v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 LEO/4 LS - Rock'n'O Trophy - La Cabrera (Madrid) - WRE - No Federados & Foreigners->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint WRE Sleeping Floor Comments
1.San Deogracias InésM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No INICIACIÓN
2.Faza IreneM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
3.Ojanen AinoM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
4.Heinonen SamuelM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
5.Sanz MariaM-E (WRE)Individuals/No club Yes No
6.Corrochano García Irene2020229Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club No No
7.Córdoba González NoemíOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club Yes No Alquila pinza
8.Velilla Diez PatriciaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
9.Rojo MariaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
10.Sanz ÁngelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
11.Sawicki LukaszOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
12.Lazaro Garcia Mariajose2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No
13.Gracia Sos Carlos2101337Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club Yes No
14.Ortega Arranz Héctor2125464Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Ref-pago: 3753-673-79001
15.Arenas Muñoz ElenaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club No No Salida tarde Media Domingo
16.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo Javier1425724Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
17.Orobón Díez Carlos2125448Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
18.Benayas Ana1425722Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
19.Pérez González Félix2082625Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
20.Godoy Esquivias RosanaOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
21.Puñal Montalvo ArmandoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
22.Queipo Pardo Pablo2020236Open RojoIndividuals/No club No No
23.Pardo De Santayana Valverde DiegoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
24.Pardo De Santayana ElviraOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
25.Guerra Martí RosarioOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No No
26.Alfayate Sierra JesúsOpen RojoIndividuals/No club Yes No Prefiero no correr la carrera larga muy pronto por tema de desplazamiento. Gracias
27.Costela Rivera Raquel2082720Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No No
28.Vidal AlvaroOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No
29.Serrano De Miguel Jose AntonioOpen NegroIndividuals/No club No No ALQ. SPORTIDENT- SALIDA A PARTIR DE LAS 10,45

Belgium
1.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgium No No
2.Limpach Jessica49129F-E (WRE)ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa
3.Limpach Jessica49129F-21AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES No No Hora de salida cerca de la de François Van der Ouderaa

Colombia
1.Gómez Rueda José Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga-OColombia Yes No Colombia
2.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M-35BBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia Yes No Colombia

Finland
1.Liponkoski SamiM-40Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES No No
2.Karvonen Matti348107M-45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No No
3.Malinen Jouko1509560M-60Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES Yes No
4.Saranen Aki7207732M-55Finland-IndividualsFinlandYES No No
5.Ojanen Aino2082607F-E (WRE)Kangasala SKFinland Yes No
6.Jurvakainen Tuukka981870M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinlandYES Yes No
7.Saari Toni886969M-E (WRE)Vaajakosken TeräFinland Yes No
8.Leinonen Pauli9101927M-E (WRE)Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES No No
9.Saarimäki Heini8110487F-E (WRE)Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland Yes No

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No
2.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes Yes
3.Yue Wei Yong9000013M-E (WRE)Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes No
4.Poon Brian1815428M-E (WRE)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China Yes Yes

Norway
1.Pytten Kristian8303035M-18Kristiansand OKNorway Yes No

Portugal
1.Dawson Caty9102190F-65GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered
2.Dawson Roy9102785M-70GAFANHORIPortugal Yes No FPO Registered

Spain
1.Chafé Mantecón Héctor2115638Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No
2.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709Open AmarilloCOMCUSpain No No
3.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain Yes No
4.Galvan Nieves2053942Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
5.Lumera López Cristina7209402Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
6.Pérez García José Luis2053936Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
7.Torres Navacerrada Ángel Luis341473Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
8.Alvarez Daniel1470639Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
9.Olivera Alvarez Maria7209396Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
10.Sanz Maria2053915Open NaranjaC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain No No
11.St-denis Elise306297Open NaranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No No
12.Yuguero Iker7209727Open NegroCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain Yes No
13.Sánchez Camacho Hugo2115384M-12MaximusSpain No No
14.Elena San Segundo MarcosOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
15.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
16.Torres Martin Julia NataliaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
17.Torres Martin TeresaOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
18.Tabares Bueno RaquelOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
19.López Rodríguez AlonsoOpen AmarilloMaximusSpain No No
20.Lopez Mayorga RobertoOpen RojoMaximusSpain No No
21.Rivas Sández Jose ManuelF-35AC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpain No No
22.Martínez Martín Elena2104760Open NaranjaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain No No
23.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Open RojoCD ALTAISpain Yes Yes
24.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Open AmarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain No No
25.Arroyo Hernandez Roberto2117863M-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
26.Fernandez Higueras Noelia362658F-35BNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
27.Diaz Jaime2010392Open RojoNAVALCÁN- OSpain No No
28.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain No No Licencia 28002193
29.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917Open NegroC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain No No
30.Cano Begoña1407491Open NaranjaIBERIASpain Yes No Salida a última hora
31.Gonzalez Mas Lorenzo2115397Open RojoIBERIASpain No No
32.Maácz MihályOpen NaranjaCOLMENARSpain No No
33.Feito Sanchez Adrian2016917Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a última hora.
34.Sessler John A.432968Open RojoCOLMENARSpain No No Salida a 1ª hora (por favor)
35.Parrilla Lahoz Manuel7201353Open RojoADOLSpain Yes Yes
36.Alejandre Terroba Maria Victoria1399710Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No Salida tarde sábado
37.Valero Martínez Isabel María2044221Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No
38.Betrán Susana2044308Open RojoBRIPACSpainYES No No
39.Álvarez Portelles Vicente Alberto2023565Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
40.Cedeño Vélez Miguel Ángel2044316Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
41.Ruiz Hurtado Adrián2045013Open NegroBRIPACSpainYES No No
42.Nuñez Angel2016863Open NegroEscribano Sport TeamSpain No No
43.Viqueira Mariana2082627F-35BMalarrutaSpain No No

Sweden
1.Ranefall Petter9005166M-50IF Thor OrienteringSweden Yes No
2.Regborn Martin920210M-E (WRE)Hagaby-GoifSwedenYES Yes No
3.Hallmén Tomas9701223M-45OK TisarenSwedenYES Yes No
4.Gustafsson Andreas8230199M-20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES Yes No
5.Johansson Sofia9000811F-18OK SkärmenSwedenYES Yes No
6.Sellgren Alva600425F-18Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES Yes No
7.Mårtensson Hanna9904299F-20Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden Yes No
8.Pihlström Samuel9010308M-18OK LandehofSwedenYES Yes No
9.Carlsson Marcus9000818M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
10.Bogren Daniel9000224M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
11.Olsson Axel9091337M-18IF HagenSwedenYES Yes No
12.Skalberg Linnea7010702F-18Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES Yes No
13.Olm Lukas874122M-18Kils OKSwedenYES Yes No
14.Holmgård Elsa8040599F-20Kils OKSwedenYES No No
15.Klasson Sofia994433F-20Hestra IFSweden Yes No
16.Kling Leif306174M-65Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No
17.Sundqvist Bo306161M-70Ockelbo OKSwedenYES No No
18.Lindblad Elin578680F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No
19.Johansson Frida600218F-18OK DjerfSwedenYES Yes No
20.Broman Agnes9008007F-18OK RoslagenSwedenYES Yes No
21.Setthagen Hugo9010107M-18Ok TrananSwedenYES Yes No
22.Rajan Julia9000510F-18IFK Lidingö SOKSweden Yes No
23.Gustafsson Jonatan9991228M-20KFUM Örebro OrienteringSweden Yes No
24.Åsman Nils-olov27043M-70KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES Yes No
25.Ek Ludvig9991313M-20Nyköpings OKSweden Yes No
26.Pettersson Tove9010211F-18OK RoxenSwedenYES Yes No
27.Andersson Jonas8121314M-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No
28.Asketun Victoria990900F-20OK RoxenSweden Yes No
29.Pettersson Alfred520110M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No
30.Ström Hugo9910518M-18Mullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES Yes No
31.Johansson Leo8010805M-18OK KolmårdenSwedenYES Yes No
32.Blennow Ellen8010708F-18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES Yes No
33.Ekström Tove7445342F-18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden Yes No
34.Nyman Oskar8000924M-18OK TYRSweden Yes No
35.Karlsson Emelie9990326F-20Sävedalens AIKSweden No No
36.Hansson Victor9000524M-18Jönköpings OKSweden Yes No

United Kingdom
1.Sands Tim9531171M-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No
2.Sands Carol8242318F-65BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom Yes No