v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CUERRES 2022 - Liga Asturiana de Orientación [LAST-O]->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 125)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M ELITE
1.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
2.Sotres Fernandez David8001102M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
3.Gorria Carlos7207781M ELITEGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
4.Tolivia Perez Sergio7212316M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos8665044M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
7.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Montes Martinez Pedro1603345M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
10.Menéndez Iglesias César7202480M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Gallo Bueno AlfonsoM ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko8670388M ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

M 21
1.Fresno Torralba FranciscoM 21Club NordesteSpain
2.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M 21Club NordesteSpain
3.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander1450661M 21Club NordesteSpain
4.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
7.Sanchez Toraño Beltran1470631M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Ramos Arjona Ignacio1450674M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
10.Gónzalez Manzanas Oscar2053932M 21Club GalitiusSpainYES

F ELITE
1.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7211364F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose8655229F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Barro Sopeña BeatrizF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Gonzalez Garcia MartaF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Quintana Itziar8054143F ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

M40
1.Rosado Frade Alfonso8658637M40ADC ARNELASpainYES
2.Faza Garcia Adolfo434851M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio7005082M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Fernández García Ángel8680030M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
9.lazkano fuentes Carlos8008914M40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
10.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES
11.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M40Club GalitiusSpainYES

F-Senior
1.Martinez Martinez Carla8207223F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
2.Fernandez Celorio Lucia2057674F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
3.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Sanchez Toraño Gracia2010742F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Sacristan Olmos Rosa2120251F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Martinez Cueto Covadonga1459125F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
7.Pañeda Hevia MariaF-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Mier Gonzalez María Elena1425744F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Sampedro Alvarez Alba7210199F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
10.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
12.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
13.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES

M16
1.Ruisanchez Mere Denis2029000M16Club NordesteSpain
2.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Garcia Canelo Daniel1425715M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES

F16
1.Valle Del Valle Paola2142982F16Club NordesteSpain
2.Benito Lara Carmen2120260F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Villa Rodriguez Marta8229964F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene2097027F16Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES

M14
1.Tarno Camblor Nayo7209400M14Club NordesteSpain
2.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879M14Club NordesteSpain
3.Martinez Cueto Sergio1459112M14Piloña DeporteSpainYES

F14
1.Blanco Tarano Carla249046F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Pisabarro Sierra Luna8022843F14CD ALTAISpainYES

M12
1.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón2128211M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Martinez Cueto Pedro1459138M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384M12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Tarno Camblor Selma4628699OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
2.Arboleya Del Valle Andres4631941OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
3.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Sofia2097013OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES

OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE
1.Del Valle Varillas Patricia9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
2.Rodriguez Regueiro Vera9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain

OPEN NARANJA
1.Valle Del Valle Tatiana2028946OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
2.Alvarez Fernandez Angel (P)1120055OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
3.Arboleya Del Valle Canor1418090OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
4.Flecha Gomez ClaudiaOPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
5.Cueto Miranda Myriam1082001OPEN NARANJAPiloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Sierra Barriuso Marta1423411OPEN NARANJACD ALTAISpainYES

OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE
1.Peral Del Valle Martín9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
2.Flecha Acebes Hector9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain

OPEN ROJO (Individual)
1.Garcia Mayo Juan7201282OPEN ROJO (Individual)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118OPEN ROJO (Individual)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES

OPEN PAREJAS
1.Cantero López ÁngelOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain
2.Tarano Bueres IvánOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain
3.Del Campo Ibabe Iñaki2145164OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
4.Del Campo Morales Martxel2128219OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
5.Cimadevilla Fuente DavidOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Garcia Barrera Joaquin2111384OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
7.Ruiz Gomez Noelia1459133OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Ureta Melendi Guillermo7211344OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
10.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
11.Iglesias Cueto Elena7209388OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
12.Lara Cacheiro Olga2120320OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
13.Garcia Viejo Javier2129120OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
14.Vega Rodrigo Fernando1082002OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
15.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
16.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto2128207OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
17.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes7212175OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
18.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
19.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
20.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel7212168OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES

OPEN FAMILIAR
1.Martínez Naves Daniela1120044OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
2.Sotres Sanchez Christian2042426OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
3.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel1425705OPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Ureta Martinez AdrianOPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES

OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTE
1.Sotres Sanchez Shira9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
2.Naves López Teresa9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
3.Sanchez Llaca Sarai9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
4.Fonticiella Sotres Lara9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
5.Martínez Naves Abril9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
6.Martínez Pelegrin José9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
7.Martinez Alegre MarinaOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Castañedo Alonso PabloOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES

CORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)
1.Castañedo Alonso LuciaCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Ureta Martinez GuillermoCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Del Bustio Suárez MarioCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Menéndez Lopez-leitón NoraCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES