v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Veluwe Night Sprint Relay->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team number

3.5 km
1.Bontekoe Jacco3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
2.Veld Dorrit3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 4
3.Jullens Leffert3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
4.Leistra Lisa71391303.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
5.Roeling Monica19524173.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
6.Leistra Joel76634563.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
7.Intgroen Mike19333.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
8.Geens Lieve86600353.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
9.De Kerf Eddie82019023.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
10.De Cleene Bob3.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
11.Van Breedam Vanessa14031313.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
12.Coen Dieter14031323.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
13.Baerts Anita3085483.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
14.Claes Johan14031673.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
15.Schutjes Stefaan49443.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
16.Ringers Jurjen49403.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
17.Schutjes Dominique2361063.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
18.Eggels Iris21436793.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
19.Mourits Nora4382983.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
20.Buurlage Alex72121153.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
21.Mourits Hanne20520723.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
22.Wessels Sonny72121123.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
23.Mourits Kristine3456003.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
24.Heller Renee2221513.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
25.Glowka Arvid86624523.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
26.Renker Johanna94404023.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
27.Brodowski Mira8848213.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
28.Glowka Janine90051793.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
29.Bürger Uwe20456003.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
30.Prunsche Christoph86482993.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
31.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053.5 kmStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway Team 27
32.Van De Riet Gerrit81607563.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
33.Boven van Eva9011273.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 7
34.Van De Riet Dunja82202673.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
35.Jasulaityte Lina11887753.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 27
36.Kellens Jean-pierre5222223.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
37.Silvi Simonne14210723.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
38.Götte Heinrich3.5 kmOLF MainzGermany No team yet
39.Wanner Alexandra3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
40.Wanner Nikolaj3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
41.Knoll Anton80406043.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
42.Knoll Annkathrin81801063.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
43.Knoll Thies83009743.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
44.Knoll Caroline80109723.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
45.Wirth Evelyn78093.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
46.Wirth Robert12910663.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
47.Kohr Holger98304213.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
48.Dirksen Yolanda3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet
49.Dirksen Peter3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet
50.Seefeld Karl-Heinz5316063.5 kmOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany No team yet
51.Klaassen Marijke80519773.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4
52.Keuning Jacob3.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4
53.Elgood Thomas84923683.5 kmChigwellUnited Kingdom No team yet
54.Cooper Philip99919473.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
55.Chiswell Helen77719773.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
56.Leedham Andy2618903.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
57.Hock Michael19732133.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
58.Henkes Freddy81962883.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
59.Henkes-Johanns Maria83000083.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
60.Van Wijngaarden Bart21154903.5 kmOK klemmingenSweden No team yet
61.Korff Ulrike19819633.5 kmSC AchmerGermany No team yet
62.Hanses Ferdinand81705533.5 kmTUS BramscheGermany No team yet