v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak and Czech championships, ECTO2016 4th round - TempO->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 113)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Para Note

ECTO - Open
1.Tertsunen AriECTO - OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland -
2.Barrable NickECTO - OpenSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
3.Barrable Sarah-JaneECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
4.Huzan PeterECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
5.Markelin TuomoECTO - OpenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X
6.Keresteš MatejaECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
7.Keresteš KrešoECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
8.Kacin EmilECTO - OpenOK AzimutSlovenia -
9.Jacobson AnnaECTO - OpenOK 77Finland -
10.Dobra TomECTO - OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -
11.Roberts ChristineECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom -
12.Roberts PeterECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom X
13.Gerdtman StigECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
14.Johansson MichaelECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
15.Fredholm MartinECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
16.Rex WilliamECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
17.Ekelöf RolandECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
18.Gunnarsson IngaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
19.Stålnacke ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
20.Karlsson RolfECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
21.Andersson JensECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
22.Fredholm OweECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
23.Wiksell MaritECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
24.Lundkvist ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
25.Jansson OlaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
26.Wahlgren LennartECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
27.Fredholm EvaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
28.Miháczi ZoltánECTO - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - Please very early starttime for me. Thanks
29.Rukšāns JānisECTO - OpenOK KapaLatvia -
30.Dæhli SigurdECTO - OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway -
31.Kyrychenko VitaliyECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start
32.Stoian SergiiECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start
33.Stoian LiudmylaECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start
34.Mankus GuntarsECTO - OpenSaldus OKLatvia -
35.Larsson KjellECTO - OpenAndrarums IFSweden -
36.Koponen PenttiECTO - OpenEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES -
37.Madella RemoECTO - OpenVIVAIOItaly - thanx Jan :-)
38.Jakubovskis GuntisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
39.Strods ValdisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
40.Narvaišs NormundsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
41.Lukaševičs VjačeslavsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
42.Gaidelis JānisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
43.Kanopka MargitaECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
44.Šulcs AndrejsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
45.Rukšāns AtisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
46.Rukšāne ZitaECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
47.Jullum MartinECTO - OpenHalden SKNorway -
48.Kobzarev AlexanderECTO - OpenOrienta PODARussia -
49.Kukenys EgidijusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
50.Jovaiša AndriusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
51.Bazelis RomasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
52.Stankevič RobertasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
53.Čaikovskienė RūtaECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
54.Daunoras Saulius-VincasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
55.Stanaitis RimantasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
56.Lažinskienė LaimaECTO - OpenKauno RSKLithuania X
57.Šimkovič TadeušECTO - OpenSK SantakaLithuania X
58.Matulaitis AlmasECTO - OpenSK ŠešupėLithuania X
59.Waaler Ole-johanECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
60.Waaler Martin AarholtECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
61.Keighley RichardECTO - OpenWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom X
62.Salakhova NataliiaECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia X
63.Korchagina OlgaECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia -
64.Dokuchaev DmitryECTO - OpenFSKI "Radolik"Russia X
65.Oginskii EduardECTO - OpenRus-PskovRussia X wheelchair user
66.Tenani AlessioECTO - OpenGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly -
67.Junttila EskoECTO - OpenMuuramen RastiFinlandYES -
68.Silvervret LarsECTO - OpenOK HedströmmenSweden -
69.Andersson GöranECTO - OpenAttunda OKSweden -
70.Kucherenko DmitryECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia X wheelchair
71.Blyakhman AnatolyECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia -
72.Shmatov PavelECTO - OpenRussia National TeamRussia X Wheelchair
73.Poell MatthiasECTO - OpenOLC WienerwaldAustria - Very early starttime
74.Horjan ZdenkoECTO - OpenOK VihorCroatiaYES -
75.Løland Widar TaxthECTO - OpenHisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway -
76.Zancanaro PiergiorgioECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
77.Bortolami FabioECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
78.Nardo MauroECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X wheelchair
79.Bettin RenatoECTO - OpenOR SWALLOWS Italy -
80.Bromley Gardner CharlesECTO - OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom -
81.Vovk VladyslavECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine X early start
82.Puhovkin AntonECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start
83.Minko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start
84.Opanasenko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start
85.Kulykova IrynaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine X early start
86.Cera MicheleECTO - OpenASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -
87.Lenarduzzi FulvioECTO - OpenOr. School FriuliItaly -
88.Giovannini MarcoECTO - OpenOK Trzin 2Slovenia -

MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)
1.Petruchová SilviaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES X
2.Bendová AndreaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
3.Mižúr ŠimonMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
4.Tišljar IvoMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK OrionCroatiaYES -
5.Miklušová TamaraMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
6.Miklušová TerezaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
7.Mikluš MariánMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
8.Varnica TomislavMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK VihorCroatiaYES -

MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)
1.Forstova LenkaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na sprintu a krátké OB
2.Forst LiborMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na krátké OB dopoledne
3.Kurfurst PavelMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
4.Kalousek JiriMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
5.Kurfurstova MagdalenaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
6.Locker MartinMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
7.Hulka BohuslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
8.Spidlen MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
9.Kostova JanaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
10.Lučný MilanMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
11.Mrtkova JarmilaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
12.Šimek MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
13.Fišer JiříMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
14.Šimková MarkétaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -

MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)
1.Forst AntoninMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na sprintu a krátké OB
2.Locker TomášMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
3.Locker DanielMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -