v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 MD + LD->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid camping 9/10 Dec camping 10/11 Dec

W-10
1.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium - -
2.Kotecká Marie Anna440698W-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
3.Debaere Eline1411003W-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

W-14
1.Roberts StevenW-14Individuals/No club - -
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
3.Van Bockstal Oswald8643372W-14KOVZNetherlands - -
4.Kerckhofs Feike249338W-14OmegaBelgium - -
5.Vos Frans1938W-14ArgusNetherlands - -

W-17
1.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium - -
2.Maes EmmaW-17Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

W21
1.Van Zweeden Dorien345952W21Individuals/No club - -
2.Van Zweeden Vera337625W21Individuals/No club - -
3.Van Den Heuvel MardoW21Individuals/No club - -
4.Schrader Linda5735W21OLifantNetherlands - -
5.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
6.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
7.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
8.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands - -
9.Mallekoote Mijke411398W21KOVZNetherlands - -
10.Van Opstal Imke42032W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Van Boven Eva901127W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.Van Opstal LiekeW21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
13.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium - -
14.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain - -
15.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa - -

W21S
1.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium - -
2.Swinkels ElkeW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
3.Alders HeleenW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
4.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -
5.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -

W40
1.Pulford Jane1391814W40OLifantNetherlands X X
2.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands - -
3.Mertens Kristel49853W40TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
4.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
5.De Longueville Béatrice228343W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
6.Drabs Laurence49074W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
7.Revencu Nicole7722227W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
8.Bulovaite Lina400218W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
9.Klaassen Marijke9051977W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
10.Mensink Manon6278W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Wols Linda1247714W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium - -
13.Beenaerts Natalie1391734W40OmegaBelgium - -
14.Villarreal Leticia2010527W40COMASpain - -
15.Dehullu Virginie1409861W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

W50
1.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
2.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
3.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
4.Rouserez Annick1001914W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
5.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
6.Bravin Kathia228337W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
7.Buelens Jenny1960502W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
8.Zwanenberg Carla7023464W50KOVZNetherlands - -
9.Ediar Annie2125931W50KOVZNetherlands - -
10.Van De Ven Masja7140226W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Jasulaityte Lina1188755W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.Molenaar Joke1414962W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
13.Corbet GyörgyiW50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
14.Van De Moortel Katleen4981W50OmegaBelgium - -
15.Driesen Marina8743W50OmegaBelgium - -
16.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -
17.Serre Francine8633663W50Altair COBelgium - -
18.Mulder Katinka332112W50ArgusNetherlands - -
19.Büschemann Evelyn1401052W50CTG KoblenzGermany - -

W60
1.McComb Teri407398W60OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Toebinte Christiane249917W60Balise 10Belgium X X
3.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
4.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
5.Roeling Monica1952417W60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
6.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium - -
7.Sjöholm Katarina249613W60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -
8.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
9.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
10.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

W70
1.Blanche Marie-Christine228339W70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
2.Marien Gilberte4906W70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
3.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium - -

M-10
1.Kotecký JáchymM-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
2.Debaere Thomas1413414M-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

M-14
1.van der Hulst Geert1409495M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
2.Wols Richard1054714M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
3.Op Den Weegh Kimi7300107M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
4.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium - -
5.Geenen Jarno1414960M-14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

M-17
1.Amerijckx Cédric9001950M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
2.Amerijckx Gaël228341M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
3.Van Mierlo JoppeM-17OmegaBelgium - -
4.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -

M-20
1.Eyen Guillaume38909M-20C.O.LiègeBelgium - -

M21
1.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
2.Bernard Christophe7502517M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
3.De Neyer Gilles228336M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
4.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972M21KOVZNetherlands - -
5.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands - -
6.Swinkels GarntM21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
7.Eyraud Willy245360M21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
8.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21Altair COBelgium - -
9.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
10.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium - -
11.Mański SebastianM21Eventyr TeamPoland - -
12.Kohr Holger9830421M21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.Germany - -
13.Lubina Alexander8101279M21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
14.Sánchez Garrido DanielM21Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -
15.Kolbe Colin8084808M21TuS LübbeckeGermany - -

M21S
1.Woertel Olaf8639631M21SKOVZNetherlands - -
2.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium - -

M40
1.De Smul Olivier349780M40Individuals/No club - -
2.Sliva JanM40Individuals/No club - -
3.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
4.Souweine Gerald191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
5.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
6.van der Heijden Jorran7777900M40KOVZNetherlands - -
7.Engel JasperM40KOVZNetherlands - -
8.Halter Werner741122M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
9.Kurt Ralph7300334M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
10.Van Loon Roland1201048M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium - -
12.Croons KoenM40OmegaBelgium - -
13.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium - -
14.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -
15.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium - -
16.Leppens DolfM40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
17.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium - -
18.Kennis FilipM40hamokBelgium - -
19.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
20.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
21.Maltig Andreas7141269M40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -

M50
1.Wit De Hans7001414M50OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Vervoort Karl8124124M50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
3.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
4.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
5.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
6.Saez Herrera Luis228344M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
7.Debehogne Jean-Noël49059M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
8.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
9.Graafmans John20428M50KOVZNetherlands - -
10.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium - -
11.Elzinga Edo1399580M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.Forsberg Per620315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
13.Jochems Steven7300315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
14.Keuppens Karl4984M50OmegaBelgium - -
15.Van Der Elst Jan231990M50OmegaBelgium - -
16.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain - -
17.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium - -
18.Dickburt Michel1031194M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
19.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany - -
20.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain - -
21.Van De Maele Marc1413417M50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
22.Vandebroek EricM50hamokBelgium - -
23.Margolin Michael1965105M50Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -

M60
1.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium X X
3.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
4.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
5.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
6.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
7.Clapuyt Philippe7700777M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
8.Pardoel Giel343428M60KOVZNetherlands - -
9.De Jong Klaas1908054M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
10.In 't Groen Mike1993M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
11.Van Opstal Adrie7206337M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
12.Heikoop Anne1301730M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
13.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium - -
14.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
15.Van Der Hulst Robert1411302M60olv MINORNetherlands - -
16.Sjöholm Thomas249615M60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -
17.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
18.Linten Juliaan406304M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
19.Timmermans IvoM60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
20.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
21.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
22.Heuninckx Luc440407M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
23.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany - -
24.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium - -
25.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland - -
26.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance - -
27.Zwicke Michael1580917M60DJK VfL WillichGermany - -

M70
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgium - X
2.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
3.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands - -
4.Geers Kees213490M70ArgusNetherlands - -
5.Siezen RolandM70ArgusNetherlands - -
6.Mensink Frank994111M70olv MINORNetherlands - -
7.Neyens Chris31387M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
8.Timmermans Georges222657M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
9.Houben Jos31303M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
10.Bylemans Jos4907M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -

M80
1.De Rijk Andre4920M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
2.Vandenberk Henri31300M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
3.Van Hees Jan1406599M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -