v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
AOD Albanian Orienteering Days 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Packages

Cool Runnings
1.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom none

EMEK IZRAEL
1.Lanes Rotem2071089M21BEMEK IZRAELIsrael none

Espoon Suunta
1.Karvonen Juha7208429M40Espoon SuuntaFinland none
2.Koistinen Marjo2037366W50Espoon SuuntaFinland none
3.Lipasti Hilkka2037363W70Espoon SuuntaFinland none

Grampian Orienteers
1.Lawrence Peter8668949M55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel
2.Scott Rachel8668947W55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Raiko Erja7141416W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none
2.Liimatainen Raili502356W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none

Järvenpään Palo
1.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland none
2.Sepponen Raija407380W65Järvenpään PaloFinland none

Kalevan Rasti
1.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70Kalevan RastiFinland none

Kannuksen Ura
1.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland none

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1.Kattilakoski Eero8090449M70Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFinland none

Kuopion Suunnistajat
1.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland none

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Mylly Aira236960W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none
2.Haase Tuula1401612W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none

Rasti-Jyry
1.Seitajoki Reijo9101387M75+Rasti-JyryFinland none
2.Routsi Anastasia 7208425W45Rasti-JyryFinland none
3.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland none

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Eliassen Morten7000181M45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
2.Gjelstad Trond8662248M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
3.Johansen Knut Ivar8000947M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
4.Hasle Martin Mehlum682230M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
5.Jørgensen Arne Håkon1392673M55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
6.Fjeldbo Roar7168868M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
7.Stokland Tone4144010W16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
8.Rebård Tiri7000181W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
9.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
10.Andreassen Anne LiseW65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none

Suosmeren Salpa
1.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland none

Suunta-Sepot
1.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland none
2.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland none

TROL Belgium
1.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none
2.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgium none
3.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none
4.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgium none
5.Van Boven Lotte7040427Open 3 (beginners)TROL BelgiumBelgium none
6.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgium none