v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTBO series 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training camp MW 12-14-17 Training camp MW 20 & + SIAC 2 days rental

Individuals/No club
1.Rosa AntonioM60Individuals/No club - X X
2.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100W20EIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Koenig EvaW60Individuals/No club - - -

ANCO
1.Junod Alain1394259M60ANCOSwitzerland - - X
2.Zurcher Beatrice8172244W65ANCOSwitzerland - - -

AS SAMOIS CO
1.Pinsard Florian8002711M21EAS SAMOIS COFrance - X -

Balise 25
1.Wymer Alyssia8230105W14Balise 25France X - -

Bike-O NWS
1.Baumann Hans8643860M70Bike-O NWSSwitzerland - - -

BikeO Suisse
1.Eglin Christian8626966M40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
2.Pfister Stefan8626969M50BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
3.Stettler Martin8311259M60BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
4.Jaeggi Ursina8151988W21EBikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
5.Hausermann Ursula8199918W40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -

BikeO Züri Oberland
1.Sieber Meieli682068W50BikeO Züri OberlandSwitzerland - - -

C.S.PERTUIS
1.Brun Matthieu7443430M12C.S.PERTUISFrance - X -

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Timmermans PaulM65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X X X

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Tissandier Yoann1270403M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -
2.Tissandier Agathe8181105W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
3.Tissandier Manon8200902W17Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
4.Tissandier Audrey1009631W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -

Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano
1.Jones Norman8414066M65Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral AlentejanoPortugal - X -

CO Liège
1.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959M60CO LiègeBelgium - X -

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Serralheiro Inacio900058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal - X -

Danish MTBO Team
1.Tristan Hoffmann NoahM17Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X X
2.Nørgaard Mikkel Brunstedt8010313M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
3.Steinthal Thomas8180499M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
4.Hansen Peter Reibert8290171M45Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
5.Hoffmann Bjarne8281169M50Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
6.Hansen Christine Reibert8145145W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
7.O Nielsen Birka8670225W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
8.Lykke Brinch Sara8646078W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
9.Splitdorff Nikoline8160599W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
10.Henriksen Annika8230401W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -

Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1.Steiner Célian8002111M21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance - X -

LSG Weiher
1.Koenig EvaW60LSG WeiherGermany X X X

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Duhi Balazs8499949M21C (short)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg - - -

MTBO Team GB
1.Simmonds Peter8191170M45MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
2.Conn Andy8250390M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
3.Lomas Killian8630961M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
4.Dallimore Nick8667904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
5.Cherry Robert8655904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
6.Dawson Keith8484828M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
7.Pickering Kevin8008956M65MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
8.Hanley Karena8210128W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
9.Somers Cocks Charlie8012595W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
10.Dallimore CarolineW60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - X

MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria
1.Hnilica Hannes8070504M17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
2.Hnilica Thomas8171068M50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
3.Melcher Michael620216M55MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
4.Hnilica Jana8240102W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
5.Schnetz Lena8121808W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
6.Hnilica Lea8120500W20EMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
7.Finder Gaby9650628W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
8.Hnilica Sonja8050268W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Denoual Marine8110800W20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFrance - X -

ol norska
1.Hofer Lena8653143W20Aol norskaSwitzerland - - -

ol.biel.seeland
1.Hegi Kaja8062065W17ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland - - -

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Baumann Hans8643860M12OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X X X

OLV Hindelbank
1.Bernhard Stephan8653216M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerland - - -

OP Avignon
1.MOURGUES Arthur1841454M17OP AvignonFrance X - X

Orienteering Hutt Valley
1.Sutherland Jim2113371M60Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew Zealand - - -

Osnabrücker TB
1.Sergej Sonnenberg8629992M60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -
2.Sonnenberg Olga6378W60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martinez Mathieu8014794M21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance - X -

Silkeborg OK
1.Rasmussen John8664486M75Silkeborg OKDenmark - X -

SLOK
1.Frederickx TomM40SLOKBelgium - X X
2.Frederickx AnW40SLOKBelgium - X X

Søllerød OK
1.Strandgaard ChristianM70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X
2.Strandgaard Christian8620886M70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Röhner Uwe2000464M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - - -

Thömus Team / OLG Bern
1.Imboden Patrick8250471M40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
2.Bonafini Marco8160351M65Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
3.Imboden Angela8060374W40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
4.Bonafini Monika8101053W50Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Döhler Bernd8190454M65TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany - - -

USV Jena
1.Stoeckel Arnd8114132M50USV JenaGermany - X -

VELBOSSITY
1.Bossi Thomas8231265M50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -
2.Vilan Anitha8101269W50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Cucalón Senén1392142M50WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - X