SPRINT WEEKEND MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 103)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Grigoreva Anastasiya | 8111818 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Lam Cho Yu | 8361119 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
X |
3. | Loevald Hellberg Christina | 910330 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
4. | Chow Tin Nok | 1815793 | M-21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
5. | Eklöf Gustav | 901290 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1. | Saarimäki Heini | 8110487 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
2. | Ylikylä Sanna | 9009808 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
3. | Pöyhönen Petja | 8111995 | M-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Badenoch and Strathspey OC |
1. | Walker Lynne | 8100953 | F-65 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Frost Paul | 8110857 | M-60 | Badenoch and Strathspey OC | United Kingdom | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Bækkelagets SK |
1. | Brochmann Lone Karin | 8270586 | F-E | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 8640388 | M-E | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | |
NO |
X |
X |
BMSTU OK |
1. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | F-E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M-E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB |
1. | Owens John | 8680941 | M-50 | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | United Kingdom | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
Centrum OK |
1. | Kjellstrand Moa | 2107262 | F-21A | Centrum OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Eksjö SOK |
1. | Antonsson Viktor | 8101291 | M-E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Komarov Kirill | 9200933 | M-E | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Eklund Andreas | 8000234 | M-45 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Borg Christer | 9110619 | M-55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
3. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | M-60 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
4. | Jonasson Bengt | 9540930 | M-65 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
1. | Kajava Ritva | 8681408 | F-70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
IF Kamp/Vestheim |
1. | Eide-fredriksen Odd | 8180452 | M-65 | IF Kamp/Vestheim | Norway | YES |
Man XL |
- |
- |
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
1. | Kinneberg Eskil | 8645081 | M-E | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
|
X |
X |
IFK Hedemora OK |
1. | Lidholm Kjell | 44523 | M-65 | IFK Hedemora OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Lidholm Peter | 30412 | M-65 | IFK Hedemora OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Ganslandt Ebba | 8367911 | F-21A | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
1. | Slezáčková Věra | 8033243 | F-50 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Hnízdil Matěj | 8116704 | M-18E | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
3. | Hnizdil Jan | 8517454 | M-45 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
1. | Stoor Anne | 8112342 | F-70 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Stoor Matti | 8012077 | M-40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1. | Jungell Johan | 8011580 | M-65 | Korsnäs IF OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Lappeen Riento |
1. | Saikko Ville | 8638450 | M-E | Lappeen Riento | Finland | YES |
|
X |
X |
Mladost Blagoevgrad |
1. | Ivanova Kristina | 8227777 | F-E | Mladost Blagoevgrad | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
MS Parma |
1. | Popov Artem | 8422224 | M-E | MS Parma | Finland | |
NO |
X |
X |
Novorossyisk |
1. | Borovkov Sergey | 8081888 | M-40 | Novorossyisk | Russia | |
NO |
- |
- |
2. | Borovkov Sergey | 8081888 | M-E | Novorossyisk | Russia | |
NO |
X |
X |
OK Alehof |
1. | Ljungberg Per | 8006479 | M-70 | OK Alehof | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
X |
OK Njudung |
1. | Rosén Emma | 920910 | F-21A | OK Njudung | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
2. | Rosén Anna | 8230266 | F-50 | OK Njudung | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
3. | Fransson Per | 8151066 | M-50 | OK Njudung | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
OK Skärmen |
1. | Lindström Mats | 8719099 | M-55 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Widercrantz Dan | 8719017 | M-65 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
3. | Mattsson Roland | 520912 | M-65 | OK Skärmen | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
OK Södertörn |
1. | Henriques Emma | 2078041 | F-14 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
OK Sparta Praha |
1. | Veljacikova Marketa | 2800325 | F-55 | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
2. | Veljacik Pavel | 8000236 | M-55 | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
OK Vihor |
1. | Kovačić Ana | 222402 | F-40 | OK Vihor | Croatia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
OK Vilse 87 |
1. | Mansson Gunnel | 13787 | F-65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
OLG Basel |
1. | Scherrer-Weber Monika | 8114535 | F-60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Wenger Esther | 8667746 | F-65 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
3. | Scherrer Caesar | 8653014 | M-60 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
OLifant |
1. | Hereijgers Remco | 8103222 | M-E | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
X |
X |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M-65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong |
1. | Chan Hau Wah Brenda | 8667695 | F-E | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Pan-Kristianstad |
1. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | F-65 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Pro-Active Orienteering Club |
1. | Tam Wing Chung | 8518827 | M-E | Pro-Active Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
NO |
- |
- |
Queen's College Orienteering Club |
1. | Li Chun Ho | 8360817 | M-E | Queen's College Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
|
X |
X |
Rastikarhut |
1. | Ylikylä Suvi | 8084004 | F-E | Rastikarhut | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Ström Ingrid E | 1521007 | F-65 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
X |
2. | Ström LarsOwe | 448518 | M-65 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
X |
Roxburgh Reivers |
1. | Maxwell Kirstin | 8240892 | F-E | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Maxwell Ian | 8290460 | M-60 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Sävedalens AIK |
1. | Björklund Anders | 7570415 | M-55 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
SKI-OB Sternberk |
1. | Gornicka-antonowicz Anna | 8240668 | F-21A | SKI-OB Sternberk | Poland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Antonowicz Jan | 8636188 | M-16E | SKI-OB Sternberk | Poland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte |
1. | Sirakov Ivan | 8282222 | M-E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 8208233 | M-E | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
|
- |
- |
Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
1. | Martanova Daniela | 8149885 | F-35A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
2. | Martanova Elin | 8659420 | F-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
3. | Martanova Lea | 8662713 | F-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
4. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | M-E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
SRD SK |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | F-21A | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Shved Ella | 8020870 | F-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
3. | Shved Jaana | 218320 | F-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
4. | Shved Dmitry | 701005 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
5. | Shved Sergei | 8031067 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
6. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Karset Rolf | 2123841 | M-70 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Man XL |
- |
- |
2. | Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring | 1393004 | OPEN NARANJA | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
Stora Tuna OK |
1. | Hellström Christer | 14959 | M-70 | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Sundsvalls OK |
1. | Fröjd Sofie | 7210273 | OPEN ROJO | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
TAF1 |
1. | Berger Marie José | 9111950 | F-70 | TAF1 | France | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
2. | Locusse Robert | 9041950 | M-70 | TAF1 | France | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
Takas OSK |
1. | Balčiūnaitė Lina | 8648797 | F-35A | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
2. | Devis Žilovas | 8667806 | M-55 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Arbter Anja | 8330033 | F-E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
2. | Karhola Lotta | 8661199 | F-E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
3. | Kymäläinen Severi | 8661193 | M-E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
4. | Reiner Matthias | 8282010 | M-E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
|
- |
X |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1. | Jensen Jesper David | 8482019 | M-45 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
|
- |
- |
Tolered Utby OL |
1. | Bernhed Marianne | 439407 | F-70 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
2. | Bernhed Lisbeth | 30143 | F-70 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
NO |
- |
- |
3. | Carlsson Maths | 8281261 | M-55 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
4. | Hindér Jan | 8014774 | M-55 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
5. | Larsson Anders | 8280783 | M-55 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
6. | Bernhed Ingemar | 439406 | M-70 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
Tolereds AIK |
1. | Bernhed Lennart | 570303 | M-70 | Tolereds AIK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
- |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
1. | Kashin Daniil | 8190198 | M-E | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
NO |
- |
X |
Västerås SOK |
1. | Fröjd Tommy | 2054994 | M-50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |
Växjö OK |
1. | Lindqvist Kalle | 9525487 | M-65 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
NO |
X |
X |