v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2.Carinthian Lake Cup & United World Games 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 118)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Weitlaner Jonas9777986M10Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
2.Klocker Felix7110719M10Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
3.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Tischendorf RichardM10HSV OL VillachAustria
7.Matti JonathanM10HSV OL VillachAustria
8.Bardos AlexanderM10HSV OL VillachAustria
9.Renat Vekhnovskyi 1408810M10Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
10.Maksym Kyshchenko 1408812M10Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
11.Assmann Felix438963M10SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria
12.Greiner Anton1459075M10SU Schöckl GrazAustria
13.Bogopolskiy Leonid2117789M10UZAO-Team MoscowRussia

W10
1.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Assmann Sophie439270W10SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria
3.Bogopolskaia MilaW10UZAO-Team MoscowRussia

M19
1.Grozak Mikhail1275575M19Individuals/No club
2.Fürnkranz Martin223703M19Naturfreunde LinzAustria
3.Dobnik Rafael7727722M19OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Tulban PetruM19ATSBabaruncaRomania
5.Wernig Stefan8019871M19Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
6.Kari Tuomas8150814M19Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland
7.Takahashi Hideto8100090M19WATAustria
8.Pop Diana Maria2050621M19CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
9.Urdea Gheorghe7205765M19CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
10.Jevševar Martin2077853M19OK BrežiceSlovenia

W19
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Strobel Paulina2041388W19USV JenaGermany
3.Kilper Clara500296W19USV JenaGermany

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Weitlaner Andreas7761023M35Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
3.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Matti DavidM35HSV OL VillachAustria
7.Oleg Kyshchenko 1393111M35Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
8.Wenzel Hannes8220576M35OLC Union ViktringAustria
9.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgaria
10.Degen Klaus8090277M35HSV PinkafeldAustria
11.Bogopolskiy Gennady2011611M35UZAO-Team MoscowRussia
12.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia

W35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Matti Kate1110888W35HSV OL VillachAustria
3.Czech Verena2103908W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
4.Rapotz Brigitte7110055W35Naturfreunde VillachAustria
5.zebedin ChristinaW35Naturfreunde VillachAustria
6.Bogopolskaya Elena238399W35UZAO-Team MoscowRussia
7.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

M45
1.Pietsch Werner8464685M45NF WienAustria
2.Happacher Franz2103431M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItaly
3.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M45TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustria
8.Bardos PeterM45HSV OL VillachAustria
9.Zirnig Alexander619998M45HSV OL VillachAustria
10.Reisenberger Roland8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
11.Czech Roman8400044M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
12.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
13.Derebrant P-O17138M45SOK AnebySweden
14.Kalliany Rainer8231058M45SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria
15.Danninger Tobias7898789M45OC MünchenGermany
16.Lerchegger Helmut1200268M45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria
17.Steinwender Michael8170472M45Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria
18.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustria
20.Greiner Markus2144780M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
21.Wöllik Helmut427655M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
22.Unegg Franz8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

W45
1.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W45TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Röhrich Kirsten500292W45USV JenaGermany
4.Palme Guni8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
5.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
6.Kalliany Susanne8050359W45SU Schöckl OrienteeringAustria
7.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgaria
8.Egarter Michaela2088827W45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria
9.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene2145377W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Zollner Maria7557777W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
11.Unegg Christine8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M55
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustria
3.Dobnik Günther8181155M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Herzog Christian8428017M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
5.Scherr Bruno1080556M55Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
6.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustria
7.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

W55
1.Pietsch Silvia46469W55NF WienAustria
2.Feys Lieve2067897W55OmegaBelgium
3.Volodymyr Rudakov 1300242W55Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
4.Rudakova Olena1300217W55Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
5.Oksana Oskalenko1395191W55Team Ukr-OsvitoriumUkraine
6.Halvorsen Annette42862W55OK MilanSweden

M65
1.Buytaert Anton8002098M65Individuals/No club
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M65KTV AltdorfSwitzerland
3.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Nilsson Björn446094M65OK MilanSweden
5.Stark Bengt208317M65OK MilanSweden
6.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria
7.Werther Wolfgang423846M65Wiener Akadem.TVAustria

M70
1.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustria
2.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044M70OLC Union ViktringAustria

Open
1.Pazzaglia Lucilla348171OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Dijak Thomas230700OpenIndividuals/No club
3.López Quero Marta2010911OpenIndividuals/No club
4.Stojan Petra2069834OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Šuc Timotej2113841OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Istenič Maja2127789OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Maja2127797OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Schellander Martin9999040OpenHSV OL VillachAustria
10.Danninger Alexandra1234565OpenOC MünchenGermany
11.Bončina Igor4625871OpenOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
12.Zollner Felix2084430OpenSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

Beginner
1.Danninger Jannik2140846BeginnerOC MünchenGermany
2.Bončina Vianez422512BeginnerOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
3.Greiner Moritz1452437BeginnerSU Schöckl GrazAustria