v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT WEEKEND MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 78)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint T-Shirt Model Event 1(Malaga Park) Model Event 2 (Málaga city center)
1.Antonowicz Jan8636188M-16ESKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X
2.Antonsson Viktor8101291M-EEksjö SOKSwedenYES NO X X
3.Balčiūnaitė Lina8648797F-35ATakas OSKLithuania NO - X
4.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -
5.Bernhed Lennart570303M-70Tolereds AIKSwedenYES NO X -
6.Bernhed Lisbeth30143F-70Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO - -
7.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES NO - X
8.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
9.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
10.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorway Woman XS X X
11.Carlsson Maths8281261M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
12.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES NO - X
13.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES NO - X
14.Devis Žilovas8667806M-55Takas OSKLithuania NO - X
15.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
16.Eide-fredriksen Odd8180452M-65IF Kamp/VestheimNorway Man XL - -
17.Eklund Andreas8000234M-45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
18.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSweden NO X X
19.Fransson Per8151066M-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
20.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X
21.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES NO - X
22.Gornicka-antonowicz Anna8240668F-21ASKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X
23.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES NO X X
24.Grote Andreas8638368M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
25.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES NO - X
26.Henriques Emma2078041F-14OK SödertörnSwedenYES NO - X
27.Hindér Jan8014774M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
28.Hnizdil Jan7300172M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic Man XL X X
29.Hnízdil Matěj7130603M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic Man L X X
30.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
31.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES NO - X
32.Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring1393004OPEN NARANJASteinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES NO - X
33.Karset Rolf2123841M-70Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Man XL - X
34.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinland NO - X
35.Kjellstrand Moa2107262F-21ACentrum OKSweden NO X X
36.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinland Man M X X
37.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO - X
38.Larsson Anders8280783M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
39.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden NO X X
40.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSweden NO X X
41.Lindqvist Kalle9525487M-65Växjö OKSweden NO X X
42.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSwedenYES Man M - X
43.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -
44.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87Sweden NO - X
45.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic Man S X X
46.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic Woman M X X
47.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic Woman S X X
48.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic Woman XS X X
49.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES Man L - X
50.Maxwell Ian8290460M-60Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X
51.Maxwell Kirstin8240892F-ERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X
52.Orehoci Robert8250869M-50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES NO - X
53.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway Man M X X
54.Popov Artem8422224M-EMS ParmaFinland NO X X
55.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X
56.Rosén Anna8230266F-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
57.Rosén Emma920910F-21AOK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
58.Scherrer Caesar8653014M-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
59.Scherrer-Weber Monika8114535F-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
60.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany NO - -
61.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
62.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
63.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
64.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
65.Slezáčková Věra682680F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic Woman L X X
66.Steenssens Rene8377535M-65Balise 10BelgiumYES - X
67.Stoor Anne8112342F-70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X
68.Stoor Matti8012077M-40Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X
69.Tam Wing Chung8518827M-EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China NO - -
70.Toebinte Christiane8318020F-65Balise 10BelgiumYES - X
71.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
72.Veljacik Pavel8000236M-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic NO X X
73.Veljacikova Marketa2800325F-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic NO - -
74.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X
75.Wenger Esther8667746F-65OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
76.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES Man M - X
77.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X
78.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinlandYES NO - X