v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
AOD Albanian Orienteering Days 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Packages

Belgium
1.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgium none
2.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none
3.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES none
4.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgium none
5.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgium none
6.Van Boven Lotte7040427Open 3 (beginners)TROL BelgiumBelgium none

Finland
1.Kanerva Auli1400527W55Suunta-SepotFinland none
2.Hiirijoki Pentti1400310M70Suunta-SepotFinland none
3.Luovula Pia1417515W60Suosmeren SalpaFinland none
4.Seitajoki Reijo9101387M75+Rasti-JyryFinland none
5.Routsi Anastasia 7208425W45Rasti-JyryFinland none
6.Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla302877W75+Rasti-JyryFinland none
7.Huttunen Kalle1406409M65Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland none
8.Törmä Markku1411438M70Kannuksen UraFinland none
9.Kauppinen Kyllikki 9102127W70Kalevan RastiFinland none
10.Koistinen Marjo2037366W50Espoon SuuntaFinland none
11.Lipasti Hilkka2037363W70Espoon SuuntaFinland none
12.Karvonen Juha7208429M40Espoon SuuntaFinland none
13.Haase Tuula1401612W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none
14.Mylly Aira236960W75+Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Finland none
15.Kattilakoski Eero8090449M70Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFinland none
16.Liimatainen Raili502356W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none
17.Raiko Erja7141416W65Hyvinkään RastiFinland none
18.Sepponen Raija407380W65Järvenpään PaloFinland none
19.Rautanen Pauli407350M70Järvenpään PaloFinland none

Israel
1.Lanes Rotem2071089M21BEMEK IZRAELIsrael none

Norway
1.Stokland Tone4144010W16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
2.Rebård Tiri7000181W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
3.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
4.Andreassen Anne LiseW65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorway none
5.Eliassen Morten7000181M45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
6.Gjelstad Trond8662248M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
7.Johansen Knut Ivar8000947M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
8.Hasle Martin Mehlum682230M50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
9.Jørgensen Arne Håkon1392673M55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel
10.Fjeldbo Roar7168868M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES 4 star hotel

United Kingdom
1.Mahr Matthias8761025M21ECool RunningsUnited Kingdom none
2.Scott Rachel8668947W55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel
3.Lawrence Peter8668949M55Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 4 star hotel