v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Interland 2018 MD + LD->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid camping 9/10 Dec camping 10/11 Dec
1.Roberts StevenW-14Individuals/No club - -
2.Van Den Heuvel MardoW21Individuals/No club - -
3.Van Zweeden Dorien345952W21Individuals/No club - -
4.Van Zweeden Vera337625W21Individuals/No club - -
5.De Smul Olivier349780M40Individuals/No club - -
6.Sliva JanM40Individuals/No club - -

Belgium
1.Toebinte Christiane249917W60Balise 10Belgium X X
2.Steenssens Rene249919M60Balise 10Belgium X X
3.Goossens Renske8071791W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
4.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
5.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131W21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
6.Mertens Kristel49853W40TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
7.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
8.Geens Lieve4951W60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
9.Coen Dieter1403132M21TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
10.Vervoort Karl8124124M50TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
11.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
12.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgium - X
13.Pierlot Elvire2089828W-14C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
14.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
15.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
16.Eyen Guillaume38909M-20C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
17.Florin Jacques7205515M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
18.Pierlot André7763014M50C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
19.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
20.Hick Servais8643366M60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
21.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21SC.O.LiègeBelgium - -
22.Aughuet Laurence1405887W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
23.Drabs Laurence49074W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
24.Revencu Nicole7722227W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
25.De Longueville Béatrice228343W40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
26.Bravin Kathia228337W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
27.Buelens Jenny1960502W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
28.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
29.Rouserez Annick1001914W50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
30.Amerijckx Cédric9001950M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
31.Amerijckx Gaël228341M-17ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
32.De Neyer Gilles228336M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
33.Bernard Christophe7502517M21ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
34.Souweine Gerald191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
35.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
36.Robinson Richard1405888M40ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
37.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
38.Debehogne Jean-Noël49059M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
39.Saez Herrera Luis228344M50ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
40.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
41.Clapuyt Philippe7700777M60ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
42.Blanche Marie-Christine228339W70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
43.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium - -
44.Baert Serge8448449M50NSV AMELBelgium - -
45.Kerckhofs Feike249338W-14OmegaBelgium - -
46.Van Gelder Janne7166102W-17OmegaBelgium - -
47.Beenaerts Natalie1391734W40OmegaBelgium - -
48.De Grande Angelique2067901W40OmegaBelgium - -
49.Driesen Marina8743W50OmegaBelgium - -
50.Van De Moortel Katleen4981W50OmegaBelgium - -
51.Blommen Paulette4999W60OmegaBelgium - -
52.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M-14OmegaBelgium - -
53.Van Mierlo JoppeM-17OmegaBelgium - -
54.Van Gelder Kris7700922M40OmegaBelgium - -
55.Croons KoenM40OmegaBelgium - -
56.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgium - -
57.Van Der Elst Jan231990M50OmegaBelgium - -
58.Keuppens Karl4984M50OmegaBelgium - -
59.Vanaken Rogier2800463M60OmegaBelgium - -
60.Nijst Kiara6212W-10OmegaBelgium - -
61.Nijst Tino49827M21SOmegaBelgium - -
62.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium - -
63.Hermesz AgnesW21Altair COBelgium - -
64.Serre Francine8633663W50Altair COBelgium - -
65.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21Altair COBelgium - -
66.Schilder AukeM40Altair COBelgium - -
67.Maes EmmaW-17Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
68.Dehullu Virginie1409861W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
69.Moret Odette2037657W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
70.Metten Marie-christine2037654W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
71.Silvi Simonne1392324W60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
72.Geenen Jarno1414960M-14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
73.Hendrickx Wannes9102237M21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
74.Leppens DolfM40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
75.Van De Maele Marc1413417M50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
76.Linten Juliaan406304M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
77.Timmermans IvoM60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
78.Van Caneghem Albert2037656M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
79.Heuninckx Luc440407M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
80.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
81.Cantre Rudy2037651M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
82.Debaere Eline1411003W-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
83.Debaere Thomas1413414M-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
84.Marien Gilberte4906W70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
85.Bylemans Jos4907M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
86.Neyens Chris31387M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
87.Timmermans Georges222657M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
88.Houben Jos31303M70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
89.Van Hees Jan1406599M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
90.Vandenberk Henri31300M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
91.De Rijk Andre4920M80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - -
92.Jimenez Jean-Claude244527M21hamokBelgium - -
93.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgium - -
94.Kennis FilipM40hamokBelgium - -
95.Vandebroek EricM50hamokBelgium - -
96.Schutjes Dominique236106M60hamokBelgium - -
97.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgium - -
98.Mattart Antoine1020720M-17Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
99.Mattart Eric1020734M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -
100.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - -

France
1.Dickburt Michel1031194M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
2.Kotecká Marie Anna440698W-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
3.Kotecký JáchymM-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance - -
4.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance - -

Germany
1.Hohberg Iris8090262W50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763M50ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
3.Vilz Wolfgang563371M50TV EitelbornGermany - -
4.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M60OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
5.Büschemann Evelyn1401052W50CTG KoblenzGermany - -
6.Krausbauer Uwe1207403M60CTG KoblenzGermany - -
7.Kohr Holger9830421M21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.Germany - -
8.Lubina Alexander8101279M21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
9.Maltig Andreas7141269M40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
10.Sánchez Garrido DanielM21Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -
11.Margolin Michael1965105M50Kölner OL-TeamGermany - -
12.Zwicke Michael1580917M60DJK VfL WillichGermany - -
13.Kolbe Colin8084808M21TuS LübbeckeGermany - -

Ireland
1.Cox Andrew9031956M60Waterford OrienteersIreland - -
2.Cox Jana1201054W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -
3.Cox Laura2052940W21SWaterford OrienteersIreland - -

Netherlands
1.Schrader Linda5735W21OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Hoeksma Martine7690909W40OLifantNetherlands - -
3.Pulford Jane1391814W40OLifantNetherlands X X
4.McComb Teri407398W60OLifantNetherlands - -
5.Wit De Hans7001414M50OLifantNetherlands - -
6.McComb Andrew8630823M60OLifantNetherlands - -
7.Van Bockstal Oswald8643372W-14KOVZNetherlands - -
8.Piotrowska AnitaW21KOVZNetherlands - -
9.Mallekoote Mijke411398W21KOVZNetherlands - -
10.Ediar Annie2125931W50KOVZNetherlands - -
11.Zwanenberg Carla7023464W50KOVZNetherlands - -
12.Piotrowski SebastianM21KOVZNetherlands - -
13.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard8160972M21KOVZNetherlands - -
14.van der Heijden Jorran7777900M40KOVZNetherlands - -
15.Engel JasperM40KOVZNetherlands - -
16.Graafmans John20428M50KOVZNetherlands - -
17.Pardoel Giel343428M60KOVZNetherlands - -
18.Schonewille Ruud364726M70KOVZNetherlands - -
19.Swinkels ElkeW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
20.Alders HeleenW21SKOVZNetherlands - -
21.Woertel Olaf8639631M21SKOVZNetherlands - -
22.Van Opstal Imke42032W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
23.Van Boven Eva901127W21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
24.Van Opstal LiekeW21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
25.Wols Linda1247714W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
26.Bulovaite Lina400218W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
27.Klaassen Marijke9051977W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
28.Mensink Manon6278W40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
29.Corbet GyörgyiW50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
30.Van De Ven Masja7140226W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
31.Jasulaityte Lina1188755W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
32.Molenaar Joke1414962W50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
33.Roeling Monica1952417W60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
34.Wols Richard1054714M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
35.van der Hulst Geert1409495M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
36.Op Den Weegh Kimi7300107M-14NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
37.Swinkels GarntM21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
38.Eyraud Willy245360M21NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
39.Halter Werner741122M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
40.Kurt Ralph7300334M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
41.Van Loon Roland1201048M40NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
42.Elzinga Edo1399580M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
43.Jochems Steven7300315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
44.Forsberg Per620315M50NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
45.Heikoop Anne1301730M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
46.De Jong Klaas1908054M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
47.Van Opstal Adrie7206337M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
48.In 't Groen Mike1993M60NOLB WedstrijdcommissieNetherlands - -
49.Vos Frans1938W-14ArgusNetherlands - -
50.Mulder Katinka332112W50ArgusNetherlands - -
51.Geers Kees213490M70ArgusNetherlands - -
52.Siezen RolandM70ArgusNetherlands - -
53.Van Der Hulst Robert1411302M60olv MINORNetherlands - -
54.Mensink Frank994111M70olv MINORNetherlands - -

Poland
1.Mański SebastianM21Eventyr TeamPoland - -

South Africa
1.Courtnage ChristieW21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa - -

Spain
1.Villarreal Leticia2010527W40COMASpain - -
2.Ross James8632193M50COMASpain - -
3.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -
5.Friberg Alicia8140376W21CEColivencSpain - -
6.Friberg Joachim8196587M50CEColivencSpain - -

Sweden
1.Sjöholm Katarina249613W60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -
2.Sjöholm Thomas249615M60Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden - -