v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. LRL NRW->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Wethmar Annika440430D-10Individuals/No club
2.Willmann Renate7300449D65-Individuals/No club
3.Schiffer Helene440440DirKLIndividuals/No club
4.Schiffer Familie440432DirKLIndividuals/No club
5.Hansmeier Patrick1246810DirLSIndividuals/No club
6.Sievers Oliver364387DirMSIndividuals/No club
7.Miebach Stephan440440DirMSIndividuals/No club
8.Sievers Nicole440436DirMSIndividuals/No club
9.Wethmar Peter410220DirMSIndividuals/No club
10.Eidmann Sandra584485DirMSIndividuals/No club
11.Wethmar Lukas1883H-10Individuals/No club
12.Reindl Alva440433H-10Individuals/No club
13.Eidmann/Miebach Leif+Luis6347H-10Individuals/No club
14.Reindl August-Friedrich440434H-10Individuals/No club
15.Jagsch Arne440431H-10Individuals/No club
16.Kaiser Erik410481H-14Individuals/No club
17.Schröder Hendrik300607H45-Individuals/No club
18.Friedl Harald2048534H55-Individuals/No club

Argus
1.Zwikker Christa2143421D65-ArgusNetherlands
2.Zwikker Dirk2143422H65-ArgusNetherlands

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Anneken Markus1425093H19-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
3.Risch Nikolaus8655477H65-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

Bielefelder TG
1.Knoll Annkathrin8181606D-14Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Hollmann Inga422689D19-Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Knoll Caroline9010972D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
4.Hollmann Martina2537D45-Bielefelder TGGermany
5.Breckle Uta888922D75-Bielefelder TGGermany
6.Lindemann Malte7207904H-12Bielefelder TGGermany
7.Bersuck Lukas7050495H17kBielefelder TGGermany
8.Knoll Anton8040604H-18Bielefelder TGGermany
9.Koch Jannis9170998H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
10.Schmidt Malte7777050H19-Bielefelder TGGermany
11.Knoll Thies8300974H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
12.Hilker Thomas2575H45-Bielefelder TGGermany
13.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150H55-Bielefelder TGGermany
14.Breckle Siegmar888923H75-Bielefelder TGGermany

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Niederland Asja7202647D35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
2.Geipel Antonia440439DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
3.Winnekes Nora440438DirKLDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
4.Gödde Kjell2070942H-10DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
5.Maltig Luca231989H-16DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
6.Gödde Tobias222656H17kDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
7.Uhlemann Ulf8241279H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
8.Schmetzke Sebastian2026123H35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
9.Stephan Rainer6204H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
10.Winnekes Peter440437H45-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
11.Lange Steffen891875H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
12.Zwicke Michael1580917H55-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

Kölner OL-Team
1.Kammholz Almut2068664D45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
2.Sánchez Garrido Daniel1567890H19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
3.Bouwman Jan8061966H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
4.Margolin Michael1965105H45-Kölner OL-TeamGermany

Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
1.Bosbach Christoph8733DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
2.Koch Katrin219438DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
3.Kimmel Tatjana1771777DirMSOberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany
4.Kempin Lothar4855H65-Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.Germany

OL Team Lippe
1.Hölzer Delania2103988D-10OL Team LippeGermany
2.Caspari Lola1040309D-10OL Team LippeGermany
3.Caspari Emma1270904D-16OL Team LippeGermany
4.Caspari Pia741002D17kOL Team LippeGermany
5.Stölting Lea1031000D19-OL Team LippeGermany
6.Hölzer Denise2800936DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
7.Hölzer Thomas7181977DirMSOL Team LippeGermany
8.Hölzer Tamino2800613H-14OL Team LippeGermany
9.Stölting Olaf1051969H45-OL Team LippeGermany
10.Caspari Volker730105H45-OL Team LippeGermany

OLG Siegerland
1.Guskova Oksana2105136D-12OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Guskova Natalia2105137D-14OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Depta Monika7777773D35-OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Zakharova Nadezda2105138D45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Wanner Alexandra206487D55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
6.Gieseler Christian7160682H17kOLG SiegerlandGermany
7.Depta Peter501904H45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
8.Moll Volker2036235H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
9.Menn Joachim8011057H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
10.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
11.Käppele Henning501944H55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
12.Gieseler Walter1190545H65-OLG SiegerlandGermany

OL-Team Filder
1.Brusdau Sonja8270966DirKLOL-Team FilderGermany

Ski Club Unna
1.Bohl Sabine1402005D65-Ski Club UnnaGermany

Skiclub Bonn
1.Wittiber Arvid2102179H-16Skiclub BonnGermany
2.Wittiber Finn1545H19-Skiclub BonnGermany
3.Wittiber Ralf2102177H45-Skiclub BonnGermany

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Hoffmann Caroline888875D19-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Kleist Claudia2655D45-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
2.Glowka Barbara6320D55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
3.Rehorst Hildegard2130089D65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
4.Arnold Joanna2077196DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
5.Spannuth Sylvia2551DirKLTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
6.Glowka Arvid2048120H19-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
7.Reinitz Thomas1301788H35-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
8.Nowak Ulli6166H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
9.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
10.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
11.Kleist Dieter2660H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
12.Thallner Manfred428648H65-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
13.Keddy Karl2077195H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
14.Krause Gerrit7211011H75-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany

TuS Lübbecke
1.Kolbe Kirsten2077192D55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
2.Haenelt Beatrix8629990D65-TuS LübbeckeGermany
3.Diehsner Sebastian8647296H19-TuS LübbeckeGermany
4.Prunsche Klaus8665858H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany
5.Thies Andreas8667797H55-TuS LübbeckeGermany

WOLF Haltern
1.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-16WOLF HalternGermany
2.Gierlach Anna236355D19-WOLF HalternGermany
3.Harms Martina504629D45-WOLF HalternGermany
4.Gierlach Maria339019D55-WOLF HalternGermany
5.Harms Matthias1111108H-12WOLF HalternGermany
6.Tausendfreund Kay2117831H17kWOLF HalternGermany
7.Sperber Frank630203H55-WOLF HalternGermany