v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Tara Barsei/Campionatele Nationale pe Echipe->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Moldova
1.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova

Romania
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania
2.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Anghel Marius1300072M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
6.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
7.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Néda Ágnes1006651W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Bogya Yana2013499W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
24.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Deák Attila2118609M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Marton Dorottya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Nan Beatrix2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Vandrus Brigitta2118606W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Divin Anna2061649W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
36.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania
37.Kentelki Márton9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
38.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
39.Botoș Sorin2072523M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
40.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
41.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M35EcosportRomania
42.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
43.Oroviceanu VladM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
44.Barkasz Daniel9000103M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
45.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
46.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000414M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
47.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
48.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
49.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
50.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
51.Piringiu Marinela1300009W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
52.Anghel Andra8000410W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
53.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
54.Stamate Bianca8000411W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania

Spain
1.De La Herran Martin7150678M35ORIENTESpain