v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Veluwe Night Sprint Relay->Entries by name  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team number
1.Baerts Anita3085483.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
2.Bontekoe Jacco3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
3.Boven van Eva9011273.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 7
4.Brodowski Mira8848213.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
5.Bürger Uwe20456003.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
6.Buurlage Alex72121153.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
7.Chiswell Helen77719773.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
8.Claes Johan14031673.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
9.Coen Dieter14031323.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
10.Cooper Philip99919473.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
11.De Cleene Bob3.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
12.De Kerf Eddie82019023.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
13.Dirksen Peter3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet
14.Dirksen Yolanda3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet
15.Eggels Iris21436793.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
16.Elgood Thomas84923683.5 kmChigwellUnited Kingdom No team yet
17.Geens Lieve86600353.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
18.Glowka Arvid86624523.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
19.Glowka Janine90051793.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
20.Götte Heinrich3.5 kmOLF MainzGermany No team yet
21.Hanses Ferdinand81705533.5 kmTUS BramscheGermany No team yet
22.Heller Renee2221513.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
23.Henkes Freddy81962883.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
24.Henkes-Johanns Maria83000083.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
25.Hock Michael19732133.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
26.Intgroen Mike19333.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
27.Jasulaityte Lina11887753.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 27
28.Jullens Leffert3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
29.Kellens Jean-pierre5222223.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
30.Keuning Jacob3.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4
31.Klaassen Marijke80519773.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4
32.Knoll Annkathrin81801063.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
33.Knoll Anton80406043.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
34.Knoll Caroline80109723.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
35.Knoll Thies83009743.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
36.Kohr Holger98304213.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
37.Korff Ulrike19819633.5 kmSC AchmerGermany No team yet
38.Leedham Andy2618903.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
39.Leistra Joel76634563.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
40.Leistra Lisa71391303.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
41.Mourits Hanne20520723.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
42.Mourits Kristine3456003.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
43.Mourits Nora4382983.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
44.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053.5 kmStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway Team 27
45.Prunsche Christoph86482993.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
46.Renker Johanna94404023.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
47.Ringers Jurjen49403.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
48.Roeling Monica19524173.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
49.Schutjes Dominique2361063.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
50.Schutjes Stefaan49443.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
51.Seefeld Karl-Heinz5316063.5 kmOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany No team yet
52.Silvi Simonne14210723.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
53.Van Breedam Vanessa14031313.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
54.Van De Riet Dunja82202673.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
55.Van De Riet Gerrit81607563.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
56.Van Wijngaarden Bart21154903.5 kmOK klemmingenSweden No team yet
57.Veld Dorrit3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 4
58.Wanner Alexandra3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
59.Wanner Nikolaj3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
60.Wessels Sonny72121123.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
61.Wirth Evelyn78093.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
62.Wirth Robert12910663.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3