v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BG-ORIENTEERING-FESTIVAL ->Entries by name  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aleksandrova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Angelova IvelinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Angelova Stoianka2008670W50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
4.Angelova TeodoraW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Bankov Jordan2013450M55Sarnena GoraBulgaria
6.Calland Sally7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
7.Çelebi Ali1395250M60Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
8.Dachev DimitarM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
9.Dalakov Boris412979Open LongSarnena GoraBulgaria
10.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
11.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
12.Davidova NevelinaW60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
13.Davidova Yoanna49200Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
14.Dimitrov DimitarM21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
15.Dimitrov Emil2034136M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria
16.Dimitrov Georgi1006083M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
17.Dimitrov Martin412990M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
18.Dimitrov NikolaM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
19.Dimitrov Teodor2044938M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
20.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
21.Dimitrova Thea4660079M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
22.Dimitrova Valentina412667W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
23.Dochev Pavel2007562M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
24.Doganov Georgi412814M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
25.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
26.Donchev NikolayM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
27.Duchev Alexander338485M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
28.Duchev Zdravko1007812M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
29.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
30.Ducheva Latinka2032366W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
31.Ducheva Yana412912M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
32.Egen BerrinW40Individuals/No club
33.Erdal Rune1304086M50Samnanger ILNorway
34.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
35.Evgenieva Anna MariyaW20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
36.Fenmen Nermin8021156W60Ankara GSMTurkey
37.Fotinov Vasil412865Open ShortSCO SerdikaBulgaria
38.Ganev PlamenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
39.Genov Ivan1007816M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
40.Genova Paolina2044955W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
41.Georgiev BozhidarM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
42.Gincheva Siliya2036470W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
43.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
44.Güler VeyselM45EONTOURSTurkey
45.Hristov IvanM75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
46.Hristov Ivaylo1401666M21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
47.Hristov NikolaM14KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
48.Hristova HristianaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
49.Hristova KatyaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
50.Hristova MalinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
51.Hristova TsvetaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
52.Hristova YordankaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
53.Ilieva Violeta49573W21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
54.Iordanov Plamen8627833M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
55.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
56.Ivandjikov Boian8652503M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
57.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
58.Ivanov Gancho8644601M35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
59.Ivanov Ivan1409435M21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
60.Ivanov Ivan Open LongPlovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
61.Ivanov IvanOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
62.Ivanov YiuriM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
63.Ivanova MonikaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
64.Jordanov Martin2056478M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
65.Jordanov SimeonM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
66.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W55Rasti-HyryFinland
67.Karakaş MehmetM35Individuals/No club
68.Karavasilev Georgi2044934M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
69.Kirilova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
70.Kirilova ViktoriyaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
71.Kirilova VyaraW75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
72.Kolev GeorgiM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
73.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
74.Kostadinov Atanas2801370M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
75.Kostadinov Martin2136391M14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
76.Kostadinova Lora1008167Open ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
77.Kostova Elena2013491W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
78.Kotkov Alexander2006441M16Valdi SofiaBulgaria
79.Kotkov Rumen9500006M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
80.Kotkov Toma8640387M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
81.Krasimirova EmiliaOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
82.Krastev DechkoM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
83.Kyuchukova Stanka49300W60Valdi SofiaBulgaria
84.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFrance
85.Mandevski HristoM40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
86.Mandevski YordanM16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
87.Mandevski Zahariy2800721M16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
88.Marchev Rumen2044932M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
89.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
90.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
91.Marinov StefanM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
92.Marinova MihaelaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
93.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFrance
94.Mihaylov AvenirM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
95.Milanov Lazar412819M16Sarnena GoraBulgaria
96.Milanov Manol2008664M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
97.Milanov Milen2008668M45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
98.Milanova Desislava2008664W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
99.Mitkova Borislava412857W21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
100.Mutafchiev Stefan1235789M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
101.Mutafchieva Kristiana2136396W14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
102.Nedev GeorgiM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
103.Nenov SlaviM21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
104.Nenova ElkaW65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
105.Nikolov Hristo1007889M45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
106.Nikolov Stoyan1007815M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
107.Nikov ZefirM55KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
108.Ognyanov Ognyan412899Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
109.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
110.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
111.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
112.Panov Svetoslav1409433M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
113.Partanen Juha7210970M55Rasti-HyryFinland
114.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinland
115.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinland
116.Paskuj Erzsébet Matyasne 2056180W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
117.Paskuj Mátyás Iván2087750M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
118.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
119.Pedeva Ivana1008168W14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
120.Penchev KrasenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
121.Perilova Kamelia2136393W35Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
122.Petkov Valeri2800945M55Murgash 77Bulgaria
123.Popov Georgi2013417M70KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
124.Ralcheva Svilena7209344W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
125.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
126.Sandieva Yana2013499W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
127.Skorpil Martin8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
128.Stanoeva DesislavaOpen LongNSA-SIVENBulgaria
129.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
130.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
131.Stoqnova Elenka2029987W60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
132.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M50Murgash 77Bulgaria
133.Stoychev TihoslavM45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
134.Stupu Anca2042227W35CSU BrasovRomania
135.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
136.Stupu Petru2042235M40CSU BrasovRomania
137.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
138.Škorpil Marek8667965M12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
139.Terziev Kamen412843M18Sarnena GoraBulgaria
140.Terziev Tasho2044929M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
141.Terzieva Donka412866W40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
142.Todorov Kolio2008588M50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
143.Todorova Eleonora338407W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
144.Todorova Yana338406W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
145.Trifonova NataliyaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
146.Trifonova Silviya412990W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
147.Tsenkov Tsenko338411M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
148.Tsenkova Patricia338410W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
149.Vaseva Todorka412621W70Valdi SofiaBulgaria
150.Venev Boyan412685M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
151.Venev Kiril338401M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
152.Venev Simeon338406M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
153.Vicheva YoannaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
154.Vladimirov ValentinM55Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
155.Yadkov LatchezarM55Orienteering OttawaCanada
156.Yanachkova GabrielaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
157.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
158.Yetiş Ahu7208057W40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
159.Yordanov Filip49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
160.Yordanov Martin412991M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
161.Yordanov Matej7200130M70Sarnena GoraBulgaria
162.Yordanov Yordan2013444M21EKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
163.Yordanova Desislava2008652W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
164.Yordanova LazarinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
165.Yordanova Lina2013495W60Sarnena GoraBulgaria
166.Yordanova MagdalenaW35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
167.Zashev Vasil49240M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
168.Zasheva Iveta49300W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
169.Zasheva Veselina412757W35NSA-SIVENBulgaria