v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BG-ORIENTEERING-FESTIVAL ->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Karakaş MehmetM35Individuals/No club
2.Egen BerrinW40Individuals/No club

Ankara GSM
1.Fenmen Nermin8021156W60Ankara GSMTurkey

bros
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFrance
2.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFrance

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M40CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Anca2042227W35CSU BrasovRomania

EONTOURS
1.Güler VeyselM45EONTOURSTurkey

FÖLDEÁK Orienteering
1.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
2.Paskuj Mátyás Iván2087750M21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
3.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary
4.Paskuj Erzsébet Matyasne 2056180W21BFÖLDEÁK OrienteeringHungary

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Çelebi Ali1395250M60Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey

KO "Madarski konnik"
1.Donchev NikolayM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
2.Ivanov YiuriM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
3.Dimitrov NikolaM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
4.Marinov StefanM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
5.Georgiev BozhidarM12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
6.Hristov NikolaM14KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
7.Panov Svetoslav1409433M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
8.Nikolov Stoyan1007815M21AKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
9.Ivanov Ivan1409435M21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
10.Nenov SlaviM21BKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
11.Yordanov Yordan2013444M21EKO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
12.Ivanov Gancho8644601M35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
13.Nikolov Hristo1007889M45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
14.Stoychev TihoslavM45KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
15.Nikov ZefirM55KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
16.Ganev PlamenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
17.Kolev GeorgiM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
18.Penchev KrasenM60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
19.Nedev GeorgiM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
20.Krastev DechkoM65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
21.Popov Georgi2013417M70KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
22.Hristov IvanM75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
23.Hristova MalinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
24.Ivanova MonikaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
25.Aleksandrova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
26.Kirilova NikolW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
27.Angelova IvelinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
28.Marinova MihaelaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
29.Yordanova LazarinaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
30.Hristova TsvetaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
31.Angelova TeodoraW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
32.Kirilova ViktoriyaW12KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
33.Hristova HristianaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
34.Vicheva YoannaW18KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
35.Yordanova MagdalenaW35KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
36.Hristova YordankaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
37.Hristova KatyaW40KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
38.Stoqnova Elenka2029987W60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
39.Davidova NevelinaW60KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
40.Nenova ElkaW65KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria
41.Kirilova VyaraW75KO "Madarski konnik" Bulgaria

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain

Murgash 77
1.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M50Murgash 77Bulgaria
2.Petkov Valeri2800945M55Murgash 77Bulgaria

NSA-SIVEN
1.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
2.Tsenkov Tsenko338411M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
3.Zashev Vasil49240M20NSA-SIVENBulgaria
4.Venev Kiril338401M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
5.Venev Simeon338406M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
6.Dochev Pavel2007562M21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
7.Doganov Georgi412814M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
8.Venev Boyan412685M21BNSA-SIVENBulgaria
9.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
10.Stanoeva DesislavaOpen LongNSA-SIVENBulgaria
11.Kostadinova Lora1008167Open ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
12.Ivanov IvanOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
13.Krasimirova EmiliaOpen ShortNSA-SIVENBulgaria
14.Pedeva Ivana1008168W14NSA-SIVENBulgaria
15.Todorova Eleonora338407W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
16.Todorova Yana338406W18NSA-SIVENBulgaria
17.Zasheva Iveta49300W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
18.Tsenkova Patricia338410W21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria
19.Sandieva Yana2013499W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria
20.Zasheva Veselina412757W35NSA-SIVENBulgaria

Orienteering Ottawa
1.Yadkov LatchezarM55Orienteering OttawaCanada

Plovdiv Plovdiv
1.Kostadinov Martin2136391M14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
2.Mandevski Zahariy2800721M16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
3.Mandevski YordanM16Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
4.Kostadinov Atanas2801370M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
5.Mutafchiev Stefan1235789M40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
6.Mandevski HristoM40Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
7.Vladimirov ValentinM55Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
8.Ivanov Ivan Open LongPlovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
9.Mutafchieva Kristiana2136396W14Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria
10.Perilova Kamelia2136393W35Plovdiv PlovdivBulgaria

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Juha7210970M55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinland
3.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W55Rasti-HyryFinland
4.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinland

Royal Signals Orienteering Club
1.Calland Sally7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

Samnanger IL
1.Erdal Rune1304086M50Samnanger ILNorway

Sarnena Gora
1.Duchev Alexander338485M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
2.Dimitrova Thea4660079M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
3.Ducheva Yana412912M12Sarnena GoraBulgaria
4.Milanov Lazar412819M16Sarnena GoraBulgaria
5.Terziev Kamen412843M18Sarnena GoraBulgaria
6.Dimitrov DimitarM21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
7.Marchev Rumen2044932M21ASarnena GoraBulgaria
8.Karavasilev Georgi2044934M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
9.Milanov Manol2008664M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
10.Terziev Tasho2044929M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
11.Duchev Zdravko1007812M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
12.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
13.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
14.Milanov Milen2008668M45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
15.Todorov Kolio2008588M50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
16.Bankov Jordan2013450M55Sarnena GoraBulgaria
17.Yordanov Matej7200130M70Sarnena GoraBulgaria
18.Dalakov Boris412979Open LongSarnena GoraBulgaria
19.Ilieva Violeta49573W21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
20.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
21.Ducheva Latinka2032366W35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
22.Terzieva Donka412866W40Sarnena GoraBulgaria
23.Milanova Desislava2008664W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
24.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
25.Angelova Stoianka2008670W50Sarnena GoraBulgaria
26.Yordanova Lina2013495W60Sarnena GoraBulgaria

SCO Serdika
1.Fotinov Vasil412865Open ShortSCO SerdikaBulgaria

TJ Jiskra Horice
1.Škorpil Marek8667965M12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny
1.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
2.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland

Valdi Sofia
1.Jordanov SimeonM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
2.Dachev DimitarM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
3.Mihaylov AvenirM12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
5.Yordanov Filip49300M14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
6.Kotkov Alexander2006441M16Valdi SofiaBulgaria
7.Yordanov Martin412991M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
8.Jordanov Martin2056478M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
9.Kotkov Toma8640387M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
10.Dimitrov Martin412990M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
11.Hristov Ivaylo1401666M21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
12.Dimitrov Georgi1006083M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
13.Ivandjikov Boian8652503M21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
14.Dimitrov Teodor2044938M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
15.Kotkov Rumen9500006M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
16.Iordanov Plamen8627833M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
17.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
18.Genov Ivan1007816M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
19.Dimitrov Emil2034136M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria
20.Ognyanov Ognyan412899Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
21.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
22.Davidova Yoanna49200Open ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria
23.Trifonova NataliyaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
24.Yanachkova GabrielaW12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
25.Trifonova Silviya412990W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria
26.Yordanova Desislava2008652W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
27.Genova Paolina2044955W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
28.Evgenieva Anna MariyaW20Valdi SofiaBulgaria
29.Gincheva Siliya2036470W21AValdi SofiaBulgaria
30.Mitkova Borislava412857W21EValdi SofiaBulgaria
31.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria
32.Dimitrova Valentina412667W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
33.Ralcheva Svilena7209344W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
34.Kostova Elena2013491W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria
35.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
36.Kyuchukova Stanka49300W60Valdi SofiaBulgaria
37.Vaseva Todorka412621W70Valdi SofiaBulgaria

Yenimahalle Teknik SK
1.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
2.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
3.Yetiş Ahu7208057W40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey