v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BG-ORIENTEERING-FESTIVAL ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Karakaş MehmetM35Individuals/No club
2.Egen BerrinW40Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Pedeva Ivana1008168W14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Todorova Eleonora338407W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
4.Todorova Yana338406W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
5.Zashev Vasil49240M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
6.Tsenkov Tsenko338411M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
7.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
8.Sandieva Yana2013499W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
9.Venev Kiril338401M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
10.Venev Simeon338406M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
11.Dochev Pavel2007562M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
12.Tsenkova Patricia338410W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
13.Zasheva Iveta49300W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
14.Venev Boyan412685M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
15.Doganov Georgi412814M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
16.Zasheva Veselina412757W35NSA-SIVENBulgaria
17.Kostadinova Lora1008167Open ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
18.Ivanov IvanOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
19.Krasimirova EmiliaOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
20.Stanoeva DesislavaOpen LongNSA-SIVENBulgaria
21.Kostadinov Martin2136391M14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
22.Mutafchieva Kristiana2136396W14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
23.Mandevski Zahariy2800721M16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
24.Mandevski YordanM16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
25.Perilova Kamelia2136393W35Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
26.Mandevski HristoM40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
27.Kostadinov Atanas2801370M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
28.Mutafchiev Stefan1235789M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
29.Vladimirov ValentinM55Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
30.Ivanov Ivan Open LongPlovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
31.Fotinov Vasil412865Open ShortSCO SerdikaBulgaria
32.Donchev NikolayM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
33.Ivanov YiuriM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
34.Dimitrov NikolaM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
35.Marinov StefanM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
36.Georgiev BozhidarM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
37.Angelova TeodoraW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
38.Kirilova ViktoriyaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
39.Hristova TsvetaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
40.Hristova MalinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
41.Ivanova MonikaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
42.Aleksandrova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
43.Marinova MihaelaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
44.Yordanova LazarinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
45.Angelova IvelinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
46.Kirilova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
47.Hristov NikolaM14KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
48.Vicheva YoannaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
49.Hristova HristianaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
50.Yordanov Yordan2013444M21EKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
51.Nikolov Stoyan1007815M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
52.Panov Svetoslav1409433M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
53.Nenov SlaviM21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
54.Ivanov Ivan1409435M21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
55.Ivanov Gancho8644601M35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
56.Yordanova MagdalenaW35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
57.Hristova YordankaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
58.Hristova KatyaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
59.Nikolov Hristo1007889M45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
60.Stoychev TihoslavM45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
61.Nikov ZefirM55KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
62.Ganev PlamenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
63.Kolev GeorgiM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
64.Penchev KrasenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
65.Davidova NevelinaW60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
66.Stoqnova Elenka2029987W60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
67.Krastev DechkoM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
68.Nedev GeorgiM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
69.Nenova ElkaW65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
70.Popov Georgi2013417M70KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
71.Hristov IvanM75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
72.Kirilova VyaraW75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
73.Mihaylov AvenirM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
74.Jordanov SimeonM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
75.Dachev DimitarM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
76.Trifonova NataliyaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
77.Yanachkova GabrielaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
78.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
79.Yordanov Filip49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
80.Trifonova Silviya412990W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
81.Kotkov Alexander2006441M16Valdi SofiaBulgaria
82.Yordanova Desislava2008652W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
83.Genova Paolina2044955W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
84.Jordanov Martin2056478M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
85.Yordanov Martin412991M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
86.Dimitrov Martin412990M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
87.Kotkov Toma8640387M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
88.Evgenieva Anna MariyaW20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
89.Dimitrov Georgi1006083M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
90.Ivandjikov Boian8652503M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
91.Mitkova Borislava412857W21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
92.Hristov Ivaylo1401666M21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
93.Gincheva Siliya2036470W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
94.Dimitrov Teodor2044938M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
95.Kotkov Rumen9500006M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
96.Iordanov Plamen8627833M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
97.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
98.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
99.Kostova Elena2013491W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
100.Dimitrova Valentina412667W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
101.Ralcheva Svilena7209344W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
102.Genov Ivan1007816M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
103.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
104.Dimitrov Emil2034136M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria
105.Kyuchukova Stanka49300W60Valdi SofiaBulgaria
106.Vaseva Todorka412621W70Valdi SofiaBulgaria
107.Ognyanov Ognyan412899Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
108.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
109.Davidova Yoanna49200Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
110.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M50Murgash 77Bulgaria
111.Petkov Valeri2800945M55Murgash 77Bulgaria
112.Ducheva Yana412912M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
113.Dimitrova Thea4660079M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
114.Duchev Alexander338485M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
115.Milanov Lazar412819M16Sarnena GoraBulgaria
116.Terziev Kamen412843M18Sarnena GoraBulgaria
117.Karavasilev Georgi2044934M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
118.Milanov Manol2008664M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
119.Ilieva Violeta49573W21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
120.Marchev Rumen2044932M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
121.Dimitrov DimitarM21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
122.Duchev Zdravko1007812M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
123.Terziev Tasho2044929M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
124.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
125.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
126.Ducheva Latinka2032366W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
127.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
128.Terzieva Donka412866W40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
129.Milanov Milen2008668M45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
130.Milanova Desislava2008664W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
131.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
132.Todorov Kolio2008588M50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
133.Angelova Stoianka2008670W50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
134.Bankov Jordan2013450M55Sarnena GoraBulgaria
135.Yordanova Lina2013495W60Sarnena GoraBulgaria
136.Yordanov Matej7200130M70Sarnena GoraBulgaria
137.Dalakov Boris412979Open LongSarnena GoraBulgaria

Canada
1.Yadkov LatchezarM55Orienteering OttawaCanada

Czech Republic
1.Škorpil Marek8667965M12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

Finland
1.Partanen Juha7210970M55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W55Rasti-HyryFinland
3.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinland
4.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinland

France
1.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFrance
2.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFrance

Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás Iván2087750M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
2.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
3.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
4.Paskuj Erzsébet Matyasne 2056180W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary

Norway
1.Erdal Rune1304086M50Samnanger ILNorway

Poland
1.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
2.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland

Romania
1.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Anca2042227W35CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Petru2042235M40CSU BrasovRomania
5.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

Spain
1.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain

Turkey
1.Güler VeyselM45EONTOURSTurkey
2.Yetiş Ahu7208057W40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
3.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
4.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
5.Çelebi Ali1395250M60Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
6.Fenmen Nermin8021156W60Ankara GSMTurkey

United Kingdom
1.Calland Sally7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom