v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTBO series 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training camp MW 12-14-17 Training camp MW 20 & + SIAC 2 days rental
1.Rosa AntonioM60Individuals/No club - X X
2.Koenig EvaW60Individuals/No club - - -
3.Rudkiewicz Lucie8270100W20EIndividuals/No club - X -

Austria
1.Hnilica Hannes8070504M17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
2.Hnilica Jana8240102W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
3.Schnetz Lena8121808W17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
4.Hnilica Thomas8171068M50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
5.Hnilica Sonja8050268W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
6.Finder Gaby9650628W50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
7.Hnilica Lea8120500W20EMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -
8.Melcher Michael620216M55MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria - - -

Belgium
1.Houlmont Jean-pol8080959M60CO LiègeBelgium - X -
2.Timmermans PaulM65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X X X
3.Frederickx TomM40SLOKBelgium - X X
4.Frederickx AnW40SLOKBelgium - X X

Denmark
1.Rasmussen John8664486M75Silkeborg OKDenmark - X -
2.Tristan Hoffmann NoahM17Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X X
3.Hoffmann Bjarne8281169M50Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
4.Nørgaard Mikkel Brunstedt8010313M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
5.Steinthal Thomas8180499M20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
6.Henriksen Annika8230401W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
7.Lykke Brinch Sara8646078W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
8.Splitdorff Nikoline8160599W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
9.O Nielsen Birka8670225W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
10.Hansen Christine Reibert8145145W20EDanish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
11.Hansen Peter Reibert8290171M45Danish MTBO TeamDenmark - X -
12.Strandgaard Christian8620886M70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X
13.Strandgaard ChristianM70Søllerød OKDenmark X X X

France
1.Tissandier Agathe8181105W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
2.Tissandier Manon8200902W17Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance X - -
3.Tissandier Yoann1270403M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -
4.Tissandier Audrey1009631W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance - X -
5.Martinez Mathieu8014794M21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance - X -
6.MOURGUES Arthur1841454M17OP AvignonFrance X - X
7.Brun Matthieu7443430M12C.S.PERTUISFrance - X -
8.Pinsard Florian8002711M21EAS SAMOIS COFrance - X -
9.Denoual Marine8110800W20ENoyon Course d'OrientationFrance - X -
10.Steiner Célian8002111M21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance - X -
11.Wymer Alyssia8230105W14Balise 25France X - -

Germany
1.Röhner Uwe2000464M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - - -
2.Döhler Bernd8190454M65TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany - - -
3.Sergej Sonnenberg8629992M60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -
4.Sonnenberg Olga6378W60Osnabrücker TBGermany - - -
5.Stoeckel Arnd8114132M50USV JenaGermany - X -
6.Koenig EvaW60LSG WeiherGermany X X X

Luxembourg
1.Duhi Balazs8499949M21C (short)Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg - - -

New Zealand
1.Sutherland Jim2113371M60Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew Zealand - - -

Portugal
1.Jones Norman8414066M65Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral AlentejanoPortugal - X -
2.Serralheiro Inacio900058M60COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal - X -

Spain
1.Cucalón Senén1392142M50WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain - - X

Switzerland
1.Junod Alain1394259M60ANCOSwitzerland - - X
2.Zurcher Beatrice8172244W65ANCOSwitzerland - - -
3.Bossi Thomas8231265M50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -
4.Vilan Anitha8101269W50VELBOSSITYSwitzerland - - -
5.Imboden Patrick8250471M40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
6.Imboden Angela8060374W40Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
7.Bonafini Monika8101053W50Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
8.Bonafini Marco8160351M65Thömus Team / OLG BernSwitzerland - - -
9.Sieber Meieli682068W50BikeO Züri OberlandSwitzerland - - -
10.Baumann Hans8643860M12OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X X X
11.Bernhard Stephan8653216M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerland - - -
12.Hegi Kaja8062065W17ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland - - -
13.Hofer Lena8653143W20Aol norskaSwitzerland - - -
14.Eglin Christian8626966M40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
15.Hausermann Ursula8199918W40BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
16.Pfister Stefan8626969M50BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
17.Stettler Martin8311259M60BikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
18.Jaeggi Ursina8151988W21EBikeO SuisseSwitzerland - - -
19.Baumann Hans8643860M70Bike-O NWSSwitzerland - - -

United Kingdom
1.Lomas Killian8630961M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
2.Conn Andy8250390M50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
3.Dawson Keith8484828M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
4.Cherry Robert8655904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
5.Dallimore Nick8667904M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
6.Dallimore CarolineW60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - X
7.Simmonds Peter8191170M45MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
8.Somers Cocks Charlie8012595W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -
9.Hanley Karena8210128W55MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - - -
10.Pickering Kevin8008956M65MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom - X -