v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
AOD Albanian Orienteering Days 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Packages
1.Andreassen Anne LiseW65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
2.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgium none
3.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgium none
4.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgium none
5.Eliassen Morten7000181M45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
6.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland none
7.Fjeldbo Roar7168868M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
8.Gjelstad Trond8662248M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
9.Haase Tuula1401612W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none
10.Hasle Martin Mehlum682230M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
11.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland none
12.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland none
13.Johansen Knut Ivar8000947M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
14.Jørgensen Arne Håkon1392673M55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
15.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland none
16.Karvonen Juha7208429M40Espoon SuuntaFinland none
17.Kattilakoski Eero8090449M70Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFinland none
18.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70Kalevan RastiFinland none
19.Koistinen Marjo2037366W50Espoon SuuntaFinland none
20.Lanes Rotem2071089M21BEMEK IZRAELIsrael none
21.Lawrence Peter8668949M55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel
22.Liimatainen Raili502356W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none
23.Lipasti Hilkka2037363W70Espoon SuuntaFinland none
24.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland none
25.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom none
26.Mylly Aira236960W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none
27.Raiko Erja7141416W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none
28.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland none
29.Rebård Tiri7000181W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
30.Routsi Anastasia 7208425W45Rasti-JyryFinland none
31.Scott Rachel8668947W55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel
32.Seitajoki Reijo9101387M75+Rasti-JyryFinland none
33.Sepponen Raija407380W65Järvenpään PaloFinland none
34.Stokland Tone4144010W16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
35.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland none
36.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
37.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none
38.Van Boven Lotte7040427Open 3 (beginners)TROL BelgiumBelgium none
39.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none