8246718M45Badalona OrientacióESP 11:39:00 10:05:00 10:07:00 10:29:00 10:25:00
2.Silvia Novoa770121W40Badalona OrientacióESP 14:14:00 13:05:00 13:04:00 13:30:00 13:05:00
3.Uxia Totusaus Novoa331387W10-SHADOWEDBadalona OrientacióESP 13:32:00 11:32:11 12:13:37 12:14:03 12:30:48

Balise 04
1.Gilles Schiavo1040423M55Balise 04FRA 14:31:00 10:21:00 11:27:00 12:09:00 12:33:00

Balise 25
1.Alain Ruaud8280820M70Balise 25FRA 13:00:00 12:18:00 13:18:00 10:24:00 11:42:00
2.Alyssia Wymer8230105W16Balise 25FRA 12:42:00 12:30:00 13:02:00 10:18:00 11:14:00
3.Aurore Membrey337058W21A SHORTBalise 25FRA 13:28:00 13:13:00 12:37:00 13:04:00 12:37:00
4.Eddie Wymer2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FRA 13:18:36 13:01:00 13:31:00 11:11:00 11:21:00
5.Kylian Wymer8010410M20Balise 25FRA 12:41:00 12:26:00 13:02:00 10:11:00 11:14:00
6.Marie Armbruster31975W60Balise 25FRA 12:57:00 12:57:00 13:33:00 10:39:00 11:21:00
7.Mathilde Robert337061W10-SHADOWEDBalise 25FRA 13:23:07 13:12:06 12:56:42 13:08:29 10:28:17
8.Matthieu Robert1250832M35Balise 25FRA 11:17:00 11:20:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 10:35:00
9.Michel Vuillemin8002103M55Balise 25FRA 13:12:00 12:39:00 13:15:00 10:21:00 11:30:00

BALISE 25 BESANCON
1.Capucine Vercellotti7702517W21EBALISE 25 BESANCONFRA 13:13:00 13:22:00 10:28:00 11:16:00 11:28:00
2.Céleste Pierre2018682W18BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA 13:17:00 10:27:00 11:32:00
3.Emmanuel Pierre38714M45BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA 13:21:00 10:25:00 10:49:00
4.Emmanuelle Pierre38693W45BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA 13:24:00 11:36:00
5.Lucas Pierre9012604M20BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA 13:29:00 10:20:00 10:56:00

Balise 63
1.Jean Charles Derobert-ma.7670121M50Balise 63FRA 13:04:00 12:56:00 10:30:00 10:50:00 11:58:00
2.Yves Riollet7040866M50Balise 63FRA 12:46:00 13:30:00 10:08:00 11:12:00 12:02:00

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Fabrice Vannier1770320M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:53:00 12:27:00 13:13:00 10:01:00 11:15:00
2.Frederique Molinier1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:45:00 13:03:00 12:51:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
3.Lucas Gillard1000716M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 13:26:00 12:32:00 13:17:00 10:23:00 12:14:00
4.Perrine Toussaint8002045W20Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:37:00 12:35:00 13:23:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
5.sandra Olivier8001980W50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:58:00 12:28:00 13:18:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
6.stephane toussaint1770314M50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 13:43:49 12:41:00 12:41:00 10:51:00 10:51:00

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Annie Natali1396416W70balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:31:00 12:31:00 11:11:00 10:41:00 11:31:00
2.Enora Couron34705W18balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:37:00 12:22:00 11:17:00 10:07:00 11:02:00
3.Jean-claude Menut1396414M70balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:54:00 12:36:00 11:18:00 10:06:00 11:24:00
4.Lioban Couron340580OPEN Dbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:13:51 12:11:56 10:37:16 10:00:04 10:36:17
5.Pierre Natali1396417M70balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 13:36:00 12:24:00 10:54:00 10:18:00 11:12:00
6.Valérie Gros1810526OPEN Dbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 12:35:18 12:28:06 12:19:34 12:07:25 10:09:30

Ballerup OK
1.Annette Bonde8640550W55Ballerup OKDEN 13:42:00 13:17:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:07:00
2.Gregers Jorgensen8635885M60Ballerup OKDEN 13:44:00 13:08:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 12:32:00

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Benjamin Hofmans9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:26:00 12:14:00 13:26:00 10:50:00 12:02:00
2.Ellen Hertegonne1405888W21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:57:00 12:49:00 13:01:00 10:05:00 11:53:00
3.Nicolas Spiliers1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 13:20:00 13:02:00 13:14:00 10:20:00 11:38:00
4.Quentin De Neyer49119M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:55:00 12:46:00 13:04:00 10:22:00 11:13:00

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Lina Buchberger8050302W18Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 13:32:00 13:07:00 10:12:00 11:22:00 11:32:00
2.Pina Mauch2091763W16Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 13:38:00 13:34:00 10:18:00 11:42:00 11:58:00

BOL D'AIR
1.Dany Bonnoront8129772W60BOL D'AIRFRA 12:39:00 12:57:00 10:45:00 10:57:00
2.Franck Garcin864540M60BOL D'AIRFRA 12:32:00 13:18:00 10:32:00 11:28:00
3.Leclere Celeste2080174W12BOL D'AIRFRA 13:07:00 12:13:00 13:01:00 10:07:00 10:49:00
4.Leclere Elodie2080172W14BOL D'AIRFRA 12:37:00 12:33:00 12:57:00 10:29:00 11:29:00
5.Leclere Quentin8081174M40BOL D'AIRFRA 12:39:00 12:30:00 13:15:00 10:30:00 11:15:00
6.Lou Garcin8010633W21A SHORTBOL D'AIRFRA 12:19:00 13:22:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
7.Pivot Claire8087134W40BOL D'AIRFRA 13:00:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 10:05:00 11:10:00
8.Thomas Truffier1409352M21BBOL D'AIRFRA 12:40:00 12:58:00 10:16:00 11:19:00

Boussole en Forez
1.Cécile Degand7000958W40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:40:00 11:05:00 11:45:00 12:45:00 12:55:00
2.Guillaume Degand1001998M40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:36:00 11:18:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 13:09:00
3.Jean Garnier2098473M70Boussole en ForezFRA 11:18:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 12:36:00 13:18:00
4.Jules Degand1420403M10Boussole en ForezFRA 11:39:00 10:59:00 11:44:00 12:19:00 13:14:00
5.Laurent Couliard9076082M50Boussole en ForezFRA 11:18:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:50:00 13:18:00
6.Nicolas Richard1000965M40Boussole en ForezFRA 11:06:00 11:00:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 13:24:00
7.Théo Degand8516131M14Boussole en ForezFRA 11:31:00 10:59:00 11:55:00 12:27:00 13:03:00

Bray Orienteringslag
1.Peter Bray8394975M21 ULTIMATEBray OrienteringslagGBR 14:20:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 12:26:00
2.Tom Bray8008155M21 ULTIMATEBray OrienteringslagGBR 14:08:00 10:02:00 11:08:00 11:38:00 12:50:00

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Phil Murray8680562M55Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR 13:18:00 12:57:00 13:31:00 12:59:00 11:42:00

British Army Orienteering Club (UK)
1.Charles Bromley Gardner8170791OPEN BBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)GBR 13:36:10 13:04:30 13:02:05 13:22:09 11:18:14

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Agathe Larue340579W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:10:00 10:14:00 12:06:00 11:58:00 12:38:00
2.Alexandre Vergnaud8120299M21EBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:04:00 10:01:00 12:13:00 11:40:00 12:22:00
3.Anaïs Sant208453W10-SHADOWEDBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 14:05:03 12:04:07 13:46:57 13:28:08 11:04:09
4.Benjamin Leduc8199849M21EBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:10:00 10:37:00 12:19:00 12:07:00 12:43:00
5.Cedric Albin1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:18:00 10:09:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 12:45:00
6.Célestin Dupuy8002038M14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:03:00 10:15:00 12:11:00 11:55:00 12:55:00
7.Coline Bourgeois8002082W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:34:00 10:42:00 12:14:00 12:22:00 12:30:00
8.Daniel IgorM35BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:17:00 11:10:00 13:08:00 12:59:00
9.Emma Albin1019004W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:42:00 10:06:00 12:30:00 12:14:00 12:54:00
10.Enora Bouvier522630W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:07:00 10:22:00 11:52:00 11:57:00 12:17:00
11.Fabien Larue1420150M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:25:00 10:11:00 12:03:00 11:53:00 12:41:00
12.Francis Dupuy9002009M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:29:00 10:17:00 12:11:00 11:59:00 12:33:00
13.Guilhem Sant8170275M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:41:00 10:27:00 11:55:00 11:49:00 12:27:00
14.Iris Nuez Ranoux7030416W10-SHADOWEDBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 12:04:57 13:40:01 12:50:10
15.Jacques Peyclit1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:00:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 11:50:00 12:48:00
16.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:04:00 10:36:00 12:12:00 11:54:00 12:40:00
17.Jean-christophe Leduc8019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:40:00 10:32:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 12:44:00
18.Joëlle Guinot1019028W55BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:12:00 10:27:00 12:17:00 11:47:00 12:47:00
19.Jules Peyclit9190603M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:16:00 10:22:00 11:46:00 12:22:00 12:52:00
20.Laurence Beauvir1997316W50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:38:00 10:17:00 11:50:00 11:47:00 12:44:00
21.Maëlle Beauvir8160397W21EBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:01:00 10:10:00 11:58:00 11:28:00 12:16:00
22.Margot Ranoux8030416W21EBriveCorrèzeCOFRA 12:22:00 13:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
23.Mathis Dumortier1019014M18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:28:00 10:34:00 12:10:00 12:34:00 13:04:00
24.Paul Leduc8050500M20BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:20:00
25.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:17:00 10:12:00 11:37:00 11:47:00 12:27:00
26.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:05:00 10:30:00 12:16:00 11:40:00 12:40:00
27.Sophie Massias2005651W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:50:00 10:45:00 11:40:00 10:45:00 12:30:00
28.Violette Dupuy8002034W16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:26:00 10:34:00 12:22:00 12:06:00 12:46:00
29.william Bouvier8226300M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:21:00 10:35:00 12:07:00 11:31:00 12:45:00
30.Yannick Beauvir8061969M50BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 11:34:00 10:24:00 12:08:00 12:10:00 12:52:00

Broomhill Orienteers
1.Jamie Lightfoot8200512M16Broomhill OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 12:08:00 12:53:00 13:26:00 10:14:00
2.Jenny Lightfoot8268096W50Broomhill OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 11:50:00 12:56:00 13:05:00 10:14:00
3.Nick Lightfoot8006618M50 ULTIMATEBroomhill OrienteersGBR 12:21:42 12:01:00 12:21:00 13:31:00 10:01:00
4.Robbie Lightfoot8200810M12Broomhill OrienteersGBR 12:10:00 11:40:00 12:40:00 13:16:00 10:40:00

bros
1.Claire Cornaille8080941W18brosFRA 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:42:00 12:17:00 13:07:00
2.Logan Labarbe8002015M18brosFRA 12:25:00 11:01:00 12:13:00 12:55:00 13:19:00
3.Martinez Catherine1001921W60brosFRA 11:33:00
4.Pierre Martinez8130397M21EbrosFRA 11:16:00
5.Sabine Marques8001977W40brosFRA 12:00:00 11:30:00 12:00:00 12:00:00 13:00:00
6.Sébastien Lochet8001984M45brosFRA 11:17:00 11:33:00 12:17:00 12:35:00 13:09:00

C.E. Colivenc
1.Amparo Brotons Sanchis2012991W65C.E. ColivencESP 11:46:00 10:16:00 11:36:00 12:46:00 13:21:00
2.Jesus Gil Poveda2012989M65C.E. ColivencESP 11:05:00 10:20:00 11:30:00 12:50:00 13:15:00

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Alex Odermatt8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFRA 12:42:00 12:30:00 12:58:00 10:30:00 11:12:00
2.Margrit Eggli2088815W70C.O. MulhouseFRA 13:21:00 13:11:00 13:21:00 10:21:00 11:21:00
3.Roland Eggli8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFRA 12:53:00 12:33:00 13:23:00 10:13:00 11:03:00
4.Thierry Odermatt8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:49:00 12:34:00 13:28:00 10:19:00 12:07:00
5.Ursula Odermatt7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFRA 12:39:00 12:27:00 13:12:00 10:27:00 11:48:00

C.O.Liège
1.Alain Mazy7211791M45C.O.LiègeBEL 11:19:00 10:41:00 11:41:00 12:47:00 11:21:00
2.Aline Hermans7211897W40C.O.LiègeBEL 12:05:00 10:20:00 11:55:00 12:20:00 11:15:00
3.Amandine Gillet9201732W21A SHORTC.O.LiègeBEL 11:04:00 10:13:00 10:58:00 12:19:00 10:40:00
4.Anaïs Mazy235097W12C.O.LiègeBEL 11:31:00 10:19:00 11:37:00 12:13:00 11:37:00
5.André Pierlot7763014M60C.O.LiègeBEL 11:40:00 10:56:00 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:52:00
6.Arnaud Mazy235098M14C.O.LiègeBEL 11:47:00 10:19:00 11:31:00 12:51:00 11:35:00
7.Bernadette Vandermeulen8625774W65C.O.LiègeBEL 12:06:00 10:56:00 12:06:00 12:16:00 11:26:00
8.Bruno Vandermeulen8040953M60C.O.LiègeBEL 11:56:00 11:04:00 12:16:00 12:48:00 11:36:00
9.Charles-edouard Massart8020889M21BC.O.LiègeBEL 11:43:00 10:34:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 11:28:00
10.Elvire Pierlot2089828W14C.O.LiègeBEL 11:09:00 10:41:00 12:21:00 13:01:00 11:09:00
11.Fanny Tilkin8664183W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:59:13 10:16:00 11:56:00 12:16:00 11:56:00
12.Florian Demblon8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 11:05:00 10:23:00 12:02:00 13:05:00 10:59:00
13.Hedwige lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:38:00 10:08:00 11:58:00 12:18:00 10:58:00
14.Jerome Jacobs8643367M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 11:41:00 10:05:00 11:44:00 13:23:00 11:17:00
15.Joséphine Muller7211860W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 11:01:00 10:09:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 10:49:00
16.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 11:37:00 10:21:00 11:37:00 12:53:00 11:21:00
17.Kerstin Buchacker7122112W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:18:00 10:28:00 11:38:00 12:48:00 10:48:00
18.Matthieu Philippe8040580M21A SHORTC.O.LiègeBEL 11:28:00 10:10:00 12:16:00 12:52:00 12:25:00
19.Michel Tilkin7208656M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 11:51:22 10:11:00 11:21:00 13:01:00 11:41:00
20.Patricia Marchal246873W55C.O.LiègeBEL 11:22:00 10:37:00 11:52:00 12:47:00 11:22:00
21.Pierre Marchal211486M60C.O.LiègeBEL 11:04:00 10:32:00 12:08:00 13:12:00 11:20:00
22.Riga Damien7212095M21BC.O.LiègeBEL 13:22:00 10:16:00 12:04:00 12:58:00 11:01:00
23.Rosemonde Léonard8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 13:29:00 13:08:00 13:14:00 10:14:00 11:14:00

CA Rosé
1.Anne Godel8492104W50CA RoséSUI 12:41:00 13:32:00 10:38:00
2.Bertrand Chatagny1399862OPEN DCA RoséSUI 13:03:43 11:33:01 13:02:17 12:45:01 10:08:01
3.Denis Cuche8002101M65CA RoséSUI 12:25:00 11:55:00 13:00:00 13:10:00 10:15:00
4.Eliane Chatagny332351W65CA RoséSUI 12:26:00 11:36:00 13:16:00 13:26:00 10:06:00
5.Hansjoerg Suter8031946M70CA RoséSUI 12:42:00 11:36:00 12:42:00 13:06:00 10:12:00
6.Jean-claude Marion8257651M55CA RoséSUI 12:27:00 13:06:00 10:36:00
7.Patrick Rossier1121970M50CA RoséSUI 12:24:00 11:58:00 12:46:00 13:12:00 10:26:00
8.Valerie Suter8005376W21ECA RoséSUI 12:13:00 12:04:00 12:34:00 13:10:00 10:10:00

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Joël Poulain1603777M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:44:00 12:36:00 13:26:00 10:08:00 10:56:00
2.Vincent Delcuse9590914M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 14:13:00 10:49:00 10:47:00 11:51:00 12:37:00
3.Yannick Poulain1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 12:56:00 12:50:00 13:32:00 10:44:00 11:26:00

CARTO32
1.Emilie Diez7022004W16CARTO32FRA 14:02:00 13:02:00 10:30:00 10:46:00 12:10:00
2.Jean-philippe Diez7011968M50CARTO32FRA 13:40:00 13:18:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 12:00:00

CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓ
1.Abel Ledesma Piedra8018471M40CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:24:00 13:00:00 10:06:00 10:54:00 12:06:00
2.Bernat Ledesma Buscart8010604M16CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 14:05:00 13:11:00 10:41:00 11:35:00 12:53:00
3.Clara Virgili Serrallong.8261004W16CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:34:00 13:14:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 12:02:00
4.Jordi Moragas Forcada8670970M18CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 14:16:00 13:22:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 12:40:00
5.Maida Serrallonga Gasch1403322W50CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:38:00 13:26:00 10:32:00 11:05:00 12:29:00
6.Montse Buscart Piñot8070571W45CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:48:00 13:21:00 10:09:00 10:54:00 12:15:00
7.Roger Virgili Serrallong.8030302M18CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 14:04:00 13:10:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 12:22:00
8.Sandra Rabassa Bragulat8657338W45CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:42:00 13:15:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 12:09:00
9.Xénia Ledesma Buscart8090701W20CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 13:43:00 13:17:00 10:23:00 11:23:00 11:41:00

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Robert Tenedos1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FRA 13:16:00 13:28:00 10:00:00 11:36:00 12:28:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Anna Pasquasy7211828W10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 12:16:02 11:40:07 11:53:23
2.Dubois Bernard1001942M65Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 14:30:00 11:40:00 12:50:00 12:20:00 13:00:00
3.Genevieve Nys7211861W50 ULTIMATECercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:28:00 10:48:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:08:00
4.Marie Destrée782206OPEN DCercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:08:14 10:36:45 12:46:06
5.Tom Drygalski9101667M21ECercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:13:00 11:16:00 12:43:00 12:43:00 13:13:00

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1.David Farell i Garrigós2016931M55Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 14:12:00 10:42:00 10:57:00 11:48:00 12:42:00
2.Evelyne Verge408264W60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 14:09:00 10:51:00 10:51:00 11:39:00 12:45:00
3.Montse Teixidó Ferré2010044OPEN CCerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA
4.Philippe Vergé1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA 14:08:00 10:08:00 11:28:00 12:16:00 12:56:00

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Alexandre Perrault2140494M40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:12:00 11:06:00 11:39:00 10:03:00 11:42:00
2.Alexis Pauly9008009M50Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:28:00 11:02:00 12:00:00 10:04:00 13:04:00
3.Clotaire Zanatta2065773M40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 13:54:00 13:12:00 13:03:00 12:54:00 11:00:00
4.Elodie Tassin-Marcher8111073W45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:12:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 10:18:00 10:33:00
5.Fabrice Brouillet7005041M55Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:15:00 11:21:00 12:12:00 10:00:00 13:03:00
6.Frederic Lamor2011965M50Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:22:00 11:22:00 11:36:00 10:38:00 13:00:00
7.Frédérique Brouillet2011958W50Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:53:00 10:11:00 13:26:00
8.Lilie Roquier2099794W12Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:07:00 10:55:00 11:55:00 10:55:00 13:13:00
9.Lilou Pauly8002137W20Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:13:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 10:35:00 13:11:00
10.Mahaut Zanatta8210513W14Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:41:00 11:05:00 12:09:00 10:49:00 13:05:00
11.Marianne Pauly9171719W35Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:27:00 10:49:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 13:13:00
12.Marie Compagnon2027013W35Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 13:01:00
13.Maxime Berger2107922M21A LONGCharente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:32:00 11:26:00 12:11:00 10:05:00 13:29:00
14.Severine Lamor2011964W45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:30:00 11:21:00 12:12:00 10:00:00 13:15:00
15.Titouan Pauly2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:23:00 11:05:00 12:38:00 10:38:00 13:23:00
16.Wolfgang Marcher9731017M50Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:38:00 11:26:00 12:14:00 10:22:00 10:38:00
17.Zelie Zanatta2065770W12Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:55:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 10:37:00 13:25:00

Charente Orientation Feuillade
1.Didier Boutinet2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:10:00 11:54:00 12:32:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
2.Gilles Clouzeau8450119M50 ULTIMATECharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 12:01:18 11:51:00 12:11:00 11:01:00 12:01:00
3.Léna Boutinet2018784W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:13:00 11:43:00 12:28:00 10:04:00 11:34:00
4.Pascale Perrault2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:53:00 10:35:00 11:14:00
5.Valérie Clouzeau7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA 11:26:00 11:56:00 12:23:00 10:26:00 11:29:00

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Eliot Rodriguez7200517M21BCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP 11:01:00 11:37:00 12:49:00 10:07:00
2.Hugo Rodríguez González8665040M21A LONGCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP 11:17:00 11:53:00 13:14:00 10:32:00
3.Remigio Rodriguez Enriqu.8658606M50 ULTIMATECiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP 11:31:00 11:41:00 12:21:00 10:11:00

Club Auch Raids et Orientation
1.Gilles Pinna7001989M50Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA 13:28:00 12:52:00 10:36:00 11:14:00 12:06:00
2.Inès Pinna1261208W12Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA 13:37:00 13:07:00 10:13:00 11:19:00 11:49:00
3.Jilian Detefani7040223M16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA 13:56:00 13:23:00 10:17:00 11:00:00 12:32:00
4.Siliza Pinna1020904W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA 13:14:00 13:18:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 12:18:00

Club COMCU
1.David Cotillas Moya8291096M21EClub COMCUESP 11:34:00 12:40:00 11:43:00 10:25:00 11:22:00

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Eric Bondivenne1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:48:00 11:45:00 12:30:00 12:48:00 10:42:00
2.Marie Bondivenne1064862W50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:41:00 12:11:00 13:05:00 13:20:00 10:11:00
3.Marie-christine Brault-l.1064858W50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:11:00 11:47:00 12:26:00 13:26:00 10:47:00
4.Michel Vincent1040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA 11:10:00 12:15:00 12:35:00 13:15:00 10:00:00

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Helen Murray7177179W55Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:42:00 11:42:00 11:47:00 12:52:00 13:02:00
2.Stéphane Baillie430878M45Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI 11:31:00 10:55:00 12:15:00 12:45:00 13:15:00

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Bruno Maes8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 13:36:00 13:14:00 10:24:00 11:10:00 12:04:00
2.Karine MaesW50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 13:35:00 10:29:00
3.Karine MaesW50 ULTIMATEClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:48:00

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.Christian Ferchaud9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 13:06:00 13:00:00 13:24:00 10:12:00 11:18:00
2.Fabien Tourneur7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:47:00

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Aleix Canudas Velilla7800124M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:30:00 12:48:00 13:00:00 10:36:00 11:03:00
2.Alex Dalmases1421601M45Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:53:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 12:41:00 13:03:00
3.Ampa Gil-Brotons7203689W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 14:06:42 12:24:00 13:04:00 10:34:00 11:04:00
4.Anna Garriga Sala7207676W60Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:27:00 12:51:00 13:21:00 10:27:00 11:27:00
5.Brais Ubeira Ventura7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:06:17 10:37:49 10:10:00
6.Gemma Ventura8130483W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:04:28 10:34:00 11:04:00 12:24:00 13:04:00
7.Laura Serra Sala7871103W21A LONGClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:17:00 10:26:00 11:14:00 12:20:00 13:02:00
8.Lleí Viles Bonet8070808M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 14:08:00 12:41:00 13:35:00 10:26:00 11:56:00
9.Pau Dalmases Masip409053M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:00:13 12:19:23 10:56:17 10:08:04 10:41:19
10.Pau Llorens Caellas8650856M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:40:00 12:16:00 12:07:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
11.Pol Ràfols Perramon502997M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 13:38:00 12:32:00 13:08:00 10:32:00 10:35:00
12.Ramon Aubets8191971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàESP 13:23:00 12:33:00 13:03:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
13.Roi Ubeira8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:36:00 12:33:00 13:06:00 10:06:00 10:57:00
14.Salut Masip1421592W40Club Orientació BerguedàESP 13:55:00 12:45:00 13:01:00 10:25:00 10:55:00

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Albert Daví Recasens8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:06:00 10:18:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 12:42:00
2.Anna Amigó8638377W50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 13:56:00 10:26:00 11:05:00 12:17:00 12:47:00
3.Jordi Virgili Arumi1400231M50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:20:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 12:04:00 12:36:00
4.Mireia Martínez Tomé8638370W50Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:02:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 12:23:00 12:56:00
5.Pere Bossa Bueso8638383M55Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:06:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:30:00
6.Quim Vich8191911M21EClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 14:04:00 10:46:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 11:10:00

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Cyril Soucat1271284M35Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 11:34:01
2.Elodie Soucat7774777W21A SHORTClub Orientation AmbérieuFRA 11:09:00

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Arthur Poulain8002140M18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:52:00 13:28:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 11:31:00
2.Elodie Pierre1399055OPEN CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:17:12 12:47:24 10:21:15 10:45:47 11:52:30
3.Elsa Poulain8518876W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:25:00 13:21:00 10:17:00 11:13:00 12:09:00
4.Julien Mileo7020979M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:39:00 13:09:00 10:30:00 10:51:00 12:00:00
5.Justine Poulain8516177W16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:50:00 13:10:00 10:22:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
6.Laurent Basset1818000M50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:32:00 13:12:00 10:02:00 11:24:00 11:50:00
7.Nicolas Poulain8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:45:00 12:57:00 10:37:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
8.Patrick Eudier9000976M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:56:00 13:20:00 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:16:00
9.Stéphanie Poulain8516576W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 13:35:00 13:00:00 10:25:00 11:00:00 12:05:00

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Alain Roulleaux8170565M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:09:00 11:24:00 11:45:00 12:39:00 13:09:00
2.Arnault Bestel9100299M21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 11:13:00 12:16:00 12:52:00 13:19:00
3.Christine Erbland9001009W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:21:00 10:54:00 11:48:00 12:54:00 13:27:00
4.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:27:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 12:27:00 13:12:00
5.Florian Lintanf1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:35:00 11:02:00 12:26:00 12:50:00 13:17:00
6.François Lintanf1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:45:00 12:19:00 13:01:00
7.Hugo Lintanf1910518M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:02:00 11:05:00 11:41:00 12:53:00 13:02:00
8.Isabelle Lintanf1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:03:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 12:36:00 13:18:00
9.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:32:00 11:12:00 12:07:00 12:57:00 13:17:00
10.Sandra Bestel9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:11:00 10:56:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 13:08:00
11.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:27:00 11:23:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 13:23:00
12.Thomas Erbland7990122M21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:31:00 11:04:00 12:10:00 12:37:00 13:07:00

club orientation Mauvezin
1.Jean-louis Blein40207M70club orientation MauvezinFRA 14:24:00 10:06:00 11:24:00 11:42:00 13:00:00

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Alix Villar9171003W18CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:17:00 10:17:00 10:02:00 11:07:00 11:52:00
2.Axel Henry337085M10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:29:00 10:09:00 10:04:00 10:54:00 11:44:00
3.Basile Villar9051007M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:55:00 10:35:00 10:39:00 10:55:00 11:59:00
4.Christian Bottemer35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:40:00 10:25:00 10:05:00 11:15:00 11:40:00
5.François Hueber7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:08:00 10:36:00 10:24:00 11:00:00 11:44:00
6.Isabelle Villar9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:51:00 10:03:00 10:12:00 11:03:00 12:24:00
7.Stephane Henry8002105M45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:43:00 10:45:00 10:17:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
8.Stéphanie Henry7002028OPEN CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:28:20 10:13:06 10:05:55 10:20:37 11:12:24
9.Zoé Villar9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:19:00 10:11:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 11:53:00

Club Rennais de CO
1.Muriel Le Cam1053536W50Club Rennais de COFRA 12:38:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 12:56:00 10:41:00
2.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 12:06:00 11:44:00 12:40:00 13:22:00 10:00:00

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Adriana Flórez-estrada1420063OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP
2.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:13:00 10:43:00 10:13:00 10:33:00 10:53:00
3.Ana Burgos Pérez7211161W14CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:17:00 10:33:00 10:21:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
4.Aynara Flórez-estrada Fe.7207699OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP
5.Daniel Burgos Pérez409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:14:26 10:19:14 10:41:30
6.Francisco Javier Jiménez.7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:29:00 11:02:00 10:53:00 10:35:00 10:08:00
7.Gabriela Flórez-Estrada.8651383OPEN ACLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP
8.Laura Flórez-estrada Fer.7209329OPEN BCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP
9.Maica Perez Ramos347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:10:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:05:00
10.Miguel Ferrero Nalda1416931OPEN BCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP
11.Nacho Burgos Fernández7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:35:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 10:53:00 10:44:00
12.Rubén Torrecilla Rubio7207208M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:11:00 10:26:00 10:17:00 11:11:00 11:02:00
13.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:53:00 10:08:00 11:38:00 10:17:00 10:26:00

Club Totana Orientacion
1.Alba Martínez Ibáñez8670379W20Club Totana OrientacionESP 12:07:00 11:47:00 12:29:00 13:05:00 10:41:00

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Miguel Sáez Plaza8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónESP 13:50:00 13:34:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:54:00

Clube de Orientação de Campinas
1.Sébastien LadouceM21A SHORTClube de Orientação de CampinasBRA 11:40:00

CO Amberieu
1.Alain Beguinot7200200M45CO AmberieuFRA 13:09:01 12:32:03 13:19:00
2.Béatrice Fino2079529OPEN DCO AmberieuFRA 12:11:45 11:20:36 11:23:05 10:47:44 11:37:01
3.Denis Collomb1033599M60CO AmberieuFRA 11:09:55 10:46:24 10:46:00 10:58:00 10:34:03
4.François Cardineau1033706M50CO AmberieuFRA 13:17:01 12:53:02 13:12:00
5.Guillaume Beguinot1999021M12CO AmberieuFRA 13:04:00 12:16:00 13:22:00 10:16:00 10:46:00
6.Léna Lassalle1000993W21A SHORTCO AmberieuFRA 12:43:00 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
7.Marc Beguinot1999027M16CO AmberieuFRA 13:20:00 12:53:00 13:27:00 10:17:00 11:59:00
8.Marie-christine Mottin2145265W60CO AmberieuFRA 13:07:29 13:37:51 10:37:06 12:22:16 09:51:33
9.Nicola Curt1250205M16CO AmberieuFRA 13:25:00 12:38:00 10:07:00 12:24:01 11:38:04
10.Pascal Lassalle1000705M50CO AmberieuFRA 12:52:00 12:36:00 13:24:00 10:20:00 11:02:00
11.Pauline Lassalle1001976W16CO AmberieuFRA 12:50:00 12:38:00 13:14:00 10:06:00 11:38:00
12.Roger Anne1000709M70CO AmberieuFRA 13:30:00 12:48:00 13:00:00 10:00:00 11:00:00
13.Sandra Coulomb1160273W45CO AmberieuFRA 13:19:00 12:56:57 12:46:30 12:51:35 11:40:57
14.Stéphane Kajak35484M65CO AmberieuFRA 12:40:00 12:30:00 13:25:00 10:15:00 11:00:00
15.Vanessa Beguinot7208259W45CO AmberieuFRA 12:36:01 12:42:00 10:13:00 12:37:01 10:29:10

co colmar
1.Antoine Poulain1603103M45co colmarFRA 12:31:00 10:21:00 10:53:00
2.Ariane Schuessler8647667BEGINNERSco colmarFRA 12:30:57 10:49:29 10:58:53 11:30:23
3.Arnaud Wack1680445M21A LONGco colmarFRA 11:50:00 10:59:00 11:26:00 12:20:00 11:08:00
4.David Moll1680405M45co colmarFRA 12:17:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 11:55:00 10:55:00
5.Fiona Schuessler8441122W16co colmarFRA 12:18:00 10:18:00 10:46:00 11:54:00 11:34:00
6.Isabelle Wack1680403W55co colmarFRA 12:27:00 10:52:00 10:57:00 11:42:00 10:47:00
7.Jana Lataste8101966W50co colmarFRA 11:44:00 10:35:00 11:26:00 11:53:00 11:35:00
8.Jean-luc Legallais1680402M50co colmarFRA 12:14:00 10:12:00 11:06:00 12:16:00 11:10:00
9.Jules Poulain1603115OPEN Cco colmarFRA 12:10:16
10.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 12:15:00 10:30:00 11:10:00 10:45:00 11:10:00
11.Lucie Lataste8062002W20co colmarFRA 11:49:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:41:00 10:47:00
12.Marie-Reine Oudin1603107W70co colmarFRA 12:41:00 10:11:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 12:01:00
13.Mathias Lataste8052004M16co colmarFRA 12:44:00 10:23:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 11:56:00
14.Mélanie Dalibard7680400W18co colmarFRA 11:47:00 10:02:00 10:57:00 11:52:00 10:57:00
15.Nicolas Dalibard8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFRA 12:03:00 10:33:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:23:00
16.Nicolas Holl251081M21Bco colmarFRA 11:52:00 10:43:00 10:52:00 11:46:00 11:37:00
17.Nora Schuessler8223355W16co colmarFRA 11:50:00 10:10:00 11:42:00 12:02:00 11:02:00
18.Philippe Ravenel9190563M55co colmarFRA 12:18:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:33:00 11:48:00
19.Pierre Lataste8041967M50co colmarFRA 11:50:00 10:16:00 11:26:00 11:42:00 10:52:00
20.Simon Mougeot332689M16co colmarFRA 12:11:00 10:29:00 10:56:00 12:32:00 12:11:00
21.Thomas Schuessler8647669M50co colmarFRA 12:10:00 10:08:00 11:22:00 12:02:00 11:26:00
22.Véronique Makovicka1603127W55co colmarFRA 12:07:00 10:02:00 11:07:00 10:32:00 11:37:00
23.Véronique Ravenel9051964OPEN Dco colmarFRA 12:22:55 10:26:33 10:56:28 10:52:41
24.Xavier Wack1680444M21A LONGco colmarFRA 12:08:00 10:14:00 11:08:00 12:47:00 11:26:00

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Alex PopeM21ECO Lausanne-JoratSUI 11:46:00 12:37:00

CO2
1.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50 ULTIMATECO2ITA 14:10:51 10:01:00 11:11:00 12:11:00 12:41:00

COMA
1.Ana Maria Martin Del Rio8250768W50COMAESP 14:17:00 10:32:00 11:35:00 12:05:00 13:08:00
2.Andres Lopez Martin8070206M14COMAESP 14:23:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:59:00 12:35:00
3.Beatriz Machuca Peralta2102754OPEN DCOMAESP
4.Blanca Beatriz Gonzalez.8082005W16COMAESP 14:22:00 10:38:00 11:14:00 12:18:00 12:34:00
5.Fernando Jose Gonzalez M.8280202M18COMAESP 14:22:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 12:16:00 13:10:00
6.Irene Lopez Martin981975W12COMAESP 14:01:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
7.Jose Antonio Gonzalez Pe.8655240M45COMAESP 14:03:00 10:39:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 12:43:00
8.Juan Antonio López Pérez8647694M50 ULTIMATECOMAESP 14:29:19 10:21:00 10:51:00 11:51:00 13:01:00
9.Luis Nogueira De La Muel.8647673M21ECOMAESP 11:01:00 12:34:00 12:01:00 10:07:00 11:40:00
10.Marian Roldán Pareja8647671W45COMAESP 14:09:00 10:09:00 11:03:00 12:06:00 12:30:00
11.Martin Stangegaard Bjerg.8181165M55COMAESP 14:29:00 10:45:00 10:48:00 12:06:00 12:39:00
12.Pablo Pereira Roldan8007107M14COMAESP 14:15:00 10:23:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 12:51:00
13.Paul Pereira Rivero8647680M50COMAESP 14:18:00 10:00:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 12:26:00
14.Sara Lopez Martín8657346W16COMAESP 14:14:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 12:58:00
15.Teresa Angeles Pérez Red.8002868W50COMAESP 14:11:00 10:11:00 11:29:00 12:11:00 13:17:00

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
1.Claudine Vibert1104022W21BCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 11:21:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 13:05:00 10:29:00
2.Claudine VibertW21A LONGCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 11:02:00 11:38:00 12:38:00 10:20:00
3.Léo Falcone221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 11:20:00 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:38:00 11:56:00
4.Léo Pichon1104024M21BCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA 11:25:00 11:46:00 12:22:00 12:31:00 10:25:00

corbus
1.Annemarie Eglin2048016W70corbusSUI 12:11:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 12:51:00 10:11:00
2.Ernst Baumann8150750M75corbusSUI 11:53:00 11:33:00 10:13:00 13:13:00 10:33:00
3.Peter Eglin9101464M75corbusSUI 12:13:00 11:53:00 10:33:00 12:53:00 10:13:00
4.Rita Baumann8400938W70corbusSUI 11:41:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 12:31:00 10:31:00

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Bob Pinker10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 12:36:00 11:54:00 12:48:00 13:00:00 10:54:00
2.Marcus Pinker8428248M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIRL 11:53:00 11:33:00 12:23:00 13:03:00 10:23:00

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Adèle Auneau8096806W12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:31:00 13:01:00 10:25:00 11:25:00 12:01:00
2.Florence Hanauer8160998W21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:31:00 13:10:00 10:04:00 11:10:00 11:46:00
3.Ginette Schelcher346755W55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:27:00 13:12:00 10:07:00 11:27:00 12:17:00
4.Lena Korchak1680619W55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:37:00 13:02:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:57:00
5.Naoki Auneau2091050M10Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:24:00 13:04:00 10:09:00 10:59:00 11:59:00
6.Quentin Auneau8076806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:27:00 13:23:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 11:51:00
7.Yasko Nansenet2091051W21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA 13:23:00 13:14:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:38:00

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:41:00 13:26:00 10:44:00 11:38:00 12:23:00
2.Céline Grillon-benacek9001982W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:55:00 13:22:00 10:31:00 11:43:00 12:01:00
3.Daniel Faivre541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:30:00 13:25:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 11:35:00
4.Fuchs Baptiste1987000M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:47:00 12:56:00 10:59:00 11:08:00 12:11:00
5.Gaëlle Barlet7207666W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:37:00 13:04:00 10:13:00 11:16:00 12:19:00
6.Severin TrochutOPEN DCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 10:12:30
7.Severin Trochut1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:48:00 13:21:00 10:27:00 11:21:00
8.Vanessa Konieczny2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 13:30:00 13:25:00 10:30:00 11:15:00 11:40:00
9.Yann Locatelli8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:58:00

