v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTBO series 2019->Entries by name  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training camp MW 12-14-17 Training camp MW 20 & + SIAC 2 days rental
1.Baumann Hans8643860M12OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X X X
2.Baumann Hans8643860M70Bike-O NWSSwitzerland - - -
3.Bernhard Stephan8653216M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerland - - -
4.Bonafini Marco8160351M65Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
5.Bonafini Monika8101053W50Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
6.Bossi Thomas8231265M50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -
7.Brun Matthieu7443430M12C.S.PERTUISFrance - X -
8.Cherry Robert8655904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
9.Conn Andy8250390M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
10.Cucalón Senén1392142M50WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - X
11.Dallimore CarolineW60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - X
12.Dallimore Nick8667904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
13.Dawson Keith8484828M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
14.Denoual Marine8110800W20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFrance - X -
15.Döhler Bernd8190454M65TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany - - -
16.Duhi Balazs8499949M21C (short)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg - - -
17.Eglin Christian8626966M40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
18.Finder Gaby9650628W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
19.Frederickx AnW40SLOKBelgium - X X
20.Frederickx TomM40SLOKBelgium - X X
21.Hanley Karena8210128W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
22.Hansen Christine Reibert8145145W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
23.Hansen Peter Reibert8290171M45Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
24.Hausermann Ursula8199918W40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
25.Hegi Kaja8062065W17ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland - - -
26.Henriksen Annika8230401W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
27.Hnilica Hannes8070504M17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
28.Hnilica Jana8240102W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
29.Hnilica Lea8120500W20EMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
30.Hnilica Sonja8050268W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
31.Hnilica Thomas8171068M50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
32.Hofer Lena8653143W20Aol norskaSwitzerland - - -
33.Hoffmann Bjarne8281169M50Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
34.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959M60CO LiègeBelgium - X -
35.Imboden Angela8060374W40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
36.Imboden Patrick8250471M40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
37.Jaeggi Ursina8151988W21EBikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
38.Jones Norman8414066M65Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral AlentejanoPortugal - X -
39.Junod Alain1394259M60ANCOSwitzerland - - X
40.Koenig EvaW60LSG WeiherGermany X X X
41.Koenig EvaW60Individuals/No club - - -
42.Lomas Killian8630961M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
43.Lykke Brinch Sara8646078W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
44.Martinez Mathieu8014794M21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance - X -
45.Melcher Michael620216M55MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
46.MOURGUES Arthur1841454M17OP AvignonFrance X - X
47.Nørgaard Mikkel Brunstedt8010313M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
48.O Nielsen Birka8670225W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
49.Pfister Stefan8626969M50BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
50.Pickering Kevin8008956M65MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
51.Pinsard Florian8002711M21EAS SAMOIS COFrance - X -
52.Rasmussen John8664486M75Silkeborg OKDenmark - X -
53.Röhner Uwe2000464M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - - -
54.Rosa AntonioM60Individuals/No club - X X
55.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100W20EIndividuals/No club - X -
56.Schnetz Lena8121808W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
57.Sergej Sonnenberg8629992M60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -
58.Serralheiro Inacio900058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal - X -
59.Sieber Meieli682068W50BikeO Züri OberlandSwitzerland - - -
60.Simmonds Peter8191170M45MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
61.Somers Cocks Charlie8012595W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
62.Sonnenberg Olga6378W60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -
63.Splitdorff Nikoline8160599W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
64.Steiner Célian8002111M21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance - X -
65.Steinthal Thomas8180499M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
66.Stettler Martin8311259M60BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
67.Stoeckel Arnd8114132M50USV JenaGermany - X -
68.Strandgaard Christian8620886M70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X
69.Strandgaard ChristianM70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X
70.Sutherland Jim2113371M60Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew Zealand - - -
71.Timmermans PaulM65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X X X
72.Tissandier Agathe8181105W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
73.Tissandier Audrey1009631W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -
74.Tissandier Manon8200902W17Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
75.Tissandier Yoann1270403M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -
76.Tristan Hoffmann NoahM17Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X X
77.Vilan Anitha8101269W50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -
78.Wymer Alyssia8230105W14Balise 25France X - -
79.Zurcher Beatrice8172244W65ANCOSwitzerland - - -