v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ultrascore Rogaine 3º L.E. - Sin licencia FEDO + Foreign competitors->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 31)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre equipo

Absoluta Masculino (6h)
1.Rodiguez Dominguez FranAbsoluta Masculino (6h)Individuals/No club

Veterano Mixto (6h)
1.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol
2.Abril Pery Elisa7204834Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol

Junior Masculino (4h)
1.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Junior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power
2.Sanchez Tenorio SergioJunior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power

Open Largo (6h)
1.De Los Santos Guerra HiniestaOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club JACHINI
2.Langa Blanco JavierOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club L-Brothers
3.López González EmilioOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club
4.Caro Marin MariolaOpen Largo (6h)GM ARANDANOSpain
5.Ruescas Velez BlancaOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR
6.Gavira García AntonioOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR
7.Cifuentes Perez AlexanderOpen Largo (6h)ADOLSpain JACHINI
8.Cuenca López Julian1403296Open Largo (6h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Legendarios Orientólogos
9.Sanchez Ruiz José MaríaOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
10.Rincón Rincón Juan LuisOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
11.Jiménez Barroso José ManuelOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
12.Arroyo Castillo AntonioOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe

Open Corto (3h)
1.Gonzalez AgustinOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
2.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
3.Orellana Carrasco Rodrigo9200107Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTÁNTEAM
4.Macias Gutierrez Miguel Angel7003183Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTAN TEAM
5.Perales De Los Santos MaríaOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
6.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
7.Velázquez Francisco JoséOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
8.Hernandez Sanchez AsuncionOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
9.Gomez Peñalver LuisOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
10.Pajaro Blázquez María1407475Open Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
11.Espinar Luque Antonio7206295Open Corto (3h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Amigo del buitre
12.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CHIMO COHU
13.Gamaza Vargas Alejandro2086519Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU
14.Exposito Franco Jaime2076550Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU