v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Veluwe Night Sprint Relay->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 62)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team number
1.Bontekoe Jacco3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
2.Jullens Leffert3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 36
3.Veld Dorrit3.5 kmIndividuals/No club Team 4

Belgium
1.De Kerf Eddie82019023.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
2.Geens Lieve86600353.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
3.Van Breedam Vanessa14031313.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
4.Coen Dieter14031323.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium Team 5
5.De Cleene Bob3.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgium No team yet
6.Claes Johan14031673.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
7.Ringers Jurjen49403.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
8.Schutjes Dominique2361063.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
9.Schutjes Stefaan49443.5 kmhamokBelgium Team 10
10.Baerts Anita3085483.5 kmhamokBelgium No team yet
11.Silvi Simonne14210723.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
12.Kellens Jean-pierre5222223.5 kmKempische OrientatielopersBelgium No team yet
13.Hock Michael19732133.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
14.Henkes Freddy81962883.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6
15.Henkes-Johanns Maria83000083.5 kmOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES Team 6

Germany
1.Glowka Arvid86624523.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
2.Renker Johanna94404023.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
3.Bürger Uwe20456003.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
4.Prunsche Christoph86482993.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 1
5.Brodowski Mira8848213.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
6.Glowka Janine90051793.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany Team 2
7.Götte Heinrich3.5 kmOLF MainzGermany No team yet
8.Wanner Nikolaj3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
9.Wanner Alexandra3.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermany No team yet
10.Knoll Annkathrin81801063.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
11.Knoll Thies83009743.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
12.Knoll Anton80406043.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
13.Knoll Caroline80109723.5 kmBielefelder TGGermany No team yet
14.Wirth Evelyn78093.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
15.Kohr Holger98304213.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
16.Wirth Robert12910663.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 3
17.Seefeld Karl-Heinz5316063.5 kmOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany No team yet
18.Korff Ulrike19819633.5 kmSC AchmerGermany No team yet
19.Hanses Ferdinand81705533.5 kmTUS BramscheGermany No team yet

Netherlands
1.Leistra Lisa71391303.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
2.Intgroen Mike19333.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
3.Roeling Monica19524173.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES No team yet
4.Leistra Joel76634563.5 kmKOVZNetherlands No team yet
5.Wessels Sonny72121123.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
6.Mourits Nora4382983.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
7.Mourits Hanne20520723.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
8.Eggels Iris21436793.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 7
9.Heller Renee2221513.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
10.Mourits Kristine3456003.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
11.Buurlage Alex72121153.5 kmArgusNetherlands No team yet
12.Van De Riet Dunja82202673.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
13.Boven van Eva9011273.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 7
14.Jasulaityte Lina11887753.5 kmOLifantNetherlands Team 27
15.Van De Riet Gerrit81607563.5 kmOLifantNetherlands No team yet
16.Keuning Jacob3.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4
17.Klaassen Marijke80519773.5 kmHOC'93Netherlands Team 4

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053.5 kmStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway Team 27
2.Dirksen Yolanda3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet
3.Dirksen Peter3.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorway No team yet

Sweden
1.Van Wijngaarden Bart21154903.5 kmOK klemmingenSweden No team yet

United Kingdom
1.Elgood Thomas84923683.5 kmChigwellUnited Kingdom No team yet
2.Cooper Philip99919473.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
3.Chiswell Helen77719773.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet
4.Leedham Andy2618903.5 kmCooper OUnited Kingdom No team yet