14. Röttenbacher Karpfen-OL->Entries by classes (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
FK-Damen |
1. | Kaup Franziska | FK-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hoffmann Yvonne | FK-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Beyer Alexandra | FK-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kaa Renate | FK-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Cionoiu Michaela | FK-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Holzhaus Klara | FK-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Holzhaus Luise | FK-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Jacobi Antonia | FK-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Scharf Elenor | FK-Damen | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
10. | Felber Alina | FK-Damen | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Prösel Emily | FK-Damen | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
FK-Herren |
1. | Andersson Rolf | FK-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cionoiu Daniel | FK-Herren | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Tatzel Anton | FK-Herren | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
FM-Damen |
1. | Stein Carola | FM-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schönberger Penelope | FM-Damen | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Huth Martina | FM-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | FM-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Schwarzkopf Irma | FM-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Vetter Susanne | FM-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Hufnagel Ingrid | FM-Damen | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
FM-Herren |
1. | Jakobsen Andreas | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stein Jens | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Link Michael | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Springmann Bendikt | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Kalifa nn | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Obeida nn | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Mahmoud nn | FM-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Huth Roland | FM-Herren | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Hülss Herbert | FM-Herren | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Wieland Reinhard | FM-Herren | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
11. | Jakobsen Einar | FM-Herren | TSV Hemhofen | Germany | |
12. | Hack Philipp | FM-Herren | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
13. | Simon Heinz Peter | FM-Herren | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
FL-Damen |
1. | Böhme Katja Christine | FL-Damen | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
FL-Herren |
1. | Sudhoff Sven | FL-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tartler Harald | FL-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Jakobsen Daniel | FL-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Felgenhauer Florian | FL-Herren | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Danninger Tobias | FL-Herren | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Kramer Björn | FL-Herren | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
7. | Geiger Tobias | FL-Herren | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
8. | Rödel Michael | FL-Herren | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9. | Tippelt Alexander | FL-Herren | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
10. | Helling Roger | FL-Herren | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Selz Andreas | FL-Herren | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
EK-Einsteiger |
1. | Scherbaum Luca | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Scherbaum Anita | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Casado Monica | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Casado Laura Gil | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Casado Susana Gil | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Torrico Jaime Gil | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Ott Günter | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Kupfer Roland | EK-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Hauschild Konstantin | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
10. | Metz Sebastian | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
11. | Kimmel Leo | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
12. | Freitag Lukas | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
13. | Wilm Linus | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
14. | Trehmer Luis | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
15. | Rützel Noah | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
16. | Schelbert Pascal | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
17. | Welzenbach Yannick | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
18. | Ils Laura | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
19. | Stetten Beate | EK-Einsteiger | F.-L.-Gymnasium Gemünden | Germany | |
20. | Dahl Amelie | EK-Einsteiger | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
21. | Dahl Yannic | EK-Einsteiger | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
22. | Schuh Valentin | EK-Einsteiger | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
23. | Bially Michael | EK-Einsteiger | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
EL-Einsteiger |
1. | Walter Mathias | EL-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Öchsner Markus | EL-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bode Antje | EL-Einsteiger | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Franke Hubert | EL-Einsteiger | DARC Franken | Germany | |
S-Schüler/Schnupper |
1. | Kaup Felicitas | S-Schüler/Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kaup Konstantin | S-Schüler/Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | S-Schüler/Schnupper | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
|