Course d'orientation des pierres dorées
1.Chloe Mouchette34959W10-SHADOWEDCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA 12:37:50 12:01:09 10:04:28 10:54:22 10:43:00
2.Laurent Mouchette7130776M21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA 11:16:00 11:28:00 12:31:00 12:22:00 13:16:00
3.Lise Mouchette229870W10Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA 11:18:00 10:48:00 11:38:00 12:18:00 13:08:00
4.Manon Mouchette430781W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA 11:37:00 11:19:00 12:19:00 12:37:00 12:55:00
5.Sabrina Mouchette7021981W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA 11:53:00 10:57:00 12:01:00 12:21:00 13:25:00

CPLVR
1.Coralie Jourde1410769W40CPLVRFRA 14:25:00 10:50:00 12:25:00 12:05:00 13:10:00
2.Gilles Durand1000957M50CPLVRFRA 14:30:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 12:54:00 13:30:00
3.Mael DurandM10-SHADOWEDCPLVRFRA 12:34:08
4.Maël DurandM10-SHADOWEDCPLVRFRA 10:48:33
5.Robert Bonhomme8622095M50CPLVRFRA 11:02:00 11:04:00 12:10:00 12:34:00 13:08:00

Crapahut
1.Anne-Marie Grosjean228677W70CrapahutFRA 10:01:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
2.Catherine Ancian Toulier228676OPEN DCrapahutFRA 13:55:04 10:12:38 11:15:08
3.François Toulier1061512M50CrapahutFRA 14:24:00 10:06:00 11:20:00 12:20:00 12:34:00
4.Pierre Grosjean229137M75CrapahutFRA 10:23:00 11:13:00 12:03:00
5.Raphael Combe1999022M45CrapahutFRA 10:09:00 11:21:00 12:01:00 12:49:00
6.Richard Brisepierre1001951M65CrapahutFRA 14:10:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 12:05:00 10:27:00

CRCO
1.Emmanuel Roulland681216M50CRCOFRA 12:56:00 12:44:00 13:18:00 10:12:00 11:00:00
2.Mathieu Pottier1077809M40CRCOFRA 13:06:00 12:24:00 13:12:00 10:21:00 11:36:00
3.Philippe Masson8260961M55CRCOFRA 13:09:00 12:45:00 13:21:00 10:09:00 11:06:00

CSAG METZ
1.Jacques Cordier9141047M70CSAG METZFRA 13:48:00 13:30:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 12:30:00
2.Ludovic Robert2014376M45CSAG METZFRA 13:37:00 13:17:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:47:00
3.Virginie Robert1999053W40CSAG METZFRA 13:50:00 13:15:00 10:05:00 11:25:00 12:10:00

CSLG MELUN
1.Juste Raimbault1201192M21 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFRA 12:38:00 13:08:00 13:02:00 10:02:00 11:20:00

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Conor ShortM21 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 12:05:00
2.Don Short8170700M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:20:00 10:44:00 11:36:00 11:56:00 12:48:00
3.Ruth Lynam8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 14:08:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 11:38:00 12:18:00

Da Ladz
1.Edward Lines8630950M21EDa LadzGBR 11:52:00 12:01:00 12:25:00
2.Edward LinesOPEN BDa LadzGBR 13:10:09 10:34:05
3.Liam Marsh8281298M21EDa LadzGBR 12:01:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 13:01:00 10:16:00
4.Nick Jarvis8042408M21EDa LadzGBR 12:07:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 13:19:00 10:10:00
5.Robert Lines8380000M55Da LadzGBR 12:54:00 12:00:00 12:33:00 13:12:00 10:30:00
6.Tom Jarvis8401576M21EDa LadzGBR 12:31:00 11:55:00 12:37:00 13:25:00 10:28:00

dauphiné orientation
1.Alison Coles261995W21Bdauphiné orientationFRA 11:33:00 12:13:00 13:09:00
2.Damien PauletOPEN Adauphiné orientationFRA 12:22:22
3.Jean Dermine8150550M65dauphiné orientationFRA 11:30:00 11:25:00 12:10:00 12:40:00 13:25:00
4.Jon Coles263493M21Bdauphiné orientationFRA 10:52:00 11:28:00 13:07:00
5.Mireille Jacomino35693W55dauphiné orientationFRA 11:17:00 11:22:00 11:42:00 12:42:00 13:12:00
6.Remy Fatoux1011313M45dauphiné orientationFRA 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:37:00 12:49:00 13:11:00

Défis Sports Aventures Antony
1.Thibault Chapsal7005079M35Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFRA 13:32:00 13:08:00 10:08:00 11:56:00 12:32:00

Derwent Valley Orienteers
1.Dave Chaffey8111963M55Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR 13:30:00 13:12:00 10:42:00 11:27:00 11:51:00
2.Richard Parkin8483820M50Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR 13:54:00 13:22:00 10:06:00 11:38:00 12:16:00

DROT
1.Eliska MudrakovaW18DROTSLO 14:17:07
2.Kamila ŠpendikovaW20DROTSLO 12:08:50 14:30:00
3.Katarina NeverilovaW18DROTSLO 14:14:53 12:07:37 10:50:08
4.Katja BabiW20DROTSLO 14:34:00 14:19:05
5.Katja Babič7210498W18DROTSLO 15:17:45 14:26:03 14:44:22 14:19:05
6.Lara NemecOPEN DDROTSLO 14:17:19
7.Madla HajkovaW21EDROTSLO 13:55:40 10:44:28
8.Matic Blaž2077611M21A SHORTDROTSLO 15:19:33 14:24:49 14:17:19
9.Matija NeRazum8221221M21EDROTSLO 15:19:21 14:26:13 14:44:29
10.Sara BednarikovaW18DROTSLO 14:19:16 14:41:26 12:06:25 12:42:20
11.System DeniedW21 ULTIMATEDROTSLO 14:31:45
12.System DrownedW21 ULTIMATEDROTSLO 12:07:00
13.System RejectedW21 ULTIMATEDROTSLO 14:29:33
14.Tiborac RedarčićM21EDROTSLO 12:56:11

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Alyzée Body1730513W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:21:00 12:05:00 12:29:00 13:09:00 10:25:00
2.Antonin Body2049166OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:16:36
3.Arnaud DidierOPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:00:42 10:03:41
4.Arnaud DidierOPEN AECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:18:27
5.Caroline Clerc8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:54:00 11:39:00 12:30:00 13:21:00 10:21:00
6.François Janod8002144M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:19:00 11:47:00 12:53:00 13:25:00 10:31:00
7.Gaspard Astrade2048365M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:10:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 13:16:00 10:25:00
8.Isabelle Vaysse1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 13:27:00 10:48:00
9.Jean-laurent Body8191920M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:00:00 11:52:00 12:24:00 13:14:00 10:02:00
10.Jéromine Janod1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:01:00 11:45:00 12:45:00 13:17:00 10:17:00
11.Laurence Gaudrillier2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:24:00 12:09:00 12:57:00 13:09:00 10:27:00
12.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:16:00 11:48:00 12:38:00 13:10:00 10:34:00
13.Maëlle Janod430719W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:08:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 13:28:00 10:08:00
14.Marion Andrieux1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:52:00 11:37:00 12:27:00 13:17:00 10:37:00
15.Quentin Andrieux8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:22:00 11:40:00 12:34:00 13:22:00 10:37:00
16.Silvestre Eric1730520M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:20:00 11:34:00 12:30:00 13:02:00 10:20:00
17.Titouan Andrieux2069885M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:52:00 11:34:00 12:46:00 13:33:03 10:04:00
18.Titouane Janod224472W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:19:00 11:43:00 12:43:00 13:07:00 10:31:00
19.Xavier Andrieux8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 11:57:00 12:09:00 12:39:00 13:01:00 10:09:00

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Jordi Domènech Amorós7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:12:00 12:03:00 12:18:00 13:24:00 10:03:00
2.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 12:15:00 11:51:00 12:45:00 13:12:00 10:06:00

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 13:24:44 11:21:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:01:00
2.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 13:39:37 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 10:41:00
3.Stefan Bleidorn8241268M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:57:00 11:11:00 10:15:00 10:27:00 11:17:00
4.Uwe Röhner8662646M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 13:15:00 10:57:00 10:29:00 10:23:00 11:13:00

FarumTisvilde OK
1.Jonas Falck Weber8646093M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 13:22:00 12:58:00 10:13:00 10:49:00 12:01:00
2.Lasse Falck Weber8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 13:34:00 13:25:00 10:31:00 11:16:00 12:07:00
3.Malte Kjær8664215M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 13:40:00 13:10:00 10:19:00 11:04:00 11:52:00
4.Tim Falck Weber8635839M55FarumTisvilde OKDEN 13:57:00 13:18:00 10:09:00 11:21:00 12:03:00

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Ben Stansfield8080468M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:59:44 13:21:00 10:01:00 11:41:00
2.James Hammond8270606M16Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:59:00 13:29:00 10:14:00 11:29:00 10:43:00
3.Jon Cross8630841M50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:58:00 13:10:00 10:50:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
4.Jonathan Molloy8015368M50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:20:00 12:58:00 10:44:00 10:52:00
5.Josie Stansfield1160769W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:50:00 12:50:00 10:47:00 11:14:00
6.Lizzie Stansfield8040302W18Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:42:00 13:02:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
7.Marie Claire Shankland8630883W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:14:00 13:14:00 10:20:00 10:41:00 12:02:00
8.Paul Hammond8080576M40Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:27:00 13:18:00 10:24:00 10:57:00 10:39:00
9.Peter Molloy8070602M20Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:44:00 13:11:00 10:02:00 11:32:00
10.Rona Molloy8080768W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 13:08:00 13:02:00 10:38:00 11:20:00

Frontela-O
1.Alba Gavela7210995M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 14:28:00 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:40:00 10:55:00
2.Ángel Frontela8999666M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 13:52:00 10:55:00 10:46:00 12:25:00 10:19:00
3.Antonio Hernandez1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:03:00 10:53:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 10:13:00
4.Cesar Torrejon8179106M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 14:13:00 10:23:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 10:33:00
5.Daniel Isla8050110M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 14:10:00 10:37:00 11:49:00 12:16:00 10:01:00
6.David De Santos8307044M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 14:01:00 10:01:00 11:31:00 12:34:00 10:37:00
7.Marta Perez8291209M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 14:19:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:58:00 11:04:00
8.Noé Bermejo8518835M21A SHORTFrontela-OESP 13:43:00 10:46:00 11:40:00 11:49:00 11:22:00

GCO Gruyère
1.Johan Cuperus7209475M45GCO GruyèreSUI 14:15:00 10:51:00 11:25:00 12:03:00 12:25:00
2.Nathalie Cuperus7209349W40GCO GruyèreSUI 14:17:00 10:35:00 11:15:00
3.Yvana Cuperus7209416W16GCO GruyèreSUI 14:26:00 10:30:00 10:50:00 12:26:00 12:42:00

GEN
1.Andrea Hanson2106994OPEN CGENIRL
2.Cian O Donnell2127443M14GENIRL 14:11:00 10:11:00 11:27:00 11:43:00 12:47:00
3.Clodagh O Donnell427596W16GENIRL 14:18:00 10:22:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 12:50:00
4.Gavan Doherty1407573OPEN AGENIRL
5.Giulia Doherty51040OPEN DGENIRL
6.James Doherty51013OPEN DGENIRL
7.Martin O Donnell2127444M50GENIRL 14:04:00 10:48:00 11:00:00 12:08:00 12:24:00
8.Santina Doherty50905OPEN DGENIRL

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Elouan Chevreux402296M14GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 13:11:00 12:35:00 13:11:00 10:15:00 11:11:00
2.Emmanuel Chevreux1710972M45GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 12:45:00 12:25:00 13:05:00 10:33:00 11:07:00

Gocan
1.Alvaro Casado Gomez8657337M21EGocanESP 11:07:00 12:28:00 11:55:00 10:19:00 11:04:00

GOLD Savosa
1.Gerda Guglielmetti8044444W60GOLD SavosaSUI 14:03:00 10:15:00 11:09:00 11:03:00 12:51:00
2.Michele Guglielmetti1510000M50 ULTIMATEGOLD SavosaSUI 12:17:54 13:11:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 10:21:00

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Jon Galarraga Zamora7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP 12:49:00 12:33:00 13:11:00 10:21:00 11:03:00
2.Unax Galarraga Lopez8668737M18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP 13:04:00 13:04:00 13:10:00 10:28:00 12:10:00

Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
1.Antoine Lesquer7052511M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:47:00 11:38:00 11:35:00 12:08:00 10:47:00
2.Antonin Chasselin8220905M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:26:00 12:02:00 10:47:00 11:56:00 10:23:00
3.Augustin Leclere8003252M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:59:00 12:05:00 12:05:00 11:14:00 10:29:00
4.Basile Basset2069881M20Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:05:00 11:41:00 10:56:00 11:05:00 10:47:00
5.Charlotte Andre1420100W45Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:21:00 11:15:00 10:12:00
6.Colas Gintzburger8010498M21A SHORTGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:22:00 11:58:00 11:22:00 11:04:00 10:28:00
7.Costin Andre9407030M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:35:00 12:23:00 11:17:00 12:02:00 10:35:00
8.Cyprien Urvoas1060203M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:46:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 11:46:00 11:22:00
9.Damien Berguerre1207420M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:34:00 12:04:00 11:31:00 11:28:00 10:07:00
10.David Géry8007430M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:10:00 11:28:00 10:58:00 11:34:00 10:28:00
11.Diane Body2048361W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:07:00 11:42:00 10:52:00 11:02:00 10:32:00
12.Elie Reboullet2073530M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:17:00 11:50:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 11:05:00
13.Eliott Godard2113808M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:44:00 12:26:00 11:41:00 11:20:00 10:11:00
14.Enola Bardine8270405W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:54:00 11:34:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 10:38:00
15.Eric Chasselin1420151M45Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:07:00 11:01:00 11:07:00
16.Gaspar Giner8012280M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:47:00 11:29:00 11:53:00 11:32:00 11:17:00
17.Guilhem Chifflet8100904M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:14:00 11:44:00 11:29:00 11:50:00 10:41:00
18.Johan Calandry1307404M14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:11:00 11:51:00 10:55:00 11:07:00 10:43:00
19.Justine Pelissier1420171W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:02:00 11:58:00 10:54:00 10:58:00 10:06:00
20.Lise Pelissier224422W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:46:00 11:42:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 10:14:00
21.Loïs Toulier Ancian8191918W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:57:00 12:02:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 10:42:00
22.Lola Colle8162919W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:30:00 11:50:00 11:10:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
23.Lucas Toulier-ancian8191916M21EGroupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:16:00 11:43:00 10:58:00 11:22:00 10:13:00
24.Lucia Calandry1107404W50Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:26:00 12:05:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 10:59:00
25.Lucine Gintzburger8200503W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:27:00 12:12:00 11:22:00 10:52:00 10:07:00
26.Maël Héritier8002061M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:58:00 12:10:00 11:10:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
27.Mathis Reboul8002055M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:34:00 11:34:00 11:16:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
28.Mathis Sellier8210100M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:46:00 12:22:00 11:28:00 11:58:00 10:16:00
29.Mattis Araujo8280804M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:53:00 12:11:00 11:23:00 11:08:00 11:11:00
30.Mélissa Trochut2106309W14Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:13:00 11:41:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 10:21:00
31.Nathan Arondeau8000134M18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:22:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 12:10:00 11:10:00
32.Nicolas Ghibaudo1974722M40Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 11:57:00 11:54:00 11:03:00 11:09:00 10:09:00
33.Romain Pichard8022004M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:29:00 12:17:00 11:11:00 12:14:00 10:05:00
34.Romane Lesquer8134367W20Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:25:00 11:53:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 10:29:00
35.Sarah Ghibaudo1020704W16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:14:00 12:06:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
36.Simon Dechavanne8050430M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:08:00 11:32:00 11:47:00 11:38:00 10:53:00
37.Théophile Bion8518831M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:23:00 11:56:00 11:05:00 11:44:00 10:59:00
38.Thomas Chabot1420255M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:05:00 12:29:00 11:59:00 12:20:00 10:17:00
39.Thomas Pardoen1020672M45Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:33:00 11:51:00 11:13:00 11:13:00 10:01:00
40.Yann Chabance8420100M16Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:41:00 12:20:00 10:59:00 11:26:00 11:23:00
41.Yona Jacquemin8200102W18Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA 12:17:00 11:52:00 11:02:00 11:37:00 10:22:00

Guildford Orienteers
1.Adam Conway8121935M18Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:28:00 10:04:00 11:34:00 12:40:00 12:58:00
2.Keiko Conway2059634OPEN DGuildford OrienteersGBR 11:35:06 13:20:00 13:26:59
3.Phil Conway2059633M55Guildford OrienteersGBR 14:23:00 10:24:00 11:03:00 11:45:00 12:45:00

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Rolf Wüstenhagen8120570M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER 14:14:00

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Alec Le Helloco8660063M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:11:00 11:14:00 12:14:00 12:44:00 13:26:00
2.Arnaud Thenoz1001990M10Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:34:00 10:54:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 11:39:00
3.Bastien Thenoz8002108M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:17:00 11:08:00 12:35:00 13:05:00 11:14:00
4.Bertrand Thenoz1222226M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:45:00 11:15:00 11:54:00 12:24:00 11:44:00
5.Cédric Faucheux1077834M21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:19:00 11:40:00 12:07:00 12:43:00 13:37:00
6.Grégory Pelletier1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:45:00 10:59:00 12:05:00
7.Isabelle Glasset339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:15:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 12:39:00 13:15:00
8.Jean-luc Glasset2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:21:00 11:09:00 12:06:00 12:12:00 13:06:00
9.Jérémie Thenoz2074297M12Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:10:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 12:34:00 11:34:00
10.Marta Guijo Alonso8650859W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:31:00 11:34:00 12:58:00 11:22:00 10:07:00
11.Nadejda Vasiloi2046911W40Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:45:00 11:15:00 12:22:00 12:40:00 13:15:00
12.Nadejda VasiloiOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:14:07 12:02:52 12:03:18 12:49:06
13.Pascal Docquincourt1780708M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:08:00 12:12:00
14.Perrine Thenoz1001978W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:39:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:24:00 11:36:00
15.Raphaëlle Suard1077831W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:03:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 12:21:00 13:03:00
16.Yann Le Helloco2028261M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 11:30:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 12:38:00 12:56:00

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Damien Baillon1048809M21A SHORTHautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 13:25:00 10:01:00 13:34:00
2.Karine D'harréville1018809W21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 11:07:00 12:52:00 11:34:00
3.Nils CreusatM21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFRA 10:52:00

Hay Family
1.Sylvia Hay1967296OPEN CHay FamilyGER 11:13:09 12:02:06 11:28:23 12:15:02 12:24:14

Herlufsholm
1.Arne Kristensen8702019M60HerlufsholmDEN 13:40:00 13:18:00 10:08:00 11:48:00 12:20:00

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Chantal Gilles7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 11:51:00 10:21:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 12:27:00
2.Christophe Barbier7711130M45Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 12:23:00 10:37:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 12:35:00
3.Françoise Chatelain-Nano.1396410W70Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 12:01:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 12:41:00
4.Guy Chatelain49033M70Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 11:48:00 10:00:00 11:06:00 11:48:00 12:48:00
5.Martin Barbier1190901OPEN CHermathenae Orientation SPABEL 10:43:34 11:19:26 11:55:11
6.Mathis Brouwier7050206M14Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 12:15:00 10:39:00 11:11:00 12:03:00 12:39:00
7.Michael Brouwier7120676M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 11:54:00 10:18:00 11:21:00 11:42:00 12:33:00
8.Victor Brouwier7080831M12Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL 11:58:00 10:10:00 11:10:00 11:58:00 12:28:00

Holbæk-Tisvilde OK
1.Annemette Galle888491W65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDEN 11:06:00 10:46:00 12:36:00 11:56:00 13:06:00
2.Ole Galle1301728M65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDEN 11:15:00 10:50:00 12:00:00 11:40:00 13:05:00

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Søren Thrane Ødum1401499M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 12:13:00 11:37:00 12:40:00 13:04:00 10:04:00

IG Bloch
1.Flurina Müller8250201W20IG BlochSUI 11:07:00 12:41:00 13:05:00 10:29:00 11:17:00
2.Nora Aegler8261101W20IG BlochSUI 11:19:00 12:29:00 13:17:00 10:17:00 10:53:00

IL GeoForm
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W45IL GeoFormNOR 13:45:00 13:09:00 10:27:00 11:18:00 10:09:00
2.Guttorm Egge1302878M55IL GeoFormNOR 13:42:00 13:30:00 10:39:00 11:18:00 10:08:00

Imperdible
1.Ana Isabel Toledo Navarr.8651381W20ImperdibleESP 11:25:00 12:23:00 11:35:00 10:11:00 11:11:00
2.Carmen Barrera403274W50ImperdibleESP 12:14:00 11:38:00 12:14:00 12:59:00 10:35:00
3.Juan Pedro Valente Herna.881188M50ImperdibleESP 12:26:00 11:32:00 12:42:00 13:20:00 10:04:00

Interlopers
1.Mairi Eades8310914W20InterlopersGBR 11:43:00 12:05:00 12:41:00 13:29:00 10:19:00
2.Max Carcas9026823M50InterlopersGBR 14:26:00 10:26:00 11:28:00 11:56:00 12:54:00
3.Pippa Carcas9170403W18InterlopersGBR 14:02:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 12:02:00 12:22:00

Järfälla OK
1.Berit Aslaksen1963333W55Järfälla OKSWE 13:02:00 12:32:00 13:27:00
2.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 13:03:00 12:51:00 13:18:00

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Gilles Gentas8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:48:00 13:16:00 10:14:00 11:30:00 12:12:00
2.Hervé Gentas8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFRA 14:02:00 13:28:00 10:42:00 11:34:00 11:52:00
3.Philippe Benas1390582M45Jura Sports OrientationFRA 13:23:00 13:23:00

Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening
1.Jens Hansen8307008M55Jydske Dragonregiments IdrætsforeningDEN 13:24:00 13:03:00 13:27:00 10:06:00 11:36:00
2.Susanne Thomsen8640279W55Jydske Dragonregiments IdrætsforeningDEN 13:12:00 12:42:00 13:12:00 10:12:00 11:42:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Akseli Ahtiainen8664491M45Kalevan RastiFIN 14:17:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 11:39:00 10:24:00
2.Grace Molloy8161803W21EKalevan RastiFIN 14:01:00 11:10:00 11:34:00 12:28:00 12:28:00

Kent Orienteers
1.Alison Howe8151511W45Kent OrienteersGBR 12:06:00 11:27:00 12:36:00 13:03:00 10:36:00
2.Austin Howe8118111M14Kent OrienteersGBR 12:35:00 12:07:00 12:23:00 13:11:00 10:23:00
3.Brendon Howe8000990M50Kent OrienteersGBR 14:10:00 13:24:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 12:22:00
4.David Dorling8645287OPEN CKent OrienteersGBR 11:29:08 11:55:12 11:51:26 11:52:02 10:32:20
5.Holly Howe8140611W10-SHADOWEDKent OrienteersGBR 14:03:06 13:23:21 12:30:06 12:51:49 12:20:21
6.Julia Jarvis8020768W50Kent OrienteersGBR 12:05:00 11:35:00 12:32:00 13:35:00 10:29:00
7.Sheralee Bailey8645288W50Kent OrienteersGBR 11:56:00 11:59:00 12:38:00 13:17:00 11:05:00
8.Steve Jarvis8026302M55Kent OrienteersGBR 12:21:00 11:39:00 12:24:00 12:54:00 10:15:00

kilroy
1.Martin Sacher8000015M60kilroySUI 12:36:00 12:28:00 13:12:00 10:12:00 11:08:00

Køge OK
1.Gerda Marie Christiansen8657110W65Køge OKDEN 14:26:00 11:16:00 11:56:00 12:26:00 10:26:00
2.Gunnar Grue-sørensen8657101M70Køge OKDEN 14:18:00 11:06:00 12:00:00 12:18:00 10:36:00
3.Karsten Richardt8657111M70Køge OKDEN 14:30:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 12:30:00 10:00:00

Koovee
1.Pablo De La Pascua Aragó.8040050M21EKooveeFIN 14:19:00 10:07:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 12:25:00

KOVZ
1.Ralph Kurt7300334M45KOVZNED 11:59:00 11:39:00 12:23:00 13:17:00 10:03:00
2.Sascha Kurt7212294M10KOVZNED 12:04:00 11:44:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 10:24:00

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Adam Prins240569BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:03:35 10:38:04
2.Adam PrinsM10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 10:38:04 11:45:00 10:59:23 12:21:09
3.Alexia Mauconduit425940W16La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:06:00 10:54:00 11:58:00 12:38:00 13:22:00
4.Anna Verneau1620809W14La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:05:00 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:25:00 13:21:00
5.Colline Fumery1620867W16La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:38:00 11:06:00 12:26:00 12:58:00 13:18:00
6.Daphne Bodart1620851W12La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:13:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:49:00 13:07:00
7.Emma Clabaux1620805BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:09:31
8.Emma ClabauxW10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:03:00 11:51:45 11:17:06 12:36:59
9.Emma Pruvost1620841BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:08:01
10.Emma PruvostW10-SHADOWEDLa boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:03:02 11:51:51 11:17:11
11.Gabriel Dassonville1620860M14La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:43:00 11:03:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 13:23:00
12.Gauthier Flandrin1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:21:00 11:24:00 12:00:00 12:51:00 13:12:00
13.Grégory Prins1620816M40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:15:00 10:54:00 11:42:00 12:24:00 13:18:00
14.Karine Vieque1620833W45La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:18:00 10:42:00 12:09:00 12:33:00 13:24:00
15.Magalie Laude1620846W40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 12:15:00 11:10:00 12:28:00 12:30:00 13:20:00
16.Marceline Rimetz1620807W65La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:26:00 11:26:00 12:26:00 12:36:00 12:56:00
17.Marlène Sanchez1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:30:00 11:25:00 12:19:00 12:10:00 13:30:00
18.Mateo Agasse1620868M16La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:08:00 10:50:00 12:20:00 12:59:00 13:14:00
19.Mateo Mauconduit1620859M18La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:10:00 11:16:00 12:04:00 12:58:00 13:22:00
20.Nathan Bodart1620857M16La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:38:00 11:20:00 12:11:00 12:47:00 13:29:00
21.Nino Billaud1620818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:27:00 11:27:00 11:47:00 12:35:00 13:07:00
22.Norah Clabaux1620830W14La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:29:00 11:01:00 12:17:00 12:49:00 13:01:00
23.Philippe Castier1620808M60La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:16:00 11:28:00 11:56:00 13:16:00 13:20:00
24.Sasha Flandrin1620854W14La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:13:00 11:25:00 11:41:00 12:41:00 13:29:00
25.Stephane Pruvost1620837M45La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:37:00 11:01:00 11:59:00 12:43:00 13:13:00
26.Sylvain Clabaux1620840M35La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:23:00 12:32:00 13:26:00
27.Tom Flandrin240577M10La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:04:00 10:49:00 11:34:00 12:29:00 13:04:00
28.Vincent Bodart1620832M50La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:26:00 11:24:00 11:34:00 12:30:00 13:24:00
29.Virginie Pruvost1620856W50La boussole AudomaroiseFRA 11:29:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 12:41:00 13:29:00

La parelleta
1.Nuria Triola Casas2102877BEGINNERSLa parelletaESP 11:12:07 11:02:29 11:27:27 11:58:31 11:32:46

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Simpson8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:03:00 12:23:00 13:07:00 10:25:00 11:01:00
2.Ellen Simpson8031773W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 13:19:00 12:25:00 13:19:00 10:13:00 11:31:00
3.Eoin Simpson8000653M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 12:49:00 12:34:00 13:09:00 10:04:00 11:34:00
4.Toni O'donovan8002102W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 12:59:45 12:34:00 13:14:00 10:14:00 10:54:00

Les Désorientés
1.Bruno Commeny7031003M40Les DésorientésFRA 11:48:00
2.Olivier Thomas7031004M40Les DésorientésFRA 12:21:00

LG Stettlen
1.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M35 ULTIMATELG StettlenSUI 12:33:00 13:13:00

LOISE
1.Annabelle Delétang1338005BEGINNERSLOISEFRA 12:18:03 11:27:45 11:20:53 11:46:03 10:00:03
2.Thibault Dubroca34406OPEN BLOISEFRA 14:08:17 12:42:01 12:32:04 13:04:05 11:22:34

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Anna Skorka1880789W12Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:01:00 12:31:00 11:49:00 10:25:00 11:13:00
2.Anne Arnoux2059558OPEN CLoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:12:10 12:33:03 13:18:39 11:32:44 11:44:15
3.Clara Colin1880745W16Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:02:00 12:42:00 11:54:00 10:30:00 11:26:00
4.Dominique Etienne1880711M65Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 12:55:00 12:50:00 11:55:00 10:25:00 10:55:00
5.Jonathan Gappe1880750M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:02:00 12:44:00 11:44:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
6.Julia Chardot1780784W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:27:14 12:16:00 11:36:00 10:36:00 11:16:00
7.Karine Blot2300905W45Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:15:00 12:48:00 11:51:00 10:12:00 11:21:00
8.Margaux Leclerc8002107W16Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 12:54:00 12:34:00 11:46:00 10:22:00 11:06:00
9.Mathilde Blot9002030W14Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 12:53:00 12:29:00 11:53:00 10:25:00 11:01:00
10.Mathys Haffner2059565M10Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 12:34:00 12:19:00 11:49:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
11.Nicolas Leclerc8002074M14Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:19:00 12:47:00 11:59:00 10:03:00 11:23:00
12.Romain Arnoux2059568OPEN DLoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 11:52:34 10:13:55 10:51:29 10:05:01 10:03:34
13.Thibault Arnoux1880782M10Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 12:44:00 12:29:00 11:39:00 10:14:02 11:14:00
14.Timothy Blot8662149M16Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:35:00 12:59:00 12:17:00 10:35:00 11:44:00
15.Yoann Courtois8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFRA 13:14:00 12:20:00 11:56:00 10:14:00 11:32:00

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Adeline Imbert1080277W40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:20:00 12:50:00 11:25:00 10:30:00 11:00:00
2.Ambre Dufour2260608W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 12:29:00 12:13:00 11:29:00 10:41:00 10:57:00
3.Celestin Dufour2260601M14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:15:00 12:51:00 10:47:00 10:23:00 10:55:00
4.Circe Midena503475W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 12:37:00 12:49:00 11:01:00 10:49:00 11:07:00
5.Elise Dufour2260609W10LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 12:28:00 12:58:00 10:48:00 10:08:00 11:28:00
6.Gabriel Dumarcher2260604M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:23:00 13:05:00 11:44:00 10:29:00 12:20:00
7.Hélène Permingeat1260609W65LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:26:00 12:26:00 11:06:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
8.Laure Coupat9030476W40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:10:00 12:30:00 11:05:00 10:10:00 11:20:00
9.Virgile Midena1082071M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 13:14:00 12:56:00 11:14:00 10:56:00 12:05:00

Loisir Orientation Vercors
1.Anatol Gonet2033679M16Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 14:23:00 10:44:00 11:08:00 12:23:00 13:02:00
2.Janick Gonet2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 14:15:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 11:48:00 12:42:00
3.Raphael Masliah8146999M21ELoisir Orientation VercorsFRA 14:10:00
4.Raphaël Gonet2009394M12Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 14:28:00 10:04:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 12:40:00
5.Victor Gonet8200338M20Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA 14:11:00 10:29:00 11:05:00 12:35:00 12:53:00

LUBO
1.Alexandre Baconnet8002088M18LUBOFRA 13:34:00 13:16:00 10:16:00 12:04:00 10:52:00
2.Danielle Gibiat1530101W65LUBOFRA 13:56:00 13:16:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 10:46:00
3.Frédéric Gibiat601004M60LUBOFRA 13:52:00 13:00:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 10:12:00
4.Jean-jacques Picazo7000986M60LUBOFRA 13:32:00 13:12:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 10:24:00
5.Jean-michel Baconnet1001950M55LUBOFRA 14:00:00 13:21:00 10:21:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
6.Marion Monjauze1831105W35 ULTIMATELUBOFRA 13:44:19 13:04:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:34:00
7.Pierre Sciora9830412M35 ULTIMATELUBOFRA 13:33:00 13:03:00 10:23:00 10:53:00 10:43:00
8.Sophie Picazo525036W55LUBOFRA 13:47:00 13:07:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 10:12:00

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Balazs Duhi8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 14:07:00 10:07:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 12:22:00

Malarruta
1.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaESP 11:02:00 12:56:00 11:50:00 12:26:00 11:50:00
2.Andrea Viqueira8010761W35 ULTIMATEMalarrutaESP 12:20:28 10:04:00 11:14:00 11:44:00 12:34:00
3.Cristina Del Campo Campo.8130369OPEN CMalarrutaESP 11:40:42 12:26:27 11:47:59 10:17:08 12:04:34
4.Jose Manuel Prieto Garci.8220467OPEN CMalarrutaESP 11:39:09 12:25:11 11:44:34 10:16:01 12:03:34
5.Maria Prieto Del Campo8180698W21EMalarrutaESP 11:37:00 12:28:00 12:16:00 10:10:00 10:58:00
6.Mateo Vijande8200222M40MalarrutaESP 12:33:00 10:33:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 12:42:00
7.Xavier Amaya Garcia8662029M45MalarrutaESP 12:09:00 10:53:00 10:59:00 11:45:00 12:17:00

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Alexis Vadrot1130705M45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:01:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 13:23:00 10:29:00
2.Avril Vadrot2037285W14Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:25:00 11:37:00 12:49:00 13:29:00 10:45:00
3.Camille Latil2018801W12Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:25:00 12:01:00 12:55:00 13:19:00 10:07:00
4.Charlotte Bourhis1130333W40Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:30:00 11:50:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 10:35:00
5.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:10:00 12:05:00 12:25:00 13:25:00 10:30:00
6.Isabelle Berrien8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:59:00 11:53:00 12:20:00 13:11:00 10:05:00
7.Louis Berrien1130331M18Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:52:00 12:16:00 12:34:00 13:22:00 11:04:00
8.Maé Vadrot2116175W10Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:38:00 11:38:00 12:38:00 13:08:00 10:18:00
9.Maïeul Latil1130305M14Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:47:00 12:11:00 12:39:00 13:27:00 10:07:00
10.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:36:00 11:56:00 12:56:00 13:06:00 10:56:00
11.Olivier Berrien8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:48:00 11:56:00 12:18:00 13:04:00 10:30:00
12.Sébastien Latil1130345M40Marseille Course OrientationFRA 12:03:00 11:51:00 12:24:00 13:03:00 10:18:00

Modiin O club
1.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 11:48:00 11:16:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 13:28:00
2.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 11:02:00 11:37:00 12:02:00 12:37:00 13:07:00

MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION
1.Pierre Roch7820211M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFRA 12:48:00 12:44:00 13:22:00 10:16:00 11:24:00

MONTSANT
1.Eduard Vizcaya RoldanM35MONTSANTESP 12:53:00 10:38:00
2.Judit Ravell Sole8680434W16MONTSANTESP 13:10:00 11:30:00 12:58:00 10:34:00 13:02:00
3.Laia Gil-ClaperaW21A LONGMONTSANTESP 12:50:00 10:38:00

MTV Seesen
1.Bjarne Friedrichs8280690M21EMTV SeesenGER 14:22:00 10:25:00 11:28:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
2.Nina Döllgast8110393W21EMTV SeesenGER 14:07:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 12:16:00 12:52:00

MUC Orientation
1.Christophe Delhotal2800048M50MUC OrientationFRA 12:02:00 10:50:00 12:26:00 10:08:00 11:44:00
2.Gatien Delhotal2800049OPEN AMUC OrientationFRA 11:00:00 10:00:01 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:01
3.Marie Peeters2118553W50MUC OrientationFRA 11:53:00 11:17:00 13:11:00 10:32:00 12:35:00
4.Valérie Delhotal2800068W50MUC OrientationFRA 12:17:00 10:59:00 12:59:00 10:38:00 11:53:00

MURCIA-O
1.Eduardo Benito Ruiz2111379M12MURCIA-OESP 12:28:00 10:28:00 12:34:00
2.Esmeralda Benito Ruiz2081620W12MURCIA-OESP 12:31:00 10:31:00 12:31:00
3.Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso8197412W21EMURCIA-OESP 11:13:00 12:16:00 11:52:00
4.Jacinto Benito Ruiz2104757M12MURCIA-OESP 12:58:00 10:52:00 12:16:00

NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1.Céline Cocchio-journet2091002W40NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:20:00 11:35:00 12:10:00 12:35:00
2.Clément Jourdana2060675M21BNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:34:00 11:10:00 13:07:00 10:34:00
3.Emma Cocchio-journet2091004W12NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:49:00 11:25:00 12:01:00 12:31:00
4.Lionel Cocchio2091001M40NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:00:00 11:21:00 11:54:00 12:42:00
5.Nathalie Jordan-perin1001933W55NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:07:00 12:12:00 10:17:00
6.Paul Cocchio-journet2091003M14NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:51:00 11:19:00 11:51:00 12:55:00
7.Rémi Périn9000973M18NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:40:00 10:46:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 11:40:00
8.Serge Jourdana2033708M65NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:30:00 11:50:00
9.Sylvain Jourdana9000500M21ENATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:37:00 11:01:00 11:58:00 12:34:00 10:40:00
10.Valérie Parizotto2018745W21A LONGNATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA 11:23:00 10:50:00 12:32:00 10:14:00

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Arnaud Perrin8280196M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:40:00 13:16:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 11:49:00
2.Corentin Roux9003009M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:46:00 12:55:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 12:13:00
3.Elisabeth Pellissier1420187W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:48:00 13:03:00 10:03:00 11:30:00 12:00:00
4.Emmanuel Granger7420106M40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:57:00 13:15:00 10:21:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
5.Eric Perrin964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:51:00 13:25:00 10:01:00 10:53:00 11:31:00
6.Franck Pellissier1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:47:00 13:03:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:35:00
7.Juliette Pellissier346703W12Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:49:00 13:19:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:55:00
8.Martine Villedieu1420163W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:16:00 12:56:00 10:06:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
9.Mathieu Perrin8081998M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:04:00 13:22:00 10:28:00 11:01:00 11:55:00
10.Odile Perrin9960128W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:02:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 10:56:00 12:11:00
11.Rémi Héritier1420178M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 13:05:00 10:20:00 12:47:00
12.Véronique Héritier1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:41:00 12:59:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 12:38:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Claudia Bonek7298W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:29:00 10:08:00 11:44:00 11:59:00 13:05:00
2.Erik Bonek8310301M20Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:02:00 10:38:00 10:47:00 12:26:00 12:26:00
3.Jannis Bonek8100799M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 14:13:00 10:10:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 12:34:00
4.Peter Bonek8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:21:00 10:48:00 11:21:00 12:03:00 12:27:00

nebstone
1.Ben Stevens8656102M21EnebstoneGBR 12:52:00 13:01:00 10:01:00 10:46:00 11:46:00
2.George Stevens503579M21A SHORTnebstoneGBR 12:58:00 13:28:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 11:35:00
3.Sue Stevens8083018W65nebstoneGBR 13:06:00 13:26:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 12:06:00
4.Tom Stokkermans1221771M21A SHORTnebstoneGBR 12:40:00 13:10:00 10:28:00 10:37:00 11:26:00
5.Victoria Stevens503545W21EnebstoneGBR 13:01:00 13:16:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 11:40:00

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Julien Bialou8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:09:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 13:12:00 10:24:00
2.Philippe Grangé9002012M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 12:28:00 11:52:00 12:40:00 13:22:00 10:32:00
3.Wladimir Warzecha8345959OPEN ANIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 11:01:39 10:12:06 10:09:40 10:07:20 10:25:15

Northern Navigators
1.Kate Hampshire8656124W50Northern NavigatorsGBR 13:23:00 13:23:00 10:53:00 11:23:00
2.Maya Hampshire Wright8656123W16Northern NavigatorsGBR 13:18:00 12:54:00 10:38:00 10:54:00

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Aubin Villar-thiery8120606M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:59:00 12:31:00 10:43:00 10:19:00 11:19:00
2.Aurelie Villar8180970W50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:59:00 12:41:00 10:23:00 10:14:00 11:32:00
3.Faustine Villar-thiery8260808W12Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:55:00 12:37:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 11:01:00
4.Gilles Vayssat8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:44:00 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:06:00 11:24:00
5.Hugo Piszczorowicz8002025M16Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 13:29:00 13:02:00 10:35:00 10:02:00 11:29:00
6.Mathieu Vayssat8020104M16Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:56:00 12:35:00 10:29:00 10:08:00 11:35:00
7.Sebastien Thiery8191272M45Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 12:55:00 12:41:00 10:21:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
8.Sophie Piszczorowicz8090970W50Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA 13:05:00 12:29:00 10:44:00 10:02:00 11:38:00

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Olivier Minotti8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 14:00:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 12:24:00 13:00:00

O'Bugey
1.Carine Zonca1010982W45O'BugeyFRA 10:48:00 12:00:00 11:27:00 10:00:00
2.Clement Coulon2121766M20O'BugeyFRA 11:14:25 10:14:26 10:58:19 10:03:30
3.Clément Frasson8130703M18O'BugeyFRA 11:22:00 10:52:00 12:16:00 11:52:00 11:28:00
4.Eléa Fieujean2118761W18O'BugeyFRA 11:22:00 11:07:00 11:43:03 10:53:34
5.Elsa Expert7000998W21A SHORTO'BugeyFRA 13:40:04 10:47:26 12:51:06 12:23:00 13:07:04
6.Elsa Mignot2033759W40O'BugeyFRA 10:21:21 12:44:48 10:00:50
7.Emerick Billon2039290M21A LONGO'BugeyFRA 11:37:15 11:10:47 10:00:47
8.François Expert9001981M60O'BugeyFRA 12:54:00 11:12:00 11:52:00 10:48:00 11:18:01
9.Gautier Tavel2039286M20O'BugeyFRA 11:17:00 11:01:01 12:38:21 11:42:00
10.Laurence Vinot2109938W55O'BugeyFRA 13:40:01 13:00:18 10:00:03 12:39:01 13:07:03
11.Léo Perret2033696M16O'BugeyFRA 11:17:00 12:08:00 11:23:00
12.Maarit White252713W50O'BugeyFRA 11:02:00 11:14:00 11:59:00 11:11:00 10:56:00
13.Maïté Faillard349351W40O'BugeyFRA 11:20:00 10:06:01 10:03:00
14.Manuela Pioger1999065W45O'BugeyFRA 13:40:00 10:38:00 10:07:00 10:02:00 12:28:00
15.Matéo Robin1999052M18O'BugeyFRA 13:29:06 12:47:03
16.Mathilde Brajon1090009W20O'BugeyFRA 12:05:00
17.Nicole Expert1000966W50O'BugeyFRA 11:03:00 13:04:00 10:45:04
18.Noé Perret2123985M12O'BugeyFRA 11:16:00 11:40:00 11:34:00
19.Olivier Perret2033693M45O'BugeyFRA 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:19:00
20.Pierre Lou Picard349348M14O'BugeyFRA 12:03:00 10:55:00 12:03:00 11:23:00 10:19:00
21.Théodore Brajon2148683M16O'BugeyFRA 11:53:00
22.Yvan Robin1999056M50O'BugeyFRA 11:08:00 13:17:01

OC München
1.Andreas Enborg8071340M35 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:23:00 13:03:00
2.Anna Enborg8212177W35 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 11:44:26 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:34:00 13:14:00
3.Jack Hay8102007M14OC MünchenGER 11:19:00 11:15:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 13:19:00
4.Peter Weinig8255255M35OC MünchenGER 12:20:00 11:29:00 12:14:00 12:41:00 13:11:00

O'Jura
1.Alain Roguet1390004M55O'JuraFRA 12:00:00 12:24:00 12:42:00 13:36:00 10:39:00
2.Alice Merat8002059W16O'JuraFRA 12:10:00 12:02:00 12:54:00 13:22:00 10:30:00
3.Bruno Barge1000994M45O'JuraFRA 12:15:00 11:45:00 12:41:00 13:11:00 10:05:00
4.Catherine Merat7020166W50O'JuraFRA 12:35:00 12:14:00 12:50:00 13:08:00 10:53:00
5.Chloé Blanc860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 12:05:30 11:56:00 11:16:00 13:16:00 10:16:00
6.Daria Niggli8390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 12:04:07 11:34:00 12:24:00 13:04:00 10:14:00
7.Elliot DanneckerOPEN AO'JuraFRA 10:02:20
8.Emile Bobin8081209M12O'JuraFRA 12:04:00 11:58:00 12:52:00 13:22:00 10:22:00
9.Emmanuelle Bobin9001996W40O'JuraFRA 12:20:00 11:40:00 12:43:00 12:55:00 10:15:00
10.Franck Lonchampt1992000M45O'JuraFRA 12:37:00 11:53:00 12:29:00
11.Francois Merat7130301M20O'JuraFRA 12:23:00 11:59:00 12:26:00 13:20:00 10:38:00
12.Gilles Dannecker8062671M45O'JuraFRA 12:11:00 12:15:00 12:49:00 13:21:00 10:27:00
13.Hippolyte Bobin8290911M10O'JuraFRA 12:09:00 11:34:00 12:54:00 13:29:00 10:39:00
14.Isabelle Merat7100902W18O'JuraFRA 12:12:00 11:57:00 12:22:00 13:02:00 10:27:00
15.Jean-pierre Poncet8653106M70O'JuraFRA 12:00:00 12:06:00 12:54:00 13:18:00 10:48:00
16.Jocelyne Lonchampt1989000W45O'JuraFRA 12:33:00 11:57:00 12:24:00
17.Jules Hamel8071108M14O'JuraFRA 12:31:00 12:03:00 12:35:00 13:31:00 10:31:00
18.Laurent Merat1251063M55O'JuraFRA 12:15:00 12:15:00 13:06:00 13:03:00 10:51:00
19.Loic Barge2066120M10O'JuraFRA 11:54:00 11:49:00 12:39:00 13:19:00 10:14:00
20.Natalja Niggli8629120W20O'JuraFRA 12:19:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 13:23:00 10:17:00
21.Olivier Blanc Tranchant8091849M21EO'JuraFRA 11:58:00 11:58:00 12:28:00 13:10:00 10:31:00
22.Philippe Bobin8010024M50O'JuraFRA 11:46:00 11:40:00 12:20:00 13:06:00 10:12:00
23.Samuel Forestier1390103M40O'JuraFRA 12:00:00 12:00:00 12:30:00 13:06:00 10:27:00
24.Sophie Hamel8040178W40O'JuraFRA 12:55:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 13:05:00 10:25:00
25.Titouan Barge2066121M14O'JuraFRA 12:39:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 13:19:00 10:47:00
26.Ulysse Dannecker425954M14O'JuraFRA 10:15:00
27.Victor Dannecker7180501M20O'JuraFRA 10:02:00

OK "Perkunas"
1.Mantas Mendelevicius8138777M40OK "Perkunas"LTU 14:03:00 10:15:00 11:27:00 11:45:00 12:24:00

OK Gorm
1.Hans Christian Strib8111112M70OK GormDEN 14:06:00 13:12:00 10:36:00 11:30:00 12:06:00

OK Kaliningrad
1.Aleksandr Karachev1404546M40OK KaliningradRUS

OK Mark Brandenburg
1.Arne Kapischke7003450M20OK Mark BrandenburgGER 13:53:00 13:20:00 10:11:00 11:14:00 11:59:00
2.Henning Kapischke7000085M21A SHORTOK Mark BrandenburgGER 13:34:00 13:19:00 10:19:00 11:22:00 12:34:00
3.Leon Bauer7171111M20OK Mark BrandenburgGER 13:26:00 13:02:00 10:38:00 11:50:00 11:41:00

OK Pan Aarhus
1.Andreas Bock Bjørnsen9010150M21EOK Pan AarhusDEN 11:19:00 11:07:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 13:16:00
2.Johan Halkjær Dupont8633624M21EOK Pan AarhusDEN 11:43:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 12:46:00 13:10:00

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Nick Barrable9740608M45OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 13:29:00 13:11:00 10:19:00 11:09:00 11:53:00
2.Sarah-Jane Barrable9840610W35OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 13:21:00 13:01:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:43:00

ol norska
1.Res Dubach1966117M50ol norskaSUI 14:12:00 10:44:00 10:54:00 11:52:00 12:32:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Judith Attinger8130467W50OL ZimmerbergSUI 11:20:00 11:05:00 11:56:00 12:47:00 13:32:00
2.Rolf Wettstein8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSUI 11:24:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:18:00 13:36:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Barbara Egger Keller8641372W60ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:27:00 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 10:15:00
2.Heinz Keller8665933M75ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 12:23:00 10:18:00

OLC Omström Sense
1.Leonard Schafer8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSUI 12:06:00 11:51:00 12:21:00 13:24:00 10:06:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Andreas Grote7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:54:00 12:32:00 13:00:00 10:00:00 10:54:00
2.Bernard Peissard8681428M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:56:00 12:16:00 13:14:00 10:00:00 11:00:00
3.Caroline Cejka2003493W35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:33:00 12:19:00 13:01:00 10:13:00
4.David Niblack1958516M21BOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:37:00 12:31:00 13:07:00 10:25:00
5.Kati Cejka8058516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:57:00 12:27:00 13:02:00 10:22:00 10:57:00

OLG Dachsen
1.Moritz Etter7200882M50OLG DachsenSUI 11:44:00 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:56:00 13:12:00

OLG Ortenau
1.Ewald Eyrich8033055M65OLG OrtenauGER 14:20:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 12:10:00 12:20:00
2.Kirsten König8636991W45OLG OrtenauGER 14:06:00 10:24:00 10:57:00 11:54:00 12:33:00
3.Stefan König8632428M45OLG OrtenauGER 14:07:00 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 12:47:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bea Rahm8499948W70OLG PfäffikonSUI 14:01:00 12:51:00 13:31:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
2.Walter Rahm8499999M65OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:50:00 12:55:00 13:20:00 10:20:00 11:15:00

OLG Regensburg
1.Diane Dornier2041777OPEN DOLG RegensburgGER 13:34:35 13:27:03 10:19:28 10:40:34 11:50:38
2.Dieter Lexen8442443M55OLG RegensburgGER 13:36:00 13:34:00 10:36:00 10:51:00 11:57:00
3.Milena Grifoni8141268W50OLG RegensburgGER 13:11:00 13:29:00 10:05:00 11:08:00 12:14:00
4.Philipp Schwarck8119911M21 ULTIMATEOLG RegensburgGER 13:50:00 13:26:00 10:14:00 11:32:00 12:14:00
5.Silvia Casanova231966W21BOLG RegensburgGER 13:45:00 13:09:00 10:41:00 11:05:00 12:37:00
6.Valerio Casanova8170466M50OLG RegensburgGER 13:34:00 13:08:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:56:00

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Urs Moser8627036M55OLG RymenzburgSUI 14:33:00 10:36:00 11:18:00 11:54:00 12:57:00

OLG Säuliamt
1.Dagmar Cerninova51644W45OLG SäuliamtSUI 13:33:00 13:30:00 10:21:00 11:42:00 12:27:00
2.Zbynek Cernin8653151M50OLG SäuliamtSUI 13:42:00 13:04:00 10:10:00 11:22:00 12:14:00

OLG Skandia
1.Matthias Kobel8642256M55OLG SkandiaSUI 14:35:00 13:33:00 13:35:00 13:15:00 11:00:00

OLG Stäfa
1.Erica Huggler8220022W70OLG StäfaSUI 14:21:00 10:21:00 11:31:00 12:01:00 12:21:00
2.Klaus Huggler8667899M75OLG StäfaSUI 14:03:00 10:33:00 10:53:00 11:43:00 12:23:00

OLG Weisslingen
1.Beat Flühmann8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSUI 12:39:16 12:11:00 12:31:00 10:41:00 11:31:00

OLifant
1.Dunja Van De Riet8220267W50 ULTIMATEOLifantNED 14:18:00 13:08:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 12:08:00
2.Eric Van Weers9630131M55OLifantNED 13:48:00 13:09:00 10:27:00 11:06:00 11:20:00
3.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M50 ULTIMATEOLifantNED 14:34:58 13:31:00 10:21:00 11:31:00 12:31:00
4.Martine Hoeksma7690909W50OLifantNED 13:29:00 13:32:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 12:05:00
5.Pim Van Der Wijk7110266M50OLifantNED 13:18:00 13:00:00 10:20:00 11:36:00 11:48:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Martin Okle8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:52:00 13:06:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 10:06:00
2.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:59:07 13:20:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 10:28:00

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Anton Husner8160453OPEN DOLK WIGGERTALSUI 13:43:39 13:00:32 10:20:39 11:19:28 11:58:07
2.Eveline Husner8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSUI 14:07:11 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:16:00 12:16:00
3.Lily Husner8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSUI 13:28:00 12:58:00 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:58:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger8333322W60OLregiooltenSUI 13:39:00 13:15:00 10:03:00 11:21:00 11:51:00
2.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 14:12:00 13:06:00 10:06:00 11:06:00 12:18:00
3.Max Moosberger8222233M70OLregiooltenSUI 14:00:00 13:18:00 10:30:00 11:36:00 11:54:00

OL-Team Filder
1.Gregor Funk8670412M18OL-Team FilderGER 11:04:00 11:10:00 11:58:00 12:52:00 10:04:00
2.Julia Fritz8248428W16OL-Team FilderGER 11:30:00 11:02:00 12:34:00 12:54:00 10:50:00
3.Kristine Fritz8003300W45OL-Team FilderGER 11:15:00 11:24:00 11:33:00 12:51:00 10:24:00
4.Marlene Fritz8442448W16OL-Team FilderGER 11:14:00 10:46:00 12:02:00 13:02:00 10:26:00
5.Matthias Funk8670410M16OL-Team FilderGER 11:29:00 10:56:00 12:41:00 13:02:00 10:26:00
6.Michael Bohsmann8220033M45OL-Team FilderGER 11:05:00 11:17:00 12:09:00 12:27:00 10:35:00
7.Stefan Müller410569M21BOL-Team FilderGER 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 12:13:00 10:16:00
8.Teresa Funk8670413W12OL-Team FilderGER 11:43:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 12:43:00 10:13:00
9.Verena Funk8670411W45OL-Team FilderGER 11:45:00 11:18:00 12:15:00 12:30:00 10:42:00

OLV Eifel
1.Corentin Tonneau7121188M21EOLV EifelBEL 12:49:00 12:43:00 13:22:00 10:10:00 11:28:00
2.François Tonneau7211888M21EOLV EifelBEL 13:13:00 12:19:00 13:16:00 10:04:00 10:49:00
3.William Tonneau7110985M21BOLV EifelBEL 12:46:00 12:22:00 13:16:00 10:07:00 10:52:00

OLV Landshut
1.Jakob Oechler8012012M14OLV LandshutGER 12:27:00 12:19:00 12:55:00 13:23:00 10:11:00
2.Lukas Oechler8667644M10OLV LandshutGER 12:14:00 11:39:00 12:49:00 13:04:00 10:04:00
3.Moritz Oechler8324441M12OLV LandshutGER 11:46:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 13:10:00 10:16:00
4.Uwe Weid1401180M35OLV LandshutGER 12:56:00 12:14:00 12:50:00 13:29:00 10:17:00

OLV Steinberg
1.Cedric Guthier8631446M21EOLV SteinbergGER 13:31:00 13:19:00 10:16:00 11:25:00 12:16:00
2.Toby Scott8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGER 13:46:00 13:13:00 10:34:00 11:07:00 12:04:00

Omega
1.Bart Van de Moortel8001502M60OmegaBEL 11:52:00 11:20:00 12:28:00 13:08:00 13:18:00
2.Feike Kerckhofs1866160W16OmegaBEL 11:02:00 11:22:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 13:14:00
3.Frans Van de Moortel8001500M75OmegaBEL 11:23:00 11:23:00 11:33:00 12:43:00 13:13:00
4.Katleen Van de Moortel8630913W50OmegaBEL 11:17:00 11:11:00 12:02:00 12:38:00 13:38:00
5.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W35OmegaBEL 11:03:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:25:00 13:07:00
6.Marc Kerckhofs973560M45OmegaBEL 11:35:00 11:15:00 11:47:00 12:21:00 13:05:00
7.Michel Ooms8303042M75OmegaBEL 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:53:00 13:03:00 12:53:00

OP Avignon
1.Frederique Bonnaure1841496W45OP AvignonFRA 14:03:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 12:48:00
2.Jérôme Vialard8002056M45OP AvignonFRA 14:09:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 11:37:00 12:39:00
3.Louna Vialard7090630W12OP AvignonFRA 14:07:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:37:00 12:19:00
4.Lucas Berruer1841400M16OP AvignonFRA 14:29:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 12:38:00 12:59:00
5.Pascale Miailhe8270771W45OP AvignonFRA 14:12:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 12:12:00 12:39:00
6.Quentin Berruer1842410M14OP AvignonFRA 14:19:00 10:31:00 11:19:00 11:51:00 12:43:00

OPA MONTIGNY
1.André Tissot2113815OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:06:01 11:28:07 12:04:53 10:30:02 10:37:03
2.Andrea Miszovits1770713W45OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:24:00 11:48:00 13:00:00 11:39:00 11:45:00
3.Bernard Perichon1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:12:00 11:24:00 12:12:00 10:42:00 10:45:00
4.Camille Gire8516490W55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:52:00 12:02:00 12:47:00 11:12:00 11:07:00
5.Eloïse Louvet7770783W21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:22:00 11:34:00 12:19:00 11:34:00 11:07:00
6.Frederic Lott2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:14:00 12:02:00 12:38:00 12:11:00 10:50:00
7.Jean Simonet1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:33:00 12:03:00 12:23:00 11:03:00 11:13:00
8.Maurice Provost34721M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:32:00 11:56:00 13:04:00 10:44:00 11:40:00
9.Michel Sol2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:24:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 11:00:00 11:06:00
10.Pascale Prevost8516990W60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:45:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:57:00 10:51:00
11.Patrick Prevost1779002M65OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:40:00 11:45:00 12:40:00 11:00:00 11:05:00
12.René Godefroy8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:08:00 12:08:00 12:52:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
13.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M45OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:43:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 10:59:00 11:23:00
14.Rudi Herouard8100410M16OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:20:00 12:14:00 13:08:00 11:59:00 12:17:00
15.Simon Godefroy770797M21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:37:00 12:16:00 12:34:00 10:55:00 11:58:00
16.Sophie Antoine-delaume7123457W50OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:14:00 11:44:00 13:08:00 11:35:00 11:17:00
17.Thierry Herouard8130377M55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:06:00 11:48:00 12:48:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
18.Tom Marienne8519082M14OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:59:00 11:47:00 12:51:00 10:51:00 11:15:00
19.Vincent Peker8630382M21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:10:00 11:49:00 12:52:00 11:31:00 11:31:00

Opale Orientation
1.Annie Noel1620702W50Opale OrientationFRA 14:23:00 10:14:00 11:23:00 12:14:00 13:11:00
2.Catherine Roux1006446W50Opale OrientationFRA 14:05:00 10:23:00 11:41:00 12:08:00 13:23:00
3.Linaël Delcuse225161M10Opale OrientationFRA 14:04:00 10:04:00 10:49:00 11:34:00 12:34:00
4.Pascal Thomas1620551M55Opale OrientationFRA 14:09:00 10:12:00 11:33:00 11:42:00 12:54:00

OPK Miraflores
1.Dario Bertolini8665855M21EOPK MirafloresITA 11:46:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 11:34:00 12:31:00

ORIENT'ALP
1.Antoine Larose2037274M12ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:04:00 12:58:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:22:00
2.Bruno Deville7005702M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 11:45:00
3.Eloi Chabanol346707M14ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:11:00 10:27:00 11:11:00
4.Eric Larose1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:21:00 13:03:00 10:33:00 11:03:00 11:57:00
5.Joachim Léonardon1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:26:00 13:37:00 11:11:00 11:20:00 12:41:00
6.Manon Quere1381045W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFRA 13:35:00 12:56:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 11:44:00
7.Margaux Deville1837474W16ORIENT'ALPFRA 12:14:00
8.Marion Larose2037280W16ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:10:00 12:50:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 12:26:00
9.Marlene Larose2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:30:00 13:27:00 10:18:00 11:09:00 12:18:00
10.Matthieu Chabanol208130M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:09:00 10:33:00 11:03:00
11.Nahalie Morand1381052W55ORIENT'ALPFRA 14:12:00 13:22:00 10:37:00 10:52:00 11:52:00
12.Raphaël Chabanol346701M16ORIENT'ALPFRA 13:35:00 10:38:00 11:17:00
13.Stéphanie Deville1415949W40ORIENT'ALPFRA 11:35:00
14.Thibaut Deville1001985M14ORIENT'ALPFRA 11:55:00
15.Valentine Deville2020849W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFRA 13:13:18

Orientation 26
1.Renaud Gransart7969200M60Orientation 26FRA 14:16:00 10:20:00 11:00:00 12:04:00 13:04:00

orientation 87
1.Caroline Chevalier7001978W40orientation 87FRA 14:05:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 12:25:00
2.Cédric Chevalier7001994M40orientation 87FRA 14:12:00 10:27:00 11:06:00 11:33:00 12:39:00
3.Eden Chevalier8002039W12orientation 87FRA 14:13:00 10:43:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 12:25:00
4.Jules Nouaille2041190M16orientation 87FRA 14:20:00 10:11:00 12:02:00 12:41:00 13:05:00
5.Matéo Chevalier8059010M16orientation 87FRA 14:26:00 10:32:00 11:20:00 12:35:00 12:56:00
6.Pascal Vergnaud7030663M55orientation 87FRA 10:51:00 11:39:00 12:51:00
7.Satine Chevalier8002051W14orientation 87FRA 14:21:00 10:25:00 11:01:00 12:05:00 12:53:00

Orientation caennaise
1.Estelle Mahalin7140318W18Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:12:00 10:47:00 11:32:00 12:22:00 13:02:00
2.Flavie Mahalin7140311W16Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:22:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:50:00 13:06:00
3.Gilles Deslandes7550724M65Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:00:00 11:15:00 11:35:00 12:25:00 13:30:00
4.Jean-pierre Calandot344864M70Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:36:00 11:54:00
5.Michelle Calandot213207W65Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:56:00 11:46:00

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.Jean-luc Chandezon503274M40Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 11:45:00 12:57:00 13:30:00 10:12:00 10:15:00
2.Magali Lefèvre1770423W40Orientation Passion AvignonFRA 14:11:00 10:15:00 11:10:00 12:50:00 12:35:00
3.Mélusine Chandezon1396421W10-SHADOWEDOrientation Passion AvignonFRA 14:44:30 12:15:01 11:57:09 13:33:30 12:43:10

OrientationPassionAvignon
1.Anton Wenzel8426044M14OrientationPassionAvignonFRA 11:15:00 11:11:00 12:15:00 12:39:00 13:11:00
2.Bonnie Wenzel1842420W12OrientationPassionAvignonFRA 11:19:00 11:01:00 12:07:00 12:19:00 13:19:00
3.Fabienne Friggeri1842416W45OrientationPassionAvignonFRA 11:42:00 10:51:00 12:03:00 12:48:00 12:03:00
4.Karl Wenzel1842413M40OrientationPassionAvignonFRA 11:39:00 11:15:00 11:57:00 12:27:00 12:09:00

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Alena Garde35952W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:45:54 12:38:55 13:20:42 12:53:00 13:40:47
2.Annie Combet1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:33:00 10:45:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:45:00
3.Danièle Gaty1403436W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:36:00 10:06:00 10:56:00 11:16:00 11:56:00
4.David Chatelon1248163M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:18:00 10:12:00 10:12:00 11:06:00 12:03:00
5.Emmanuel Ribier7001998M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:59:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:47:00 12:50:00
6.Emmanuelle Debard1001030W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:33:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 12:05:00
7.Esteban Bonnardel2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:41:00 10:02:00 10:26:00 12:11:00
8.Gerard Vallat1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:28:00 10:48:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 12:04:00
9.Hana Garde9840305W21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:43:00 12:58:00 12:52:00 10:16:00 11:22:00
10.Louison Richard2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:21:00 10:05:00 10:13:00 11:21:00 12:29:00
11.Louna Chatelon7002101W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:53:00 10:13:00 10:05:00 11:53:00 12:21:00
12.Lucile Chatelon1677221W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:40:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:05:00 12:15:00
13.Mae Chatelon2107014M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:34:00 10:46:00 10:10:00 11:28:00 11:46:00
14.Naël Jacquemin2066334M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:51:00 10:27:00 10:15:00 11:27:00 12:11:00
15.Nolan Ogier9201764M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:53:00 10:08:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 12:29:00
16.Olivier Reboullet1001026M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:47:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 11:27:00 11:43:00
17.Robin Devrieux1405618M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:11:00
18.Samuel GaradeM10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 12:03:03
19.Thomas Rouiller780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:51:00 10:45:00 10:18:00 11:00:00 12:15:00
20.Titouan Chatelon7002103M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:47:00 10:38:00 10:05:00 10:59:00 12:44:00
21.Yoann Garde9843107M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 13:58:00 10:19:00 10:25:00 12:55:00 13:25:00

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Guy Taillandier9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFRA 13:33:00 13:13:00 10:03:00 10:53:00 11:53:00

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Are Eriksen8269015M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:35:00 13:20:00 10:35:00 11:20:00 11:55:00
2.Bjørn Grinde8030752M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:15:00 13:10:00 10:25:00 11:30:00 10:09:00

O'Team Besançon
1.Aurelien Marguier7252517M35O'Team BesançonFRA 14:17:00 11:47:00 13:08:00
2.Cécile Foltzer8102517W21EO'Team BesançonFRA 14:13:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 12:04:00 12:22:00
3.Clément Demeuse8664165M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 14:01:00 10:16:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 12:40:00
4.Emile Pasquasy7211896M10O'Team BesançonFRA 11:14:00 11:09:00 12:59:00
5.Fabien Pasquasy7211899M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 13:43:00 13:07:00 10:04:00
6.François Van Der Ouderaa1311870M21 ULTIMATEO'Team BesançonFRA 11:08:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 10:14:00
7.Vincent Coupat8002517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 14:16:00 10:28:00 11:37:00 12:19:00 12:46:00

Outdoor 07
1.Bruno Mercier1344075M60Outdoor 07FRA 10:04:00 12:48:00 13:28:00 10:04:00
2.Chapand Marin1071145OPEN DOutdoor 07FRA 10:00:03
3.Daunizeau Sarah2004937OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:03:00
4.Eliott Escandell1071140OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:37:22 10:37:45 10:51:39 10:27:01
5.Emilien Boissy1071132M16Outdoor 07FRA 10:05:00 12:56:00 13:12:00 10:20:00
6.Germain Sion1071134M16Outdoor 07FRA 10:17:00 13:02:00 13:10:00 10:56:00
7.Lea Taupenas7757084OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:28:46 10:47:47 11:03:32 10:38:32
8.Lorette Chapand2004938OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:49:45 10:51:45 10:43:01 10:18:30
9.Marin ChapandBEGINNERSOutdoor 07FRA 10:21:04 10:44:27 11:45:05
10.Mattéo Escandell1071142OPEN DOutdoor 07FRA 10:08:03 10:28:03 10:34:05 10:14:02
11.Oscar Faure1071137M16Outdoor 07FRA 10:47:00 12:50:00 13:20:00 10:44:00
12.Stéphanie Tardieu1071135OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:17:59 10:18:28 10:23:19 10:01:31
13.Tanguy Escandell1071141OPEN COutdoor 07FRA 10:08:01 10:28:01 10:35:00 10:11:16

Pégase.co
1.Freddy Sillien8290147M70Pégase.coBEL 13:54:00 13:24:00 10:12:00 11:18:00 12:00:00

Pihkaniskat
1.Jaana Eronen1301923W55PihkaniskatFIN 12:47:00 12:07:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 10:37:00
2.Matti Huttunen8630831M50PihkaniskatFIN 14:16:00 10:14:00 10:58:00 12:24:00 10:24:00

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Cécile Roche8002127OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:14:06 11:49:16 10:34:07
2.Corentin Roche8002050M20Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:59:00 12:17:00 13:11:00 10:02:00 11:05:00
3.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 13:10:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 10:31:00 10:55:00
4.Isabelle Brousse1396348W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 11:57:00 12:03:00 12:39:00 13:24:00 10:39:00
5.Laurent Roche9110667OPEN BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:19:48 11:38:36 10:33:40
6.Marie-christine Guignard9581001W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 12:51:00 12:33:00 13:15:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
7.Pascale Bocquet1000910W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 13:03:00 12:21:00 13:27:00 10:03:00 11:03:00

poitiersCO
1.Arnault Louis-Marie1000916M45poitiersCOFRA 13:41:00 13:15:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 11:55:00
2.Charly Arnault7104634M16poitiersCOFRA 13:44:00 13:26:00 10:32:00 10:53:00 12:23:00
3.Gaby Arnault7769991M16poitiersCOFRA 13:50:00 13:20:00 10:23:00 10:14:00 12:50:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Alessandra Arrigoni423798W21A LONGPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:17:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 12:02:00 12:32:00
2.Andrea Migliore7210005M21A LONGPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:26:00 10:50:00 11:35:00 12:38:00 12:47:00
3.Anna Caglio7110194W21A LONGPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:59:00 10:08:00 10:56:00 11:50:00 12:20:00
4.Chiara Caglio2015628W21A LONGPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:47:00 10:38:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 12:26:00
5.Federica Negri8004757W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:01:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 11:40:00 12:46:00
6.Federico Navarra1415755M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 10:49:00 10:46:00 12:04:00 12:52:00
7.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 10:46:00 11:04:00 11:52:00 12:34:00
8.Luca Iennaco337706M21A LONGPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:59:00 10:32:00 11:17:00 12:56:00 12:56:00
9.Luigi Giuliani8516462M21 ULTIMATEPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:08:00 10:26:00 10:44:00 12:02:00 12:32:00

Polisportiva Castello
1.Dario Citterico2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloITA 11:50:00 12:10:00 12:20:00 13:20:00 10:25:00
2.Emilia Arcaleni2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:11:00 12:26:00 12:47:00 13:23:00 10:23:00
3.Roberto Moretti2101451M55Polisportiva CastelloITA 12:45:00 12:30:00 12:51:00 13:18:00 10:33:00

POP
1.Anne-laurence Geyer1240003W14POPFRA 13:01:00 12:33:00
2.Auzeloux Bruno2058019M45POPFRA 13:39:00 13:05:00 10:35:00 11:05:00 11:37:00
3.Chloé Chagnon2050003W16POPFRA 13:42:00 13:22:00 10:34:00 11:30:00 12:22:00
4.Christelle Boyer9001061W40POPFRA 13:25:00 13:20:00 10:35:00 11:30:00 12:00:00
5.Emilie Chagnon1115555W40POPFRA 13:45:00 13:10:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 11:45:00
6.Iris Geyer2050012W16POPFRA 13:58:00 13:30:00 11:54:00
7.Maïa Chagnon2050009W10POPFRA 13:48:00 13:18:00 10:28:00 11:38:00 12:08:00
8.Romain Chagnon1114444M14POPFRA 13:59:00 13:15:00 10:23:00 11:31:00 12:19:00
9.Stéphane Chagnon8404444M45POPFRA 13:35:00 13:01:00 10:13:00 10:57:00 11:41:00
10.Thierry Geyer8120567M50POPFRA 13:16:00 12:54:00 12:05:00 11:20:00 11:46:00

Post SV Dresden
1.Frank Edelhaeuser1230667OPEN CPost SV DresdenGER 11:18:51 11:04:42 11:43:52 12:44:25 12:37:17
2.Isabell Edelhaeuser2163BEGINNERSPost SV DresdenGER 12:27:04 11:04:34 11:41:03 12:44:18 12:37:14
3.Nick EdelhaeuserOPEN CPost SV DresdenGER 11:10:19 11:39:23 12:48:38 12:34:05
4.Nick Edelhaeuser8241104M16Post SV DresdenGER 12:50:00 11:47:00 12:44:00 13:14:00 11:14:00

Punto Nord
1.Alberto Grilli2111050M50Punto NordITA 12:04:00 12:26:00 13:10:00 12:00:00 10:08:00

Quantock Orienteers
1.Andy Rimes8630846M55Quantock OrienteersGBR 13:06:00 12:48:00 13:25:00 11:15:00 10:27:00
2.Rosie Wych8030927W65Quantock OrienteersGBR 12:56:00 12:16:00 13:26:00 10:36:00 10:16:00

Quimper orientation
1.Bertrand Le Contellec7011269M50Quimper orientationFRA 12:40:00 12:16:00 13:08:00 10:34:00 11:22:00
2.Cyril Bertholom9760820M40Quimper orientationFRA 12:30:00 12:06:00 12:27:00 13:18:00 10:21:00
3.Françoise Frantz1603051W70Quimper orientationFRA 12:31:00 11:31:00 12:11:00 13:01:00 10:21:00
4.Ines Bertholom2098471W14Quimper orientationFRA 12:09:00 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:25:00 10:09:00
5.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 12:24:00 11:54:00 13:03:00 12:57:00 10:57:00
6.Martin Virginie308591M10Quimper orientationFRA 12:19:00 11:59:00 12:24:00 13:09:00 10:34:00
7.Mattéo Pecourt1001069M18Quimper orientationFRA 12:16:00 11:40:00 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:46:00
8.Noé Pecourt2125093M14Quimper orientationFRA 12:43:00 11:55:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 10:03:00
9.Sébastien Pecourt1603069M45Quimper orientationFRA 11:55:00 12:17:00 12:43:00 13:05:00 10:17:00

RAF Orienteering Association
1.Anthony Barrable8007444OPEN DRAF Orienteering AssociationGBR 12:55:01 12:40:04 10:44:49 10:38:20

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Guillaume Gastineau8141081M35 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFRA 10:03:00
2.Guillaume Gastineau8141081M35Raid Orientation ParisFRA 12:23:00
3.Jean-marc Tomassi1603769M55Raid Orientation ParisFRA 12:42:00 11:57:00 13:00:00 13:33:00 10:12:00
4.Marion Durand1396426W40Raid Orientation ParisFRA 11:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Pascale Martin8196000W60Raid Orientation ParisFRA 14:21:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:33:00
6.Tiago Gastineau2141779M10Raid Orientation ParisFRA 11:59:00 12:04:00 12:34:00 13:14:00 10:29:00
7.Uli Villame1603764W55Raid Orientation ParisFRA 12:02:00 11:52:00 12:42:00 13:17:00 10:02:00
8.Zoé Gastineau2141801W10-SHADOWEDRaid Orientation ParisFRA 11:57:33 12:05:39 12:33:08 13:12:29 10:27:36

Raidlink's 07
1.Annunciata Colombi211459W65Raidlink's 07FRA 13:46:00 13:06:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:46:00
2.Jean-luc Dubois246803M60Raidlink's 07FRA 13:48:00 13:04:00 10:40:00 10:56:00 12:12:00
3.Jocelyne Roupioz1009637W65Raidlink's 07FRA 14:06:00 12:46:00 10:36:00

RB United
1.Evgeniy Popov8070077M35RB UnitedRUS 13:50:00 13:35:00 11:29:00 12:05:00 12:14:00
2.Zinaida Lukianova7203775W35RB UnitedRUS 13:33:00 13:13:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:31:00

Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées Audoises
1.Claudie Berjoan230684W60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA 11:39:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 12:45:00 13:21:00
2.Raoux Pierre7188594M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA 11:03:00 10:54:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 13:15:00
3.Raymond Hulse1701952M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA 11:57:00 11:06:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 13:30:00

ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1.Adèle Bouis7082604W10ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 13:18:00 12:18:00 13:08:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
2.Antonin Bouis8180109M12ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 12:40:00 12:34:00 13:04:00 10:28:00 11:10:00
3.Jules Collard7991228OPEN CROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 11:04:17 10:33:07 10:29:58 10:01:01 10:07:44
4.Marine Dudoignon8251173W20ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 12:31:00 12:17:00 12:59:00 10:23:00 11:05:00
5.Stéphanie Roques7050874OPEN CROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA 10:35:46 10:03:00 10:16:17

SAGC Cestas
1.Alain Fourgassie1330863M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:06:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 13:12:00 10:30:00
2.Alice Dounon Moncla1338029W10SAGC CestasFRA 11:48:00 11:28:00 12:18:00 13:18:00 10:28:00
3.Chassignol Claude8310783M35SAGC CestasFRA 12:38:00 12:05:00 13:08:00 13:26:00 10:53:00
4.Clément Battista1330826M21ESAGC CestasFRA 12:28:00 11:46:00 12:52:00 13:07:00 10:19:00
5.Dominique Cazala1330830W60SAGC CestasFRA 12:03:00 11:39:00 12:27:00 13:09:00 10:03:00
6.Emilie Danel1330859OPEN BSAGC CestasFRA 12:18:32 11:48:47 12:46:06
7.Ethan Marco1338026M18SAGC CestasFRA 12:28:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 10:10:00
8.Géraldine Pujol1338017W45SAGC CestasFRA 12:21:00 11:45:00 12:18:00 13:15:00 10:03:00
9.Guillaume Danel8002049M21A LONGSAGC CestasFRA 12:17:00 12:11:00 12:47:00 13:32:00 10:41:00
10.Jean François Battista1330817M65SAGC CestasFRA 12:30:00 12:00:00 12:55:00 13:00:00 10:35:00
11.Jean Michel Dubroca1330850M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:24:00 11:30:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 10:42:00
12.Jean Paul Darthiail1330847M70SAGC CestasFRA 12:48:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
13.Laura Adam1330892W21A LONGSAGC CestasFRA 12:11:00 11:32:00 12:20:00 13:02:00 10:02:00
14.Louis Fourgassie34408M16SAGC CestasFRA 11:56:00 11:41:00 13:14:00 13:18:00 10:08:00
15.Marie Toutain1330886W21ESAGC CestasFRA 12:37:00 11:58:00 12:28:00 13:04:00 10:34:00
16.Michaël Dounon1338016M40SAGC CestasFRA 12:15:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 13:21:00 10:12:00
17.Monique Dubroca1000075W70SAGC CestasFRA 12:51:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:21:00 10:01:00
18.Raphaelle Savoire1330854W35SAGC CestasFRA 11:57:00 11:37:00 12:19:00 13:07:00 10:01:00
19.Sandie Alary1330879W20SAGC CestasFRA 12:01:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 13:11:00 10:05:00
20.Vincent Langeard9000986M55SAGC CestasFRA 12:36:00 12:18:00 12:45:00 12:51:00 10:09:00

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Corentin Raud1007517M21A LONGSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 12:44:00 12:29:00 13:14:00 10:14:00 11:35:00
2.Eric Ravenet1007516M45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 12:43:00 12:37:00 13:03:00 10:11:00 11:09:00
3.Guillaume Perrault2113735M40Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 12:48:00 12:45:00 13:24:00 10:09:00 11:21:00
4.Joseph Le Guen1441120M75Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:03:00 12:53:00 13:03:00 10:33:00 10:53:00
5.Lionel Quenet1412024M50Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 12:38:00 12:20:00 13:04:00 10:02:00 10:46:00
6.Marie Divanac'h308578W10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:26:14 11:12:52 13:10:02
7.Pascale Le Guen1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 13:06:00 12:33:00 13:15:00 10:45:00 11:51:00
8.Thomas Divanac'h261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFRA 10:07:05 11:14:11 11:55:09 13:08:56

SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1.Eric Mosset346725M60SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:04:00 11:06:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 13:12:00
2.François Gintzburger8021167M50SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:08:00 10:42:00 11:24:00 12:22:00 12:30:00
3.Helene Joly1777703W35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:03:00
4.Martin Chapsal1380102M21A LONGSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:31:00 10:05:00 11:53:00 11:53:00
5.Valérie Giraldé Mosset346723W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 14:02:00 11:07:00 11:17:00 12:17:00 12:37:00
6.Veronique Gintzburger8130269W50SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:59:00 10:47:00 11:08:00 11:44:00 12:53:00

SC Königstein
1.Brit Horst8663317W40SC KönigsteinGER 13:05:00 12:25:00 13:07:00 10:00:00 10:50:00
2.Ingo Horst8625789M40SC KönigsteinGER 12:45:00 12:21:00 13:18:00 10:00:00 11:09:00
3.Katja Horst8011952W12SC KönigsteinGER 12:43:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 10:19:00 11:25:00
4.Ulla Horst8011944W14SC KönigsteinGER 13:05:00 12:45:00 13:21:00 10:17:00 11:57:00

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Alice Pechstein2054322W40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:35:00 10:00:00 11:50:00 11:55:00 12:50:00
2.Benoit Verdenal1210569M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:06:00 10:04:00 11:50:00 12:32:00 13:14:00
3.Bruno Fiorucci1250669M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:32:00 10:46:00 11:54:00 12:36:00 13:02:00
4.Clémence Martin2014374W10-SHADOWEDSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 12:51:20 12:26:19 13:09:03 10:46:12 10:49:32
5.Evelyne Thiebaut1981981W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:16:00 10:26:00 11:26:00 12:56:00 12:46:00
6.Francis Barbelin2114311M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:18:00 10:03:00 12:09:00 12:15:00 13:33:00
7.Georges Mahler8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:39:00 10:27:00 11:42:00 12:30:00 13:21:00
8.Jean-Marie Fath9888544M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:35:00 10:40:00 11:40:00 12:30:00 12:50:00
9.Jordane Marsot2054325W20SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:01:00 10:17:00 11:47:00 12:17:00 13:05:00
10.Laura Martin2054321W12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:25:00 10:13:00 12:13:00 12:25:00 13:01:00
11.Lilie Pechstein40484W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:18:00 10:02:00 12:10:00 12:42:00 13:10:00
12.Nelly Deville8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:01:00 10:41:00 11:51:00 12:41:00 13:01:00
13.Pascal Martin9003567M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:42:00 10:22:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 13:26:00
14.Paul Alle8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:44:00 10:28:00 12:24:00 12:52:00 13:22:00
15.Sylvie Marchesin8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:21:00 10:33:00 11:39:00 12:33:00 13:09:00
16.Tristan Pechstein2054326M12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:22:00 10:22:00 11:58:00 12:52:00 13:10:00
17.Ulrich Pechstein2014381M40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:42:00 10:03:00 11:45:00 12:36:00 13:03:00
18.Vincent Fiorucci224403OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 11:02:14 10:01:32 11:46:02 11:40:45

SCOM Mendrisio
1.James Hayman1777007M14SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:31:00 13:07:00 10:07:00 11:35:00 12:03:00
2.Jason Hayman8444007M16SCOM MendrisioSUI 14:14:00 13:14:00 10:08:00 11:11:00 12:41:00
3.Liz HaymanOPEN DSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:59:04 11:03:22 11:56:13
4.Liz Hayman777007OPEN CSCOM MendrisioSUI 13:32:42
5.Mark Hayman8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 13:38:00 13:32:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:38:00

Sesto76 Lisanza
1.William De Gisi2009711M21A SHORTSesto76 LisanzaITA 12:04:00 12:25:00 12:43:00 13:28:00 10:46:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Štěpán Zimmermann8660448M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:07:00 12:25:00 11:04:00 12:31:00 12:28:00
2.Zuzana Dittrichová52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:13:00 12:37:00 10:49:00 12:01:00 12:46:00

Society for Loughborough Old Bods
1.Philip Vokes8235623M21 ULTIMATESociety for Loughborough Old BodsGBR 12:02:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 13:02:00 10:20:00

Søllerød OK
1.Iben Maag8719060W50Søllerød OKDEN 13:53:00 12:56:00 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:59:00
2.Magnus Maag999920M21A SHORTSøllerød OKDEN 13:07:00 13:01:00 11:30:00 10:28:00 12:52:00

SOLunéville
1.Hugo Walch34064M21A LONGSOLunévilleFRA 14:14:00 13:14:00 10:14:00 11:26:00 11:44:00
2.Marie Bolzer1161298W21ESOLunévilleFRA 13:25:00 13:04:00 10:22:00 10:52:00 11:10:00
3.Stéphane Bolzer34066OPEN DSOLunévilleFRA 10:49:05
4.Véronique Bolzer7005010W55SOLunévilleFRA 13:27:00 10:12:00 10:47:00 11:27:00

SONA OC
1.Hilary Simpson9110839W70SONA OCGBR 13:51:00 13:21:00 13:11:00 10:11:00 11:41:00
2.Trevor Simpson8110839M75SONA OCGBR 12:33:00 12:23:00 12:53:00 10:43:00 11:33:00

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Charlotte Chapman8140109W12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:13:00 12:19:00 13:07:00 10:31:00 11:19:00
2.David Peel8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:34:00 12:34:00 13:02:00 10:26:00 11:14:00
3.Euan Tryner8261104M16South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:17:00 12:41:00 13:23:00 10:50:00 11:38:00
4.Freya Tryner8130307W14South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:49:00 12:41:00 13:05:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
5.Hannah Chapman8181011W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:58:00 12:08:00 13:28:00 10:38:00 10:58:00
6.Jenny Peel8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:50:00 12:47:00 13:20:00 10:05:00 11:50:00
7.Lesley Ward33353W50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:44:00 12:38:00 13:26:00 10:23:00 11:41:00
8.Mark Chapman8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:56:26 12:51:00 13:11:00 10:21:00 11:11:00
9.Martin Ward8091167M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:53:18 12:31:00 12:51:00 10:01:00 12:11:00
10.Mike Brett8355551M55South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:21:00 12:42:00 13:09:00 10:15:00 11:39:00
11.Mo Chapman8170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:54:00 12:18:00 13:03:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
12.Nathan Peel8251010M10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:59:00 12:24:00 13:14:00 10:09:00 10:59:00
13.Oscar Peel8241108M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:46:00 12:52:00 13:10:00 10:10:00 11:16:00
14.Pauline Tryner8199072W45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:18:00 12:51:00 13:27:00 10:03:00 11:39:00
15.Peter Tryner8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:33:00 12:23:00 13:13:00 10:13:00 11:03:00

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Kate Turner8197373W45Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:09:00 12:12:00 12:42:00 13:00:00 10:18:00
2.Scarlet Heap8641539W18Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:22:00 11:32:00 12:32:00 13:07:00 10:17:00
3.Stanley Heap8632877M20Southdowns OrienteersGBR 11:47:00 11:32:00 12:35:00 13:02:00 10:20:00
4.Tommy Heap8644566M16Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 11:35:00 13:05:00 13:22:00 11:20:00
5.Will Heap8640488M45Southdowns OrienteersGBR 12:27:00 11:55:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 10:19:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber8113485M75SPOBOSUI 11:43:00 10:53:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 13:03:00

Sport Caussade Orientation
1.Alain Clouet7820303M45Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 12:35:00 10:31:00 10:51:00 11:47:00 12:29:00
2.Christian Lipnick7820302M65Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 12:05:00 10:05:00 11:15:00 12:00:00 12:35:00
3.Christine Scholz340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 12:09:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 12:03:00 12:21:00
4.Clara Logeais7820306W20Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:55:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 12:23:00
5.Eric Logeais424131M50Sport Caussade OrientationFRA 12:08:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:58:00 12:28:00
6.Jérémy Scholz2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFRA 11:55:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 12:07:00 13:10:00
7.Muriel Logeais424140OPEN DSport Caussade OrientationFRA 10:17:50 10:57:08 11:22:08 12:14:15

Sportclub Meran
1.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W35Sportclub MeranITA 12:03:00 12:31:00 12:25:00 13:01:00 10:07:00
2.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M40Sportclub MeranITA 14:06:00 10:42:00 10:09:00 11:15:00 12:36:00
3.Linnea & Sebastian BEGINNERSSportclub MeranITA 13:03:03

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Celian Blondeau7012006M14Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA 12:23:00 12:15:00 12:47:00 13:15:00 10:35:00

SROC
1.Alex Matthew8241004M16SROCGBR 13:02:00 13:08:00 13:25:00 10:20:00 11:50:00
2.Cate Matthew8130806W14SROCGBR 13:09:00 12:37:00 13:25:00 10:45:00 11:25:00
3.Jo Matthew8475092W45SROCGBR 13:21:00 12:45:00 13:24:00 10:30:00 10:57:00
4.Tom Matthew8220371M45SROCGBR 13:11:00 12:43:00 13:15:00 10:09:00 10:59:00

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Gisela Tonn8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 12:46:00 12:06:00 13:06:00 10:16:00 11:16:00
2.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 12:20:00 11:50:00 12:30:00 10:00:00 11:25:00

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Anna Bergander9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:57:00 10:06:00 11:57:00
2.Arthur Barriere1330909M14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:35:00 13:19:00 10:31:00 11:03:00 12:23:00
3.Astrid Dumail2020827W14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 14:05:00 13:17:00 10:33:00 11:09:00 12:45:00
4.Eloane Champ2087409W16Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:26:00 12:58:00 10:02:00 11:38:00 11:42:00
5.Emma Barriere34478W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:25:00 13:13:00 10:19:00 11:13:00 11:43:00
6.Gaël Champ2128884OPEN DSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:27:17 12:20:03 10:00:21 10:22:05 10:56:28
7.Guilhem Champ2087407M12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:40:00 13:16:00 10:22:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
8.Jean-françois Dumail2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:30:00 13:36:00 10:16:00 11:18:00 11:32:00
9.Karine Champ2087406OPEN DSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:27:14 12:26:35 10:06:15 10:35:02 11:11:51
10.Marie Barriere2065832W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:36:00 13:06:00 10:00:00 11:12:00 11:00:00
11.Matthieu Barrière1331912M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 13:42:00 13:06:00 10:15:00 11:24:00 11:51:00

Suffolk Orienteering Club
1.Chloe Cracknell8205018W20Suffolk Orienteering ClubGBR 13:31:00 13:11:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:35:00

SV Giffers-Tentlingen
1.Josef Bächler8045176M70SV Giffers-TentlingenSUI 13:18:00 12:30:00 13:06:00 10:30:00 11:48:00

SV Lengefeld
1.Anne Straube8170775W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGER 14:17:48 10:24:00 10:24:00 10:24:00 10:04:00
2.Hanka Straube8100973W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGER 14:38:07 10:44:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:24:00
3.Max Straube-Roth8090702M12SV LengefeldGER 14:10:00 10:16:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 10:34:00

SV Mietraching
1.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:25:00 13:25:00 13:25:00 13:25:00 13:25:00

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Ute Schoenfeld7050167OPEN BSV TU IlmenauGER 12:50:09 12:32:32 12:20:19 11:01:12 12:14:08

Swiss O Tours
1.André Wälti8240765M55Swiss O ToursSUI 13:15:00 13:00:00 13:12:00 10:27:00 11:12:00
2.Edith Brand8665845W70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 13:01:00 13:01:00 10:51:00 11:51:00
3.Eric Bucher - Coli8655204M75Swiss O ToursSUI 13:13:00 12:43:00 13:28:00 10:03:00 11:23:00
4.Franz Waser2048005M70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:24:00 12:54:00 13:30:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
5.Franziska Fritschy9491107W70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:11:00 13:31:00
6.Hansruedi Brand8642215M75Swiss O ToursSUI 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:13:00 10:23:00 11:43:00
7.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 13:07:00 12:37:00 13:22:00 10:02:00 11:12:00
8.Klaus Krischan8118881M55Swiss O ToursSUI 13:00:00 12:54:00 13:29:00 10:33:00 11:27:00
9.Marianne Bandixen8003002W60Swiss O ToursSUI 12:39:00 12:27:00 13:03:00 10:33:00 11:09:00
10.Meieli Sieber682068W21A SHORTSwiss O ToursSUI 12:34:00 12:01:00 10:49:00 11:16:00
11.Pekka Marti8087811M65Swiss O ToursSUI 13:05:00 12:35:00 13:10:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
12.Peter Fritschy1000000M70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:12:00 12:42:00
13.Petra Wälti8131169W50Swiss O ToursSUI 12:53:00 12:44:00 13:32:00 10:20:00 11:20:00
14.Renate Waser7207905OPEN DSwiss O ToursSUI 13:23:35 12:14:11 12:29:02 10:21:14
15.Ruth Müller Gianini8653037W70Swiss O ToursSUI 13:41:00 12:41:00 12:51:00 10:01:00 11:11:00
16.Sönke Bandixen8003001M60Swiss O ToursSUI 12:52:00 12:20:00 13:24:00 10:20:00 11:12:00

Switzerland
1.Esther Waldmann8642242W21BSwitzerlandSUI 14:13:00 11:57:00 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:57:00
2.Res Waldmann8644561M60SwitzerlandSUI 13:12:00 12:04:00 11:16:00 12:12:00 12:44:00

Takas OSK
1.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45Takas OSKLTU 14:11:00 10:19:00 11:27:00 11:43:00 12:19:00

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Anaïs Roubot2037288W21BTalant Sport OrientationFRA 14:01:00 13:25:00 10:09:00 11:25:00 12:17:00
2.Angélique De March1210803W40Talant Sport OrientationFRA 14:00:00 13:30:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:50:00
3.David Masson8281972M45Talant Sport OrientationFRA 13:27:00 13:07:00 10:11:00 10:55:00 11:33:00
4.Lizon Masson8212003OPEN DTalant Sport OrientationFRA 13:05:36 13:02:01 10:25:02 10:42:03 12:18:23
5.Marie Morlon9001026W50Talant Sport OrientationFRA 13:26:00 13:11:00 10:26:00 11:29:00 12:32:00
6.Prune Masson8152007W14Talant Sport OrientationFRA 14:09:00 13:05:00 10:45:00 11:01:00 12:41:00
7.Rémi Guinot1155155M21A LONGTalant Sport OrientationFRA 13:29:00 13:23:00 10:32:00 11:35:00 12:29:00
8.Thibaut Guinot9020400M20Talant Sport OrientationFRA 13:17:00 12:53:00 10:29:00 11:41:00 11:50:00

Terlaner Orientierungsläufer
1.Cristina Sanin210716OPEN DTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:19:13 13:20:42 10:09:14 10:45:20 11:48:00
2.Larisa Anuchkina8006868W50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:44:00 13:20:00 10:41:00 11:02:00 12:20:00
3.Nicola De Paola210693M60Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:20:00 13:24:00 10:12:00 11:40:00 11:52:00
4.Oleg Anuchkin8006262M55Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 14:03:00 13:24:00 10:15:00 10:57:00 12:15:00

Terres d'O
1.Jean-Pierre Geromey8002058M45Terres d'OFRA 12:21:00 11:57:00 12:35:00 13:13:00 10:39:00
2.Jules Zenevre222645M10Terres d'OFRA 11:49:00 11:54:00 12:44:00 13:24:00 10:09:00
3.Luthringer François8002183M55Terres d'OFRA 12:39:00 12:12:00 12:39:00 13:21:00 10:54:00
4.Manuel Zenevre8099991M50Terres d'OFRA 12:18:00 12:02:00 12:34:00 13:16:00 10:16:00

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Mietta Groeneveld680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 12:08:00 11:29:00 12:11:00 13:29:00 10:32:00
2.Odin Groeneveld5151M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 12:19:00 11:59:00 12:31:00 13:07:00 10:51:00
3.Olaf Binsch690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 11:54:00 11:42:00 12:16:00 13:24:00 10:22:00

The James Gang
1.Caitlin James221594W14The James GangFRA 12:33:00 12:17:00 13:29:00 10:53:00 11:41:00
2.Callum James221593M16The James GangFRA 13:32:00 12:47:00 13:19:00 10:05:00 12:02:00
3.Julia James363082OPEN DThe James GangFRA 12:50:14 13:16:36
4.Peter James363080M50The James GangFRA 12:58:00 12:18:00 13:16:00 10:18:00 10:48:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor8654955M60TitanRUS 11:24:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 13:04:00 13:24:00

Tjalve
1.Eduardo Gil Marcos8650854M21 ULTIMATETjalveESP 11:14:00 12:38:00 11:38:00 11:02:00 11:08:00

Toledo Orientacion
1.Ana Rodriguez Díaz8664081W20Toledo OrientacionESP 12:13:00 11:35:00 12:35:00 13:17:00 10:11:00
2.Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga8422409W21EToledo OrientacionESP 11:25:00 12:34:00 12:04:00

