v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. LRL NRW->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Wethmar Annika440430D-10Individuals/No club
2.Willmann Renate7300449D65-Individuals/No club
3.Reindl August-Friedrich440434H-10Individuals/No club
4.Jagsch Arne440431H-10Individuals/No club
5.Eidmann/Miebach Leif+Luis6347H-10Individuals/No club
6.Reindl Alva440433H-10Individuals/No club
7.Wethmar Lukas1883H-10Individuals/No club
8.Kaiser Erik410481H-14Individuals/No club
9.Schröder Hendrik300607H45-Individuals/No club
10.Friedl Harald2048534H55-Individuals/No club
11.Schiffer Familie440432DirKLIndividuals/No club
12.Schiffer Helene440440DirKLIndividuals/No club
13.Miebach Stephan440440DirMSIndividuals/No club
14.Eidmann Sandra584485DirMSIndividuals/No club
15.Sievers Nicole440436DirMSIndividuals/No club
16.Sievers Oliver364387DirMSIndividuals/No club
17.Wethmar Peter410220DirMSIndividuals/No club
18.Hansmeier Patrick1246810DirLSIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Knoll Annkathrin8181606D-14Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Hollmann Inga422689D19-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Knoll Caroline9010972D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
4.Hollmann Martina2537D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
5.Breckle Uta888922D75-Bielefelder TGGermany
6.Lindemann Malte7207904H-12Bielefelder TGGermany
7.Bersuck Lukas7050495H17kBielefelder TGGermany
8.Knoll Anton8040604H-18Bielefelder TGGermany
9.Koch Jannis9170998H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
10.Schmidt Malte7777050H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
11.Knoll Thies8300974H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
12.Hilker Thomas2575H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
13.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H55-Bielefelder TGGermany
14.Breckle Siegmar888923H75-Bielefelder TGGermany
15.Guskova Oksana2105136D-12OLG SiegerlandGermany
16.Guskova Natalia2105137D-14OLG SiegerlandGermany
17.Depta Monika7777773D35-OLG SiegerlandGermany
18.Zakharova Nadezda2105138D45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
19.Wanner Alexandra206487D55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
20.Gieseler Christian7160682H17kOLG SiegerlandGermany
21.Depta Peter501904H45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
22.Käppele Henning501944H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
23.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
24.Menn Joachim8011057H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
25.Moll Volker2036235H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
26.Gieseler Walter1190545H65-OLG SiegerlandGermany
27.Kammholz Almut2068664D45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
28.Sánchez Garrido Daniel1567890H19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
29.Bouwman Jan8061966H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
30.Margolin Michael1965105H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
31.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-16WOLF HalternGermany
32.Gierlach Anna236355D19-WOLF HalternGermany
33.Harms Martina504629D45-WOLF HalternGermany
34.Gierlach Maria339019D55-WOLF HalternGermany
35.Harms Matthias1111108H-12WOLF HalternGermany
36.Tausendfreund Kay2117831H17kWOLF HalternGermany
37.Sperber Frank630203H55-WOLF HalternGermany
38.Brusdau Sonja8270966DirKLOL-Team FilderGermany
39.Wittiber Arvid2102179H-16Skiclub BonnGermany
40.Wittiber Finn1545H19-Skiclub BonnGermany
41.Wittiber Ralf2102177H45-Skiclub BonnGermany
42.Bohl Sabine1402005D65-Ski Club UnnaGermany
43.Caspari Lola1040309D-10OL Team LippeGermany
44.Hölzer Delania2103988D-10OL Team LippeGermany
45.Caspari Emma1270904D-16OL Team LippeGermany
46.Caspari Pia741002D17kOL Team LippeGermany
47.Stölting Lea1031000D19-OL Team LippeGermany
48.Hölzer Tamino2800613H-14OL Team LippeGermany
49.Stölting Olaf1051969H45-OL Team LippeGermany
50.Caspari Volker730105H45-OL Team LippeGermany
51.Hölzer Denise2800936DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
52.Hölzer Thomas7181977DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
53.Kleist Claudia2655D45-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
54.Glowka Barbara6320D55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
55.Rehorst Hildegard2130089D65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
56.Glowka Arvid2048120H19-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
57.Reinitz Thomas1301788H35-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
58.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
59.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
60.Nowak Ulli6166H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
61.Thallner Manfred428648H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
62.Kleist Dieter2660H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
63.Keddy Karl2077195H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
64.Krause Gerrit7211011H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
65.Spannuth Sylvia2551DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
66.Arnold Joanna2077196DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
67.Kempin Lothar4855H65-Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
68.Kimmel Tatjana1771777DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
69.Bosbach Christoph8733DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
70.Koch Katrin219438DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
71.Kolbe Kirsten2077192D55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
72.Haenelt Beatrix8629990D65-TuS LübbeckeGermany
73.Diehsner Sebastian8647296H19-TuS LübbeckeGermany
74.Prunsche Klaus8665858H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
75.Thies Andreas8667797H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
76.Anneken Markus1425093H19-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
77.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
78.Risch Nikolaus8655477H65-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
79.Hoffmann Caroline888875D19-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
80.Niederland Asja7202647D35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
81.Gödde Kjell2070942H-10DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
82.Maltig Luca231989H-16DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
83.Gödde Tobias222656H17kDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
84.Uhlemann Ulf8241279H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
85.Schmetzke Sebastian2026123H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
86.Stephan Rainer6204H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
87.Winnekes Peter440437H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
88.Zwicke Michael1580917H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
89.Lange Steffen891875H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
90.Winnekes Nora440438DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
91.Geipel Antonia440439DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

Netherlands
1.Zwikker Christa2143421D65-ArgusNetherlands
2.Zwikker Dirk2143422H65-ArgusNetherlands