v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 LEO/4 LS - Rock'n'O Trophy - La Cabrera (Madrid) - WRE - No Federados & Foreigners->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint WRE Sleeping Floor Comments

M-E (WRE)
1.Ojanen AinoM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
2.Sanz MariaM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
3.Heinonen SamuelM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
4.San Deogracias InésM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No INICIACIÓN
5.Faza IreneM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
6.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No
7.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes Yes
8.Yue Wei Yong9000013M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No
9.Regborn Martin920210M-E (WRE)Hagaby-GoifSwedenYES Yes No
10.Poon Brian1815428M-E (WRE)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China Yes Yes
11.Jurvakainen Tuukka981870M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinlandYES Yes No
12.Saari Toni886969M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinland Yes No
13.Leinonen Pauli9101927M-E (WRE)Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES No No
14.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium No No

F-E (WRE)
1.Ojanen Aino2082607F-E (WRE)Kangasala SKFinland Yes No
2.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-E (WRE)Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland Yes No
3.Limpach Jessica49129F-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa

M-12
1.Sánchez Camacho Hugo2115384M-12MaximusSpain No No

M-18
1.Pihlström Samuel9010308M-18OK LandehofSwedenYES Yes No
2.Bogren Daniel9000224M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
3.Carlsson Marcus9000818M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
4.Olsson Axel9091337M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
5.Olm Lukas874122M-18Kils OKSwedenYES Yes No
6.Setthagen Hugo9010107M-18Ok TrananSwedenYES Yes No
7.Ström Hugo9910518M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES Yes No
8.Pettersson Alfred520110M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No
9.Johansson Leo8010805M-18OK KolmårdenSwedenYES Yes No
10.Nyman Oskar8000924M-18OK TYRSweden Yes No
11.Pytten Kristian8303035M-18Kristiansand OKNorway Yes No
12.Hansson Victor9000524M-18Jönköpings OKSweden Yes No

F-18
1.Johansson Sofia9000811F-18OK SkärmenSwedenYES Yes No
2.Sellgren Alva600425F-18Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES Yes No
3.Skalberg Linnea7010702F-18Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES Yes No
4.Lindblad Elin578680F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No
5.Johansson Frida600218F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No
6.Broman Agnes9008007F-18OK RoslagenSwedenYES Yes No
7.Rajan Julia9000510F-18IFK Lidingö SOKSweden Yes No
8.Pettersson Tove9010211F-18OK RoxenSwedenYES Yes No
9.Blennow Ellen8010708F-18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES Yes No
10.Ekström Tove7445342F-18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No

M-20
1.Gustafsson Andreas8230199M-20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES Yes No
2.Gustafsson Jonatan9991228M-20KFUM Örebro OrienteringSweden Yes No
3.Ek Ludvig9991313M-20Nyköpings OKSweden Yes No
4.Andersson Jonas8121314M-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No

F-20
1.Mårtensson Hanna9904299F-20Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden Yes No
2.Holmgård Elsa8040599F-20Kils OKSwedenYES No No
3.Klasson Sofia994433F-20Hestra IFSweden Yes No
4.Asketun Victoria990900F-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No
5.Karlsson Emelie9990326F-20Sävedalens AIKSweden No No

F-21A
1.Limpach Jessica49129F-21AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa

M-21B
1.Arroyo Hernandez Roberto2117863M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No

F-35A
1.Rivas Sández Jose ManuelF-35AC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpain No No

M-35B
1.Gómez Rueda José Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga-OColombia Yes No Colombia
2.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia Yes No Colombia

F-35B
1.Fernandez Higueras Noelia362658F-35BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
2.Viqueira Mariana2082627F-35BMalarrutaSpain No No

M-40
1.Liponkoski SamiM-40Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES No No

M-45
1.Hallmén Tomas9701223M-45OK TisarenSwedenYES Yes No
2.Karvonen Matti348107M-45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No No

M-50
1.Ranefall Petter9005166M-50IF Thor OrienteringSweden Yes No

M-55
1.Saranen Aki7207732M-55Finland-IndividualsFinlandYES No No
2.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain No No Licencia 28002193

M-60
1.Malinen Jouko1509560M-60Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES Yes No
2.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain Yes No

M-65
1.Kling Leif306174M-65Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No
2.Sands Tim9531171M-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No

F-65
1.Sands Carol8242318F-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No
2.Dawson Caty9102190F-65GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered

M-70
1.Sundqvist Bo306161M-70Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No
2.Åsman Nils-olov27043M-70KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES Yes No
3.Dawson Roy9102785M-70GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered

Open Amarillo
1.Córdoba González NoemíOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club Yes No Alquila pinza
2.Corrochano García Irene2020229Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club No No
3.Chafé Mantecón Héctor2115638Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No
4.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No
5.Elena San Segundo MarcosOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
6.Torres Martin Julia NataliaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
7.Torres Martin TeresaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
8.Tabares Bueno RaquelOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
9.López Rodríguez AlonsoOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
10.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
11.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Open AmarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain No No

Open Naranja
1.Gracia Sos Carlos2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club Yes No
2.Arenas Muñoz ElenaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Salida tarde Media Domingo
3.Sawicki LukaszOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
4.Lazaro Garcia Mariajose2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
5.Velilla Diez PatriciaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
6.Rojo MariaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
7.Sanz ÁngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
8.Ortega Arranz Héctor2125464Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Ref-pago: 3753-673-79001
9.Alvarez Daniel1470639Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
10.Torres Navacerrada Ángel Luis341473Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
11.Lumera López Cristina7209402Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
12.Pérez García José Luis2053936Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
13.Galvan Nieves2053942Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
14.Olivera Alvarez Maria7209396Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
15.Sanz Maria2053915Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
16.St-denis Elise306297Open NaranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No No
17.Martínez Martín Elena2104760Open NaranjaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain No No
18.Cano Begoña1407491Open NaranjaIBERIASpain Yes No Salida a última hora
19.Maácz MihályOpen NaranjaCOLMENARSpain No No

Open Rojo
1.Costela Rivera Raquel2082720Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No No
2.Pardo De Santayana Valverde DiegoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
3.Pérez González Félix2082625Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
4.Puñal Montalvo ArmandoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
5.Alfayate Sierra JesúsOpen RojoIndividuals/No club Yes No Prefiero no correr la carrera larga muy pronto por tema de desplazamiento. Gracias
6.Pardo De Santayana ElviraOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
7.Queipo Pardo Pablo2020236Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
8.Benayas Ana1425722Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
9.Guerra Martí RosarioOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
10.Orobón Díez Carlos2125448Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
11.Godoy Esquivias RosanaOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
12.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
13.Lopez Mayorga RobertoOpen RojoMaximusSpain No No
14.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Open RojoCD ALTAISpain Yes Yes
15.Diaz Jaime2010392Open RojoNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
16.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397Open RojoIBERIASpain No No
17.Sessler John A.432968Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a 1ª hora (por favor)
18.Feito Sanchez Adrian2016917Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a última hora.
19.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel7201353Open RojoADOLSpain Yes Yes
20.Betrán Susana2044308Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No
21.Valero Martínez Isabel María2044221Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No
22.Alejandre Terroba Maria Victoria1399710Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No Salida tarde sábado

Open Negro
1.Serrano De Miguel Jose AntonioOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No ALQ. SPORTIDENT- SALIDA A PARTIR DE LAS 10,45
2.Vidal AlvaroOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No
3.Yuguero Iker7209727Open NegroCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain Yes No
4.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917Open NegroC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain No No
5.Álvarez Portelles Vicente Alberto2023565Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
6.Ruiz Hurtado Adrián2045013Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
7.Cedeño Vélez Miguel Ángel2044316Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
8.Nuñez Angel2016863Open NegroEscribano Sport TeamSpain No No