v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Tara Barsei/Campionatele Nationale pe Echipe->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M14
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Oroviceanu VladM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M16
1.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M18
1.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M20
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Kentelki Márton9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M21
1.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Botoș Sorin2072523M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000414M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Barkasz Daniel9000103M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M35
1.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M35EcosportRomania
2.De La Herran Martin7150678M35ORIENTESpain

M40
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Deák Attila2118609M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M45
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania
2.Anghel Marius1300072M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M55
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M60
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M65
1.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova
2.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W14
1.Marton Dorottya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Nan Beatrix2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Vandrus Brigitta2118606W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W16
1.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W18
1.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W21
1.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Bogya Yana2013499W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Néda Ágnes1006651W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Piringiu Marinela1300009W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Anghel Andra8000410W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Stamate Bianca8000411W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania

W45
1.Divin Anna2061649W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W60
1.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania