v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Prvý Jarný Kufor->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
2.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club
3.Miklasova JanaNIndividuals/No club
4.Koyšová BarboraW-14Individuals/No club
5.Boďová GabrielaW-14Individuals/No club

AŠK Pezinok
1.Dubovská Mária2030956K-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Dubovský Andrej886254M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Féder Nml. Medard887926M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Féder str. Medard887948M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
6.Féder St. Medard887914M55-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
7.Féderová Zuzana887631W-10AŠK PezinokSlovakia
8.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia

BETA URSUS Brno
1.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
2.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Bukovác Filip307460M-10DFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Furucz Ján515489M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Spišiak Michal406931M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Bukovác Maroš525005M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Mižúr Šimon416570M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Grauzel Vladimír406974M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Baran Dezider407000M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Bukovácová Alena522004W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Mižúrová Jana406910W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Paulova Lenka416538K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Toporova Lubica5576K-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Ditri Nicholas219136M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Topor Matus219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Kopcik Jan219108M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Patoprsty Matej416512M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Ditri Dominic219147M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Tomasovic Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Kopcik Matej2008514M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Paulo Milos46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Oravec St. Ivan219143M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Polacek St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Piják Jaroslav219148M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Toporova Karolina406940W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Majtanova Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Polackova Darina46290W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Brzova Marta46298W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonáš Adam416704M-12KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Illés Peter307340M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Hierweg Karol406918M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Illesova Ester2028790W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Illesova Judit307343W-10KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Bartáková Zuzana533320W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Marková Eva406903W19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

neregistrivaný
1.Nebeský JanM55-neregistrivanýSlovakia

neregistrovaný
1.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.Buriánek Kamil51165M19-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech Republic

ŠK Sandberg
1.Nandraský Erik2049988M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
2.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Balogh Michal2028796M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Hummel Oskar2049994M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Hummel Jakub2049995M-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Urban Matej2027944M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Balogh Matúš2028797M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Balogh Richard2027941M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Nandraská Eva2049993NŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Mravíková Katka2049983W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
13.Mravíková Teodorka2049982W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
14.Rohaľová Ivonka2049997W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
15.Baloghová Zora2028798W-10DŠK SandbergSlovakia
16.Jánošová Veronika2049998W-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
17.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
18.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
19.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Kováčová Katarína2043833K-3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-10DŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Navrátil MatejM-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Fekiač, Ml. Jozef5643M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Müller Matej876001M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Fekiač, St. Jozef53797M45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-10ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Žitňanová Veronika416768W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Fekiačová Mária53793W45-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Navrátilová JelaW55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Miklušová Tamara434822W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Miklušová Tereza435207W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Miklušová Dagmar434835W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia