v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7.LRL Baden-Württemberg->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D/H12 begleitet
1.Salzer Michel1006373D/H12 begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
2.Hain Flori410593D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
3.Weber Justus8220409D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
4.Benz EmilD/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany

D12
1.Franke Janina6353D12OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Buser Mara6550D12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Hoferer Anna303000D12OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Breitwieser Julia2092840D12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D12OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Schmidt Ella231997D12OL-Team FilderGermany

H12
1.Burckhart Thomas6344H12OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Herzog Andre2465H12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Näger Elia6504H12OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Weber Jonas8311206H12SV WannweilGermany
5.Janda Mikulás2092854H12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Kagelmacher Marvin8655892H12TV MönchweilerGermany
7.Breckle Kai1091107H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
8.Helwing Max8060604H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

D14
1.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D14TV MönchweilerGermany
2.Fritz Marlene8442448D14OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Fritz Julia8248428D14OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Breckle Anja1703005D14TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

H14
1.Hoferer Jakob8090804H14OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Bieling Joseph2092853H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Schimmeck Tom2092855H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Breisacher Adrian8060605H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Breitwieser Jakob2092851H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Grunwald Jori2800126H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H14OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Váradi Bence206248H14OL-Team FilderGermany
9.Schmidt Noah8647300H14OL-Team FilderGermany

D16
1.Pester Helen410523D16LSG WeiherGermany
2.Seyl Mona2092858D16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFrance

H16
1.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D18
1.Vavra Helen681609D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

H18
1.Schweiker Ben2060360H18SV WannweilGermany
2.Stöhr Linus7161101H18SV WannweilGermany
3.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H18TGV HornGermany

D19AL
1.König Katharina8290198D19ALLSG WeiherGermany

H19AL
1.Stöhr David7990125H19ALSV WannweilGermany
2.Schach Jakob8050991H19ALSV WannweilGermany
3.Sigle Thomas345897H19ALTGV HornGermany
4.Maiwald Lars8635811H19ALTV MönchweilerGermany
5.Retzbach Philip7468468H19ALOL-Team FilderGermany
6.Röck Christian1409864H19ALTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

D19AK
1.Maiwald Ilse8655899D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
2.Kolupa Ingrid8655897D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany

H19AK
1.Schach Jonathan8093731H19AKSV WannweilGermany
2.Werner Lutz7021170H19AKSV WannweilGermany
3.Váradi Jr. Attila206221H19AKOL-Team FilderGermany

D35
1.Hartmann Meike1402009D35TGV HornGermany

H35
1.König Stefan8632428H35OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Hoferer Andreas7203663H35OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Hartmann Steffen8190281H35TGV HornGermany
4.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H35co colmarFrance

D45
1.König Kirsten8636991D45OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Günther Astrid302929D45OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Schwab Elisabeth410568D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Breckle Anke710402D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

H45
1.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782H45Individuals/No club
2.Herzog Martin8001912H45OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Fritzsche Dirk251181H45TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
4.Breckle Hans681223H45-Karlsbad-Germany
5.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294H45TGV HornGermany
6.Drexhage Andreas8070703H45TGV HornGermany
7.Schwarz Martin410550H45TGV HornGermany
8.Maiwald Wolfram8655900H45TV MönchweilerGermany
9.Müller Andreas236910H45OL-Team FilderGermany
10.Váradi Attila363479H45OL-Team FilderGermany
11.Miess Robert1411004H45OL-Team FilderGermany
12.Parker Simon7003452H45OL-Team FilderGermany
13.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H45OL-Team FilderGermany
14.Meier Thomas8281267H45 Ormalingen/SchweizSwitzerland
15.Lösel Frank2082035H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
16.Helwing Hans2048535H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

D55
1.König Eva8112113D55LSG WeiherGermany
2.Schach Sybille410553D55SV WannweilGermany
3.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
4.Krassowizkaya Galina440488D55TGV HornGermany
5.Quednau Claudia8655889D55TV MönchweilerGermany
6.Ho Thanh Christine218166D55co colmarFrance
7.Spehr Uta8655887D55TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

H55
1.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Gut Christoph8201159H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
4.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
5.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509H55SV WannweilGermany
6.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
7.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
8.Schuh Klaus8655895H55TV MönchweilerGermany
9.Bohsmann Michael8220033H55OL-Team FilderGermany
10.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H55OL-Team FilderGermany

D65
1.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084D65TGV HornGermany

H65
1.Schach Walter410578H65SV WannweilGermany
2.Hallouard André9770399H65Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Pierson Jean-Luc9470722H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
4.Hartmann Hans9500630H65TGV HornGermany
5.Sigle Heinz6312H65TGV HornGermany
6.Wörner Siegfried9772222H65OL-Team FilderGermany

offen kurz
1.Knüppel Henner346584offen kurzIndividuals/No club
2.Grunwald Klaraoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
3.Grunwald Daniel offen kurzIndividuals/No club
4.Grunwald Paulaoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
5.Grunwald Theooffen kurzIndividuals/No club
6.Grunwald Annetteoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
7.Weber Peter8657684offen kurzSV WannweilGermany
8.Vavra Martina2800132offen kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

offen lang
1.Heidari Rashidoffen langIndividuals/No club
2.Herwig Joel2078959offen langGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany