v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL3-Zalštad->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 207)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Prevodnik Lovro2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M12
1.Bajc Val2070916M12Individuals/No club
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jerebič Simon Erik2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Žižek Lev406721M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Škvarča Aljaž422805M12OK AzimutSlovenia

M14
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kunc Matevž2050437M14OK TivoliSlovenia

M16
1.Žurbi Domen2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
4.Domnik Nejc8632864M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Logar Enej2107061M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Luznar Aljaž2120869M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Smole Enej446310M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M18
1.Kavčič Jure1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21E
1.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
12.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia

M21A
1.Smolej Nejc2107092M21AIndividuals/No club
2.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zobavnik AlešM21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Peternelj Drago2107094M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21B
1.Kristan Matej423997M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No club
3.Veselič Aleš2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pahor Marko2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Vanek Nicolas442836M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mikuž Denis422516M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Kremžar Luka2107093M35Individuals/No club
3.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Pacher Hannes8011559M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Habenicht Max8000036M35Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria

M45
1.Pobega Davor2052394M45Individuals/No club
2.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Groff Tomaž2069850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M50
1.Kristan Martin 406745M50Individuals/No club
2.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
4.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Benko Robert886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M60
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Jarc Ajda2107095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jeraj Ajda2107096Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Trunk Neža2069805Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Knaflič Lara2107091Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž12
1.Ugrin Nikolina2052362Ž12Individuals/No club
2.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Groff Ema422528Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž14
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Lucija235877Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Leban Manja2069811Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Ferenc Zala445684Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž16
1.Kern Tina1425105Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Škarabot Anja253346Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž18
1.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Flašker Ajda2036371Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Foški Tajda1205995Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Pacher Lisa8030494Ž21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Habenicht Regina9940000Ž21ESportunion KlagenfurtAustria

Ž21B
1.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Lara1425103Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž35
1.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Trunk Špela2052361Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kobentar Katja1411629Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Žižek Saša406784Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Ž45
1.Rejec Marjana445666Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Pacher Gerhild7120364Ž45SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Otroška
1.Bajc Lana2070917OtroškaIndividuals/No club
2.Veselič Pia2070919OtroškaIndividuals/No club
3.Kostanjšek Bor442831OtroškaIndividuals/No club
4.Deu Vital406835OtroškaIndividuals/No club
5.Poberaj PikaOtroškaIndividuals/No club
6.Grabljevec Lina438992OtroškaIndividuals/No club
7.Kostanjšek Jaka438995OtroškaIndividuals/No club
8.Veselič Gaja2070913OtroškaIndividuals/No club
9.Bajc Brina2070914OtroškaIndividuals/No club
10.Prevodnik Brina438987OtroškaIndividuals/No club
11.Knaflič Aljaž438986OtroškaIndividuals/No club
12.Ogrinc Patricia439000OtroškaIndividuals/No club
13.Deu Natan235878OtroškaIndividuals/No club
14.Bajc Tjaša2070918OtroškaIndividuals/No club
15.Bajc Lučka2070920OtroškaIndividuals/No club
16.Kavčič Katja2069796OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Jerebič David Luka2052358OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Grabljevec Eva438993OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Jarc Val438991OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Plevel Patrik2107097OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Šuc Teja438996OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Jerebič Sara2052385OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Požun Brin406831OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Ogrinc Pia235900OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Bolka Aljaž438999OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Slemc Jakob235894OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Štefančič Lovro Bor438982OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kurinčič Jerca2069798OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Jeraj Mija2069824OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jerebič Marta2052388OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Košir Eva2062633OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Janežič Maja2034095OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Obid AnžeOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Kovačič AjdaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej Rok406859OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Kovačič NežaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Bončina Nizzy422512OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Začetniška
1.Močnik Nina2069797ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
2.Štepic Tajda2069791ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
3.Ugrin Maja2069802ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
4.Bogataj Špela2069813ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Vodlan Darja438980ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Open
1.Groff Žiga406715OpenOK AzimutSlovenia