v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT WEEKEND MÁLAGA 2020 (Foreign competitors)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 103)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint T-Shirt Model Event 1(Malaga Park) Model Event 2 (Málaga city center)
1.Chow Tin Nok1815793M-21BIndividuals/No clubYES NO - X
2.Lam Cho Yu8361119F-EIndividuals/No club X X
3.Grigoreva Anastasiya8111818F-EIndividuals/No clubYES NO X X
4.Loevald Hellberg Christina910330F-EIndividuals/No clubYES - -
5.Eklöf Gustav901290M-EIndividuals/No clubYES - -

Bulgaria
1.Ivanova Kristina8227777F-EMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria - -
2.Zhelyazkov Dimitar8208233M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria - -
3.Sirakov Ivan8282222M-ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria - -

Croatia
1.Kovačić Ana222402F-40OK VihorCroatiaYES NO - X

Czech Republic
1.Hnízdil Matěj8116704M-18EKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X
2.Hnizdil Jan8517454M-45KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X
3.Slezáčková Věra8033243F-50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech RepublicYES NO X X
4.Martanova Daniela8149885F-35ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
5.Martanova Elin8659420F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
6.Martanova Lea8662713F-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
7.Martan Jiri8662685M-ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES NO X X
8.Veljacikova Marketa2800325F-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES NO - -
9.Veljacik Pavel8000236M-55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES NO X X

Denmark
1.Jensen Jesper David8482019M-45Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkYES - -

Estonia
1.Vakrõõm Tais8230986F-21ASRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
2.Shved Jaana218320F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
3.Shved Ella8020870F-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
4.Shved Dmitry701005M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
5.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X
6.Shved Sergei8031067M-50SRD SKEstoniaYES NO - X

Finland
1.Stoor Matti8012077M-40Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X
2.Stoor Anne8112342F-70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES NO - X
3.Kashin Daniil8190198M-ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES NO - X
4.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES - X
5.Ylikylä Sanna9009808F-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X
6.Pöyhönen Petja8111995M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES NO - X
7.Ylikylä Suvi8084004F-ERastikarhutFinlandYES NO - X
8.Komarov Kirill9200933M-EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES NO X X
9.Popov Artem8422224M-EMS ParmaFinland NO X X
10.Kajava Ritva8681408F-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - X
11.Karhola Lotta8661199F-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
12.Arbter Anja8330033F-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
13.Kymäläinen Severi8661193M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
14.Reiner Matthias8282010M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - X
15.Saikko Ville8638450M-ELappeen RientoFinlandYES X X

France
1.Berger Marie José9111950F-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -
2.Locusse Robert9041950M-70TAF1FranceYES NO - -

Germany
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M-65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES NO - -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Chan Hau Wah Brenda8667695F-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES NO - X
2.Tam Wing Chung8518827M-EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China NO - -
3.Li Chun Ho8360817M-EQueen's College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China X X

Lithuania
1.Balčiūnaitė Lina8648797F-35ATakas OSKLithuaniaYES NO - X
2.Devis Žilovas8667806M-55Takas OSKLithuaniaYES NO - X

Netherlands
1.Hereijgers Remco8103222M-EOLifantNetherlandsYES X X

Norway
1.Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring1393004OPEN NARANJASteinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES NO - -
2.Karset Rolf2123841M-70Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Man XL - -
3.Eide-fredriksen Odd8180452M-65IF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES Man XL - -
4.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586F-EBækkelagets SKNorwayYES NO X X
5.Østerbø Øystein Kvaal8640388M-EBækkelagets SKNorway NO X X

Poland
1.Antonowicz Jan8636188M-16ESKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X
2.Gornicka-antonowicz Anna8240668F-21ASKI-OB SternberkPolandYES NO - X

Russia
1.Borovkov Sergey8081888M-40NovorossyiskRussia NO - -
2.Borovkov Sergey8081888M-ENovorossyiskRussia NO X X
3.Razina Lika8646217F-EBMSTU OKRussia - -
4.Popov Sergey8645028M-EBMSTU OKRussia - -

Sweden
1.Eklund Andreas8000234M-45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
2.Borg Christer9110619M-55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
3.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
4.Jonasson Bengt9540930M-65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES NO - X
5.Björklund Anders7570415M-55Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES NO - X
6.Ganslandt Ebba8367911F-21AIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES NO - X
7.Rosén Emma920910F-21AOK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
8.Rosén Anna8230266F-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
9.Fransson Per8151066M-50OK NjudungSwedenYES NO - -
10.Henriques Emma2078041F-14OK SödertörnSwedenYES NO - X
11.Antonsson Viktor8101291M-EEksjö SOKSwedenYES NO X X
12.Engelby Ulla540609F-65Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES NO - X
13.Mansson Gunnel13787F-65OK Vilse 87SwedenYES NO - X
14.Carlsson Maths8281261M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
15.Larsson Anders8280783M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
16.Hindér Jan8014774M-55Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO X X
17.Bernhed Marianne439407F-70Tolered Utby OLSweden - -
18.Bernhed Lisbeth30143F-70Tolered Utby OLSwedenYES NO - -
19.Bernhed Ingemar439406M-70Tolered Utby OLSweden - -
20.Lindqvist Kalle9525487M-65Växjö OKSwedenYES NO X X
21.Bernhed Lennart570303M-70Tolereds AIKSwedenYES NO X -
22.Jungell Johan8011580M-65Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES NO - X
23.Hellström Christer14959M-70Stora Tuna OKSwedenYES NO - X
24.Lidholm Kjell44523M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES NO X X
25.Lidholm Peter30412M-65IFK Hedemora OKSwedenYES NO X X
26.Lindström Mats8719099M-55OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X
27.Mattsson Roland520912M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X
28.Widercrantz Dan8719017M-65OK SkärmenSwedenYES NO - X
29.Kjellstrand Moa2107262F-21ACentrum OKSwedenYES NO X X
30.Fröjd Sofie7210273OPEN ROJOSundsvalls OKSwedenYES NO X X
31.Fröjd Tommy2054994M-50Västerås SOKSwedenYES NO X X
32.Ljungberg Per8006479M-70OK AlehofSwedenYES - X
33.Ström Ingrid E1521007F-65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - X
34.Ström LarsOwe448518M-65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - X
35.Kinneberg Eskil8645081M-EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES X X

Switzerland
1.Scherrer-Weber Monika8114535F-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
2.Scherrer Caesar8653014M-60OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X
3.Wenger Esther8667746F-65OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES NO - X

United Kingdom
1.Frost Paul8110857M-60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X
2.Walker Lynne8100953F-65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES NO - X
3.Maxwell Ian8290460M-60Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X
4.Maxwell Kirstin8240892F-ERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES NO X X
5.Owens John8680941M-50BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB United KingdomYES NO - -