v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak and Czech championships, ECTO2016 4th round - TempO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 113)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Para Note

Andrarums IF
1.Larsson KjellECTO - OpenAndrarums IFSweden -

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Cera MicheleECTO - OpenASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1.Nardo MauroECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X wheelchair
2.Zancanaro PiergiorgioECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
3.Bortolami FabioECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair

Attunda OK
1.Andersson GöranECTO - OpenAttunda OKSweden -

British Army Orienteering Club (UK)
1.Bromley Gardner CharlesECTO - OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom -

Driada
1.Stoian LiudmylaECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start
2.Stoian SergiiECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start
3.Kyrychenko VitaliyECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine - early start

Eborienteers
1.Roberts ChristineECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom -
2.Roberts PeterECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom X

Ekaterinburg
1.Korchagina OlgaECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia -
2.Salakhova NataliiaECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia X

Espoon Suunta
1.Koponen PenttiECTO - OpenEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES -

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Petruchová SilviaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES X
2.Bendová AndreaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
3.Mižúr ŠimonMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -

FSKI "Radolik"
1.Dokuchaev DmitryECTO - OpenFSKI "Radolik"Russia X

Gruppo Sportivo Forestale
1.Tenani AlessioECTO - OpenGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly -

Halden SK
1.Jullum MartinECTO - OpenHalden SKNorway -

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Markelin TuomoECTO - OpenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X

Hisøy Orienteringsklubb
1.Løland Widar TaxthECTO - OpenHisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway -

Kauno RSK
1.Lažinskienė LaimaECTO - OpenKauno RSKLithuania X

Løten Orienteringslag
1.Dæhli SigurdECTO - OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway -

MatFyz Praha
1.Forst AntoninMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na sprintu a krátké OB
2.Forst LiborMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na krátké OB dopoledne
3.Forstova LenkaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic - start i na sprintu a krátké OB

Muuramen Rasti
1.Junttila EskoECTO - OpenMuuramen RastiFinlandYES -

OK 77
1.Jacobson AnnaECTO - OpenOK 77Finland -

OK Azimut
1.Kacin EmilECTO - OpenOK AzimutSlovenia -

OK Hedströmmen
1.Silvervret LarsECTO - OpenOK HedströmmenSweden -

OK Kapa
1.Rukšāns JānisECTO - OpenOK KapaLatvia -

OK Orion
1.Tišljar IvoMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK OrionCroatiaYES -

OK Trzin
1.Keresteš MatejaECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
2.Keresteš KrešoECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -

OK Trzin 2
1.Giovannini MarcoECTO - OpenOK Trzin 2Slovenia -

OK Vihor
1.Horjan ZdenkoECTO - OpenOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Varnica TomislavMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK VihorCroatiaYES -

OLC Wienerwald
1.Poell MatthiasECTO - OpenOLC WienerwaldAustria - Very early starttime

OR SWALLOWS
1.Bettin RenatoECTO - OpenOR SWALLOWS Italy -

Or. School Friuli
1.Lenarduzzi FulvioECTO - OpenOr. School FriuliItaly -

Orienta PODA
1.Kobzarev AlexanderECTO - OpenOrienta PODARussia -

OSK Falco
1.Kukenys EgidijusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
2.Jovaiša AndriusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -

OSK Prolisok
1.Vovk VladyslavECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine X early start
2.Opanasenko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start
3.Kulykova IrynaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine X early start
4.Minko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start
5.Puhovkin AntonECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine - early start

Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
1.Waaler Martin AarholtECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
2.Waaler Ole-johanECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -

RASKK Vilniaus SC
1.Čaikovskienė RūtaECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
2.Daunoras Saulius-VincasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
3.Stankevič RobertasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
4.Stanaitis RimantasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
5.Bazelis RomasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -

Rostov-on-Don
1.Blyakhman AnatolyECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia -
2.Kucherenko DmitryECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia X wheelchair

Rus-Pskov
1.Oginskii EduardECTO - OpenRus-PskovRussia X wheelchair user

Russia National Team
1.Shmatov PavelECTO - OpenRussia National TeamRussia X Wheelchair

Saldus OK
1.Mankus GuntarsECTO - OpenSaldus OKLatvia -

SK Santaka
1.Šimkovič TadeušECTO - OpenSK SantakaLithuania X

SK Šešupė
1.Matulaitis AlmasECTO - OpenSK ŠešupėLithuania X

SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
1.Locker TomášMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
2.Locker DanielMČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
3.Locker MartinMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -

South London Orienteers
1.Huzan PeterECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
2.Barrable Sarah-JaneECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Barrable NickECTO - OpenSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -

Sportovní klub Los Mělník
1.Šimek MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
2.Fišer JiříMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
3.Šimková MarkétaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -

Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha
1.Kostova JanaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
2.Lučný MilanMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
3.Mrtkova JarmilaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
4.Hulka BohuslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
5.Spidlen MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X

Swedish TrailO team
1.Gunnarsson IngaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
2.Stålnacke ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
3.Karlsson RolfECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
4.Andersson JensECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
5.Fredholm OweECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
6.Wiksell MaritECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
7.Lundkvist ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
8.Jansson OlaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
9.Wahlgren LennartECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
10.Fredholm EvaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
11.Gerdtman StigECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
12.Johansson MichaelECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden X
13.Fredholm MartinECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
14.Rex WilliamECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
15.Ekelöf RolandECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -

Taciņa
1.Rukšāne ZitaECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
2.Kanopka MargitaECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
3.Šulcs AndrejsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
4.Rukšāns AtisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
5.Lukaševičs VjačeslavsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
6.Gaidelis JānisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
7.Jakubovskis GuntisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X
8.Strods ValdisECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
9.Narvaišs NormundsECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi ZoltánECTO - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - Please very early starttime for me. Thanks

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Mikluš MariánMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
2.Miklušová TerezaMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
3.Miklušová TamaraMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
1.Tertsunen AriECTO - OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland -

University of Bristol Orienteering Club
1.Dobra TomECTO - OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -

VIVAIO
1.Madella RemoECTO - OpenVIVAIOItaly - thanx Jan :-)

VSTJ FS Praha
1.Kurfurstova MagdalenaMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Kalousek JiriMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
3.Kurfurst PavelMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -

Wimborne orienteers
1.Keighley RichardECTO - OpenWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom X