v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Prvý Jarný Kufor->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-10D
1.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-10DŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Hummel Jakub2049995M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Hummel Oskar2049994M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Bukovác Filip307460M-10DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

W-10D
1.Mravíková Teodorka2049982W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
2.Mravíková Katka2049983W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia

M-10
1.Ditri Nicholas219136M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Nandraský Erik2049988M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Balogh Michal2028796M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia

W-10
1.Toporova Karolina406940W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Féderová Zuzana887631W-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Illesova Ester2028790W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Illesova Judit307343W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

M-12
1.Topor Matus219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Navrátil MatejM-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Balogh Matúš2028797M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Urban Matej2027944M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
7.Jonáš Adam416704M-12KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

W-12
1.Jánošová Veronika2049998W-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia

M-14
1.Kopcik Jan219108M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Ditri Dominic219147M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Patoprsty Matej416512M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Dubovský Andrej886254M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
6.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

W-14
1.Koyšová BarboraW-14Individuals/No club
2.Boďová GabrielaW-14Individuals/No club
3.Miklušová Tamara434822W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia

M-18
1.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

W-18
1.Miklušová Tereza435207W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

M19-
1.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
2.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Kopcik Matej2008514M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Tomasovic Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Müller Matej876001M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Fekiač, Ml. Jozef5643M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Balogh Richard2027941M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Féder str. Medard887948M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
12.Bukovác Maroš525005M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
14.Mižúr Šimon416570M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
15.Furucz Ján515489M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
16.Spišiak Michal406931M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
17.Buriánek Kamil51165M19-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic
18.Hierweg Karol406918M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
19.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
20.Illés Peter307340M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
21.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
22.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
23.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

W19-
1.Miklušová Dagmar434835W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Žitňanová Veronika416768W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Bukovácová Alena522004W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Marková Eva406903W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Bartáková Zuzana533320W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

M45-
1.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club
2.Paulo Milos46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Oravec St. Ivan219143M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Fekiač, St. Jozef53797M45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia

W45-
1.Polackova Darina46290W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Majtanova Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Fekiačová Mária53793W45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

M55-
1.Polacek St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Piják Jaroslav219148M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Féder St. Medard887914M55-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Nebeský JanM55-neregistrivanýSlovakia
5.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Baran Dezider407000M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Grauzel Vladimír406974M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

W55-
1.Brzova Marta46298W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Navrátilová JelaW55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia

K-3
1.Toporova Lubica5576K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Paulova Lenka416538K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Kováčová Katarína2043833K-3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Dubovská Mária2030956K-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia

N
1.Miklasova JanaNIndividuals/No club
2.Nandraská Eva2049993NŠK SandbergSlovakia