v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CUERRES 2022 - Liga Asturiana de Orientación [LAST-O]->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 125)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ADC ARNELA
1.Rosado Frade Alfonso8658637M40ADC ARNELASpainYES

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Menéndez Lopez-leitón NoraCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Del Bustio Suárez MarioCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Barro Sopeña BeatrizF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Gonzalez Garcia MartaF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose8655229F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Gallo Bueno AlfonsoM ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Menéndez Iglesias César7202480M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Fernández García Ángel8680030M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118OPEN ROJO (Individual)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES

Castropol Orientación
1.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene2097027F16Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Sofia2097013OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES

CD ALTAI
1.Pisabarro Sierra Luna8022843F14CD ALTAISpainYES
2.Sierra Barriuso Marta1423411OPEN NARANJACD ALTAISpainYES

Club Galitius
1.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
2.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
3.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
4.Gónzalez Manzanas Oscar2053932M 21Club GalitiusSpainYES
5.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M40Club GalitiusSpainYES

Club Nordeste
1.Valle Del Valle Paola2142982F16Club NordesteSpain
2.Fernandez Celorio Lucia2057674F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
3.Martinez Martinez Carla8207223F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
4.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander1450661M 21Club NordesteSpain
5.Fresno Torralba FranciscoM 21Club NordesteSpain
6.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M 21Club NordesteSpain
7.Sotres Fernandez David8001102M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
8.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
9.Tarno Camblor Nayo7209400M14Club NordesteSpain
10.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879M14Club NordesteSpain
11.Ruisanchez Mere Denis2029000M16Club NordesteSpain
12.Arboleya Del Valle Andres4631941OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
13.Tarno Camblor Selma4628699OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
14.Rodriguez Regueiro Vera9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
15.Del Valle Varillas Patricia9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
16.Sotres Sanchez Christian2042426OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
17.Martínez Naves Daniela1120044OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
18.Naves López Teresa9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
19.Sotres Sanchez Shira9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
20.Sanchez Llaca Sarai9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
21.Fonticiella Sotres Lara9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
22.Martínez Naves Abril9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
23.Martínez Pelegrin José9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
24.Valle Del Valle Tatiana2028946OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
25.Alvarez Fernandez Angel (P)1120055OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
26.Flecha Gomez ClaudiaOPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
27.Arboleya Del Valle Canor1418090OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
28.Peral Del Valle Martín9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
29.Flecha Acebes Hector9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
30.Cantero López ÁngelOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain
31.Tarano Bueres IvánOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Quintana Itziar8054143F ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko8670388M ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384M12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.lazkano fuentes Carlos8008914M40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Gorria Carlos7207781M ELITEGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
2.Del Campo Morales Martxel2128219OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
3.Del Campo Ibabe Iñaki2145164OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES

Piloña Deporte
1.Ureta Martinez GuillermoCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Castañedo Alonso LuciaCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
3.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
4.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
5.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7211364F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
6.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
7.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
8.Blanco Tarano Carla249046F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
9.Benito Lara Carmen2120260F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
10.Villa Rodriguez Marta8229964F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
11.Sampedro Alvarez Alba7210199F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
12.Mier Gonzalez María Elena1425744F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
13.Pañeda Hevia MariaF-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
14.Sacristan Olmos Rosa2120251F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
15.Martinez Cueto Covadonga1459125F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
16.Sanchez Toraño Gracia2010742F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
17.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
18.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
19.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
20.Ramos Arjona Ignacio1450674M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
21.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
22.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
23.Sanchez Toraño Beltran1470631M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
24.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
25.Montes Martinez Pedro1603345M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
26.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
27.Tolivia Perez Sergio7212316M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
28.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos8665044M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
29.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
30.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón2128211M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
31.Martinez Cueto Pedro1459138M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
32.Martinez Cueto Sergio1459112M14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
33.Garcia Canelo Daniel1425715M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
34.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
35.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
36.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
37.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio7005082M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
38.Faza Garcia Adolfo434851M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
39.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
40.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel1425705OPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES
41.Ureta Martinez AdrianOPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES
42.Martinez Alegre MarinaOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
43.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
44.Castañedo Alonso PabloOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
45.Cueto Miranda Myriam1082001OPEN NARANJAPiloña DeporteSpainYES
46.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
47.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel7212168OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
48.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
49.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes7212175OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
50.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
51.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto2128207OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
52.Lara Cacheiro Olga2120320OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
53.Garcia Viejo Javier2129120OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
54.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
55.Ureta Melendi Guillermo7211344OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
56.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
57.Iglesias Cueto Elena7209388OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
58.Ruiz Gomez Noelia1459133OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
59.Vega Rodrigo Fernando1082002OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
60.Cimadevilla Fuente DavidOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
61.Garcia Barrera Joaquin2111384OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
62.Garcia Mayo Juan7201282OPEN ROJO (Individual)Piloña DeporteSpainYES