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Cédric Humbert2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 12:25:00 12:03:00 12:45:00 13:03:00 10:11:00
2.Eric Parpal660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 11:56:00 12:00:00 12:22:00 13:08:00 10:32:00
3.Eric Pomet1250759M55TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 12:51:00 12:03:00 12:54:00 13:00:00 10:21:00
4.Nathalie Tanno1161970W50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 12:29:00 12:23:00 12:44:00 12:53:00 10:17:00

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Alain Serrand2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:24:00 13:02:00 10:48:00 10:56:00 12:08:00
2.Anne Ille-briere7845511W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:54:00 13:12:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 12:12:00
3.Diane Agnoly Gaufillet2103066W10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:58:00 13:28:00 10:08:00 11:18:00 12:18:00
4.Helene Serrand208195W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:47:00 13:17:00 10:08:00 10:47:00 12:17:00
5.Loïc Capbern8301293M21EToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:28:00 13:28:00 10:22:00 11:13:00 11:43:00
6.Louison Mena8200304M16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 14:02:00 10:59:00 10:44:00 11:41:00 12:26:00
7.Marc Capbern1171992M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:56:00 13:32:00 10:23:00 11:17:00 12:38:00
8.Patrick Capbern40150M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:04:00 13:26:00 10:16:00 11:28:00 12:24:00
9.Pierre Gaufillet7030226M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:31:00 12:59:00 10:39:00 10:51:00 11:57:00
10.Rachel Agnoly7001919W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:20:00 13:05:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 12:23:00
11.Salomé Picault8050128W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:30:00 13:06:00 10:06:00 11:02:00 12:06:00
12.Titouan Briere7846032M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 14:03:00 13:03:00 10:35:00 11:19:00 12:27:00
13.Valérie Berger-capbern40147W55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA 13:52:00 12:57:00 10:02:00 11:17:00 12:02:00

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Agnes Mercier1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:29:30 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 12:24:00
2.Alexis Delinselle7001928M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:03:00 10:21:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:27:00
3.Cédric Amerijckx9001950M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:50:00 10:02:00 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:44:00
4.Daniel Radondy1590029M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:00:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 12:12:00 12:50:00
5.Florent Grattepanche1590066M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:32:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 12:08:00 12:44:00
6.Georgia Guenzi1590045OPEN DTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:40:04 10:15:52 11:07:30
7.Jean François Loterie9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:08:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 12:18:00 12:46:00
8.Lea Fruchart1590800OPEN DTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:48:00 10:09:28 11:03:12 11:13:44 12:07:34
9.Louis Haltz1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:44:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 11:44:00 12:56:00
10.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 12:43:00 10:03:00 11:23:00
11.Theo Radondy1590705M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:01:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:52:00 12:55:00
12.Thomas Radondy8030040M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:08:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 12:44:00 12:17:00

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Agnès Segondy8226466W50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:20:00 11:41:00 12:35:00 13:02:00 10:08:00
2.Elise Vanel8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFRA 12:25:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 13:22:00 10:16:00
3.Georges Rennotte49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFRA 12:23:00 11:43:00 12:33:00 13:23:00 10:03:00
4.Luc Vanel1403438M50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:58:00 11:36:00 12:28:00 10:44:00 10:10:00
5.Manon Rennotte49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:51:00 11:51:00 12:21:00 13:31:00 10:41:00
6.Philippe Bousser34010OPEN BTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:25:11 11:25:30 11:35:50 12:06:03 10:37:00
7.Thomas Bousser8131097M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFRA 11:38:00 11:50:00 12:32:00 13:20:00 10:38:00

TROL Belgium
1.Andre De Veirman8719062M55TROL BelgiumBEL 11:33:00 10:33:00 11:36:00 10:12:00 11:03:00
2.Betty De Meyer8499499W55TROL BelgiumBEL 11:27:00 10:22:00 11:22:00 10:17:00 11:47:00
3.Bob De Clercq8518901M45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:13:00 10:29:00 11:23:00 10:31:00 11:19:00
4.Dirk Goossens8625757M55TROL BelgiumBEL 11:12:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 10:03:00 11:33:00
5.Donald Van Boven710427M45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:47:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 10:07:00 11:05:00
6.Ellen Deschepper1409487W45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:36:00 10:12:00 11:06:00 10:24:00 10:54:00
7.Joris Smet8484701M16TROL BelgiumBEL 11:32:00 10:20:00 11:56:00 10:11:00 12:08:00
8.Jorn Kennis8668961M16TROL BelgiumBEL 11:02:00 10:26:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 11:47:00
9.Karl Vervoort8124124M55TROL BelgiumBEL 11:00:00 10:51:00 11:24:00 10:18:00 11:09:00
10.Kurt Smet9200173M45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:51:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 10:03:00 10:49:00
11.Linda Verbraken8629373W55TROL BelgiumBEL 11:37:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 10:07:00 11:02:00
12.Rune De Clercq8383240M16TROL BelgiumBEL 11:41:00 10:41:00 11:50:00 10:32:00 11:26:00

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Christoph Schmidt236093BEGINNERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 13:04:18 10:06:48 11:07:17 11:35:38 11:15:40
2.Daniel Schmidt8019922M12TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 14:22:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:52:00 12:46:00
3.Franz Schmidt1396451M55TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 14:15:00 10:15:00 11:12:00 12:00:00 12:36:00
4.Marcus Schmidt8645059M45TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER 14:05:00 10:03:00 11:09:00 12:05:00 12:23:00

TSG Bad König
1.Michael Thierolf8090601M55TSG Bad KönigGER 13:39:00 13:15:00 10:24:00 10:45:00 12:06:00

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Anja Breckle8050317W16TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 13:22:00 13:26:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:50:00
2.Hans Breckle8122368M50TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 13:22:00 13:26:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 11:42:00
3.Kai Breckle8091107M14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER 13:43:00 13:27:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 12:07:00

TV 1901 Beaumarais
1.Daniel Wirth6601M12TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 12:22:00 12:22:00 12:58:00 10:40:00 11:04:00
2.Evelyn Wirth7809OPEN CTV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 13:51:17 11:22:35 12:18:56 10:19:00 13:00:29
3.Holger Kohr9830421M35TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 13:14:00 12:59:00 12:59:00 11:02:00 11:20:00
4.Jakob Wirth8261005M16TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 13:08:00 12:44:00 13:11:00 10:41:00 11:32:00
5.Jonathan Wirth7819M10-SHADOWEDTV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 13:51:10 11:11:10 10:59:51 12:25:23 13:00:25
6.Robert Wirth1291066M50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 12:36:00 12:14:00 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:08:00
7.Tobias Wirth2037660M10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER 13:06:30 12:39:00 12:19:00 10:19:00 10:54:00

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Angelika Weid2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:21:00 12:11:00 12:31:00 13:11:00 10:51:00
2.Anton Tatzel8020504M16TV Coburg-NeusesGER 12:38:00 11:53:00 12:47:00 13:16:00 11:02:00

TV Oberbexbach
1.Anja Kaestner8200372W45TV OberbexbachGER 11:00:00 10:45:00
2.Anne Kästner8140206W14TV OberbexbachGER 13:49:00 10:49:00 13:13:00 11:17:00 10:05:00
3.Ben Reinert8007888M16TV OberbexbachGER 14:08:00 11:23:00 13:29:00 11:47:00 10:32:00
4.Hannah Imbsweiler8150905W16TV OberbexbachGER 14:06:00 10:50:00 13:18:00 11:18:00 10:22:00
5.Jacob Britz8111899M21A SHORTTV OberbexbachGER 13:16:00 11:31:00 13:10:00 11:13:00 10:10:00
6.Lisa Kästner8250503W18TV OberbexbachGER 13:22:00 10:52:00 13:07:00 10:42:00 10:12:00
7.Lucas Imbsweiler8636975M18TV OberbexbachGER 13:58:00 11:04:00 12:58:00 10:46:00 10:40:00
8.Lynn Dautermann7003449W16TV OberbexbachGER 13:46:00 10:58:00 13:10:00
9.Moritz Torgau8231087M21A LONGTV OberbexbachGER 13:38:00 11:35:00 13:23:00 11:44:00 10:23:00

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Daniel Meier8719061M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:42:00 11:03:00 10:18:00
2.Heinz Fahrer8303528M70ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:30:00 10:48:00 10:24:00 11:12:00 12:24:00
3.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:30:00 10:57:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 12:21:00
4.Marcel Lustenberger8150484M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:36:00 11:12:00 10:30:00
5.Ueli Hauswirth8641418M70ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:06:00 11:00:00 10:00:00 11:24:00 12:12:00
6.Ueli Hofstetter8655205M65ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:25:00 11:00:00 10:20:00 11:10:00 12:00:00
7.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 11:36:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 12:08:00

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:40:00 12:15:00 12:49:00 13:15:00 10:20:00
2.Alba Serrat Grané256160W40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:50:00 11:45:00 12:37:00 13:25:00 10:40:00
3.Andreu Grau Olivé8371707M18Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:40:00 12:28:00 12:46:00 13:16:00 11:16:00
4.Aniol Bisquert Parés8280100M20Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:32:00 11:50:00 12:44:00 13:11:00 10:29:00
5.Juli Serrat Grané8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:05:00 12:07:00 12:25:00 13:27:00 10:21:00
6.Lídia Grau Olivé8100705W16Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:26:00 11:46:00 12:42:00 13:14:00 10:10:00
7.Míriam Grau Olivé1416968W14Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:05:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 13:13:00 10:13:00
8.Núria Olivé Boqué1416384OPEN BUnió Excursionista VicESP 12:04:06 11:40:14 11:28:01 10:38:15 10:11:32
9.Rossend Bruch8089036M21A SHORTUnió Excursionista VicESP 12:13:00 12:07:00 13:01:00 13:19:00 11:13:00
10.Vicenç Clarena Riera8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:27:00 11:42:00 12:33:00 13:09:00 10:00:00
11.Vinyet Clarena239386W10-SHADOWEDUnió Excursionista VicESP 11:22:50 10:22:09 11:04:31 11:19:34 12:30:46

Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1.Carmen Roig35895W50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA 14:20:00 10:05:00 11:14:00 12:29:00 13:02:00
2.Claude Roussin35739M55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA 14:18:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:48:00
3.François Druihle35763M60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA 14:28:00 10:12:00 11:44:00 12:08:00 12:52:00
4.Monique Druihle35764W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA 14:15:00 10:09:00 11:03:00 11:57:00 12:39:00

Union sportive melunaise
1.Ariane Tessier1515150W65Union sportive melunaiseFRA 12:16:00 11:46:00 12:46:00 13:16:00 10:36:00
2.Daniel Tessier1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFRA 12:18:00 11:48:00 12:24:00 13:30:00 10:06:00

Universidad de Alicante
1.Javier Montiel Bonmati8637635M40Universidad de AlicanteESP 11:33:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 10:24:00 10:30:00
2.Javier Navarro Martínez7200880OPEN BUniversidad de AlicanteESP

University of Bristol Orienteering Club
1.Matthew Pickering8122315M21EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 11:28:00 11:10:00 11:52:00 12:49:00 11:34:00

UNTS
1.Artur Staszak8123777M50UNTSPOL 14:22:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 12:20:00
2.Ewa Wołek8655942W50UNTSPOL 14:14:00 10:29:00 10:56:00 12:26:00 13:20:00

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:36:00 11:06:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 13:16:00
2.Didier Gandy2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:20:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 12:28:00 13:06:00
3.Florence Lopez2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:35:00 11:02:00 12:05:00 11:56:00 13:35:00
4.Rémy Julien247800M21A LONGValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:23:00 11:08:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 13:23:00
5.Thibaud Coulon1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:20:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 12:15:00 12:55:00

VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Aurelie Chaudon8384095W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:12:22 11:19:00 11:37:00 12:37:00 10:13:00
2.Chloé Dudoignon8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:19:00 11:22:00 12:10:00 12:40:00 10:40:00
3.Chomel Timothée239543M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:17:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:31:00 10:27:00
4.Cotta Chaudon Agathe35645W10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:46:17 10:58:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:38:00
5.Cotta Chaudon Hector35649M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:47:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 12:22:00 10:10:00
6.Covic Philippe2106962OPEN CVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:02:32 13:21:03 12:28:04 10:41:04
7.Joachim Russier239546M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:11:00 11:35:00 12:19:00 12:23:00 10:39:00
8.Nathanaël Chomel2112692M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:14:00 11:26:00 12:29:00 12:53:00 11:08:00
9.Remi Chomel2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:53:00 12:31:00 10:37:00
10.Ruben Chomel2149145M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 11:28:00 11:22:00 11:34:00 12:40:00 10:28:00
11.Stephanie Chaudon35637OPEN CVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 12:46:15 13:05:02 13:21:00 12:28:01 10:41:02

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Bertrand Vuillaume355198M60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA 11:20:00 11:32:00 12:32:00 13:00:00 13:30:00
2.Jacques Loisy2051600M60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA 11:28:00
3.Sylvie Loisy2016039W60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA 11:09:00

VAO
1.Beniamino Barenghi7197300M45VAOITA 12:03:00 11:49:00 12:51:00 13:09:00 10:23:00
2.Lucilla Barenghi7062100W14VAOITA 12:17:00 11:53:00 12:33:00 13:21:00 10:33:00
3.Marta Marson7604110W40VAOITA 12:45:00 12:05:00 12:31:00 13:00:00 10:30:00

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Camille MOULIERE9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:18:00 13:18:00 10:08:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
2.Lola Moulière1020714W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:29:00 13:29:00 10:29:00 11:37:00 12:49:00
3.Louise Moulière1020715W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 13:37:00 13:13:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 12:01:00

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Anne-laure Echilley7004027OPEN CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:03:16 10:07:14 10:12:04 10:04:02 10:06:02
2.Arnaud Echilley7004018M35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:05:00 12:32:00 13:29:00 10:08:00 11:29:00
3.Carine Girardot7004025W40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:15:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 10:15:00 11:05:00
4.Gaëtan Poirson7004012M35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:23:00 12:50:00 13:26:00 10:44:00 11:11:00
5.Jules Echilley7004031M12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 12:34:00 12:46:00 13:16:00 10:34:00 11:22:00
6.Laurent Poinsenot9700400M40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 12:54:00 12:36:00 12:57:00 10:27:00 10:54:00
7.Léonie Echilley7004032W10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:08:00 12:28:00 12:58:00 10:58:00 11:18:00
8.Mathis Poinsenot7004030M12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:10:00 12:28:00 13:28:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
9.Mélanie Figard7004022OPEN CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 10:21:49 12:31:25
10.Paul Poinsenot7004029M14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 13:03:00 12:27:00 13:07:00 10:27:00 11:07:00

Vikazim
1.Emmanuelle Féaux De Lacr.8280968W50VikazimFRA 10:53:00 12:08:00
2.Eric Pigeon8149901M50VikazimFRA 11:14:00 11:06:00 11:52:00 12:42:00 13:10:00
3.Martin Feaux De Lacroix7148023M21BVikazimFRA 11:37:00 12:13:00
4.Nicolle Franck8149902M45VikazimFRA 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:57:00 12:23:00 13:19:00
5.Noémie Féaux De Lacroix7148022W18VikazimFRA 10:57:00 11:47:00
6.Tobias Feaux De LacroixM50VikazimFRA 11:10:00 11:48:00

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Alexis Soltysiak1590603M21A SHORTVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 11:46:00 11:13:00 12:25:00 13:10:00 13:28:00
2.Konstantin Smirnov1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 11:47:32 10:51:00 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:26:00
3.Patrick Soltysiak1590041M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 11:24:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 12:52:00 12:58:00
4.Philippe Papin1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 11:36:00 11:28:00

Vir'king Raid
1.André Lehault7140603M55Vir'king RaidFRA 12:57:00 12:36:00 13:23:00 10:24:00 11:15:00
2.Mathilde Lehault7140601W21BVir'king RaidFRA 12:41:00 12:25:00 13:17:00 10:21:00 11:05:00
3.Maxime Divay7140602M21A SHORTVir'king RaidFRA 12:31:00 12:43:00 13:19:00 10:10:00 11:49:00

WARRIOR OC
1.Martin Bagness8628655M60WARRIOR OCGBR 11:12:00 11:24:00 12:20:00 12:56:00 13:26:00

Wessex OC
1.Eskarina Medlock8061109W12Wessex OCGBR 12:13:00 11:55:00 12:49:00 13:13:00 10:25:00
2.Jolyon Medlock8419321M45Wessex OCGBR 12:13:00 11:41:00 12:33:00 13:15:00 10:07:00
3.Lyra Medlock8204796W16Wessex OCGBR 12:22:00 11:38:00 12:46:00 13:10:00 10:42:00
4.Rebecca Medlock8178434OPEN DWessex OCGBR 12:13:02 11:54:36 12:48:31 13:12:02 10:33:00

West Cumberland Orienteering Club
1.Alan Irving8260967M50West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:44:00 11:38:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 12:10:00
2.Ash Boothroyd8489999M12West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:52:00 11:52:00 10:16:00 11:10:00 11:52:00
3.Caitlin Irving8142003W18West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:37:00 11:47:00 10:17:00 11:17:00 11:42:00
4.Charlie Rennie8632902M18West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:46:00 11:52:00 10:10:00 11:16:00 12:34:00
5.Claire Boothroyd8140667W50West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:35:00 12:08:00 10:02:00 11:38:00 12:08:00
6.Daisy Rennie8404449W14West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:57:00 12:09:00 10:37:00 11:45:00 12:25:00
7.George Rennie8126579M12West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:28:00 12:04:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 11:40:00
8.Jamie Rennie8069601M50West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 13:56:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 11:28:00 11:34:00
9.Janet Evans7503737W55West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 14:17:00 12:12:00 10:27:00 11:22:00 12:12:00
10.Nick Evans7140852M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 14:32:00 11:48:00 10:48:00 11:24:00 11:48:00

West Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Alexandra Crawshaw8260405W16West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:58:00 11:54:00 12:50:00 13:18:00 10:34:00
2.Amanda Crawshaw8160770W50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:32:00 12:02:00 12:17:00 13:14:00 10:26:00
3.Charlie Adams8091164M55West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:30:00 12:09:00 12:36:00 12:45:00 10:03:00
4.Evie Conway8203154W18West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:07:00 12:17:00 13:12:00 10:02:00
5.Janet Adams8241963W55West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:12:00 11:57:00 12:32:00 13:12:00 10:42:00
6.Louise Adams8121098W21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:29:20 11:36:00 12:16:00 13:06:00 10:36:00
7.Michael Adams8100996M21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:44:00 11:44:00 12:26:00 13:14:00 10:08:00
8.Natasha Conway7102100W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:51:00 12:06:00 12:48:00 13:06:00 10:30:00
9.Sam Crawshaw8420888M16West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:32:00 11:59:00 12:59:00 13:24:00 10:38:00
10.Steve Dempsey8010563M55West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:09:00 11:36:00 13:27:00 10:45:00

Wimborne orienteers
1.Brian Johnson8641513M65Wimborne orienteersGBR 13:25:00 13:15:00 10:15:00 11:05:00 11:45:00

YCONE SENS
1.Danni Zhen1780728W35YCONE SENSFRA 13:27:00 13:07:00 10:01:00 10:55:00 11:37:00
2.Franck Guerin8008903M60YCONE SENSFRA 13:36:00 13:16:00 10:04:00 11:20:00 12:00:00

Zèlg
1.Noldi Schneider1003366M55ZèlgSUI 11:54:00 11:27:00 11:39:00 12:27:00 13:27:00
2.Ursina Mathys9101551W45ZèlgSUI 11:09:00 11:30:00 11:39:00 12:45:00 13:06:00