v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Prvý Jarný Kufor->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Boďová GabrielaW-14Individuals/No club
2.Koyšová BarboraW-14Individuals/No club
3.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
4.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club
5.Miklasova JanaNIndividuals/No club

Czech Republic
1.Buriánek Kamil51165M19-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic
2.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
3.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

Slovakia
1.Miklušová Tamara434822W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Miklušová Tereza435207W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Miklušová Dagmar434835W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Ditri Nicholas219136M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Toporova Karolina406940W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Topor Matus219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Kopcik Jan219108M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Patoprsty Matej416512M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Ditri Dominic219147M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Tomasovic Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Kopcik Matej2008514M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Oravec St. Ivan219143M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Paulo Milos46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Polackova Darina46290W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Majtanova Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Polacek St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Piják Jaroslav219148M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Brzova Marta46298W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Toporova Lubica5576K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Paulova Lenka416538K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-10DŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
29.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
30.Navrátil MatejM-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
31.Fekiač, Ml. Jozef5643M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
32.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
33.Müller Matej876001M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
34.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
35.Žitňanová Veronika416768W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
36.Fekiač, St. Jozef53797M45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
37.Fekiačová Mária53793W45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
38.Navrátilová JelaW55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
39.Kováčová Katarína2043833K-3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
40.Hummel Oskar2049994M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
41.Hummel Jakub2049995M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
42.Mravíková Katka2049983W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
43.Mravíková Teodorka2049982W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
44.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
45.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
46.Balogh Michal2028796M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
47.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
48.Nandraský Erik2049988M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
49.Balogh Matúš2028797M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
50.Urban Matej2027944M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
51.Jánošová Veronika2049998W-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
52.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
53.Balogh Richard2027941M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
54.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
55.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
56.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
57.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
58.Nandraská Eva2049993NŠK SandbergSlovakia
59.Féderová Zuzana887631W-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
60.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
61.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
62.Dubovský Andrej886254M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
63.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
64.Féder str. Medard887948M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
65.Féder St. Medard887914M55-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
66.Dubovská Mária2030956K-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
67.Nebeský JanM55-neregistrivanýSlovakia
68.Bukovác Filip307460M-10DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
69.Furucz Ján515489M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
70.Spišiak Michal406931M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
71.Bukovác Maroš525005M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
72.Mižúr Šimon416570M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
73.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
74.Bukovácová Alena522004W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
75.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
76.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
77.Baran Dezider407000M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
78.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
79.Grauzel Vladimír406974M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
80.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia
81.Illesova Ester2028790W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
82.Illesova Judit307343W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
83.Jonáš Adam416704M-12KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
84.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
85.Illés Peter307340M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
86.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
87.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
88.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
89.Hierweg Karol406918M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
90.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
91.Bartáková Zuzana533320W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
92.Marková Eva406903W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia