v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. LRL NRW->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-10
1.Wethmar Annika440430D-10Individuals/No club
2.Hölzer Delania2103988D-10OL Team LippeGermany
3.Caspari Lola1040309D-10OL Team LippeGermany

D-12
1.Guskova Oksana2105136D-12OLG SiegerlandGermany

D-14
1.Knoll Annkathrin8181606D-14Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Guskova Natalia2105137D-14OLG SiegerlandGermany

D-16
1.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-16WOLF HalternGermany
2.Caspari Emma1270904D-16OL Team LippeGermany

D17k
1.Caspari Pia741002D17kOL Team LippeGermany

D19-
1.Hollmann Inga422689D19-Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Gierlach Anna236355D19-WOLF HalternGermany
3.Stölting Lea1031000D19-OL Team LippeGermany
4.Hoffmann Caroline888875D19-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

D35-
1.Depta Monika7777773D35-OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Niederland Asja7202647D35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

D45-
1.Knoll Caroline9010972D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Hollmann Martina2537D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Zakharova Nadezda2105138D45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Kammholz Almut2068664D45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
5.Harms Martina504629D45-WOLF HalternGermany
6.Kleist Claudia2655D45-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany

D55-
1.Wanner Alexandra206487D55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Gierlach Maria339019D55-WOLF HalternGermany
3.Glowka Barbara6320D55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
4.Kolbe Kirsten2077192D55-TuS LübbeckeGermany

D65-
1.Willmann Renate7300449D65-Individuals/No club
2.Zwikker Christa2143421D65-ArgusNetherlands
3.Bohl Sabine1402005D65-Ski Club UnnaGermany
4.Rehorst Hildegard2130089D65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
5.Haenelt Beatrix8629990D65-TuS LübbeckeGermany

D75-
1.Breckle Uta888922D75-Bielefelder TGGermany

H-10
1.Jagsch Arne440431H-10Individuals/No club
2.Reindl August-Friedrich440434H-10Individuals/No club
3.Reindl Alva440433H-10Individuals/No club
4.Eidmann/Miebach Leif+Luis6347H-10Individuals/No club
5.Wethmar Lukas1883H-10Individuals/No club
6.Gödde Kjell2070942H-10DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H-12
1.Lindemann Malte7207904H-12Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Harms Matthias1111108H-12WOLF HalternGermany

H-14
1.Kaiser Erik410481H-14Individuals/No club
2.Hölzer Tamino2800613H-14OL Team LippeGermany

H-16
1.Wittiber Arvid2102179H-16Skiclub BonnGermany
2.Maltig Luca231989H-16DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H17k
1.Bersuck Lukas7050495H17kBielefelder TGGermany
2.Gieseler Christian7160682H17kOLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Tausendfreund Kay2117831H17kWOLF HalternGermany
4.Gödde Tobias222656H17kDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H-18
1.Knoll Anton8040604H-18Bielefelder TGGermany

H19-
1.Koch Jannis9170998H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Schmidt Malte7777050H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Sánchez Garrido Daniel1567890H19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
4.Wittiber Finn1545H19-Skiclub BonnGermany
5.Glowka Arvid2048120H19-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
6.Diehsner Sebastian8647296H19-TuS LübbeckeGermany
7.Anneken Markus1425093H19-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

H35-
1.Reinitz Thomas1301788H35-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
2.Schmetzke Sebastian2026123H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
3.Uhlemann Ulf8241279H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H45-
1.Schröder Hendrik300607H45-Individuals/No club
2.Knoll Thies8300974H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Hilker Thomas2575H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
4.Depta Peter501904H45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Margolin Michael1965105H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
6.Bouwman Jan8061966H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
7.Wittiber Ralf2102177H45-Skiclub BonnGermany
8.Stölting Olaf1051969H45-OL Team LippeGermany
9.Caspari Volker730105H45-OL Team LippeGermany
10.Winnekes Peter440437H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
11.Stephan Rainer6204H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H55-
1.Friedl Harald2048534H55-Individuals/No club
2.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H55-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Menn Joachim8011057H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Käppele Henning501944H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
6.Moll Volker2036235H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
7.Sperber Frank630203H55-WOLF HalternGermany
8.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
9.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
10.Nowak Ulli6166H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
11.Thies Andreas8667797H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
12.Prunsche Klaus8665858H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
13.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
14.Zwicke Michael1580917H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
15.Lange Steffen891875H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

H65-
1.Zwikker Dirk2143422H65-ArgusNetherlands
2.Gieseler Walter1190545H65-OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Thallner Manfred428648H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
4.Kleist Dieter2660H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
5.Kempin Lothar4855H65-Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
6.Risch Nikolaus8655477H65-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

H75-
1.Breckle Siegmar888923H75-Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Keddy Karl2077195H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
3.Krause Gerrit7211011H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany

DirKL
1.Schiffer Familie440432DirKLIndividuals/No club
2.Schiffer Helene440440DirKLIndividuals/No club
3.Brusdau Sonja8270966DirKLOL-Team FilderGermany
4.Spannuth Sylvia2551DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
5.Arnold Joanna2077196DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
6.Winnekes Nora440438DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
7.Geipel Antonia440439DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

DirMS
1.Sievers Oliver364387DirMSIndividuals/No club
2.Sievers Nicole440436DirMSIndividuals/No club
3.Eidmann Sandra584485DirMSIndividuals/No club
4.Miebach Stephan440440DirMSIndividuals/No club
5.Wethmar Peter410220DirMSIndividuals/No club
6.Hölzer Denise2800936DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
7.Hölzer Thomas7181977DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
8.Bosbach Christoph8733DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
9.Koch Katrin219438DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
10.Kimmel Tatjana1771777DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany

DirLS
1.Hansmeier Patrick1246810DirLSIndividuals/No club