v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CUERRES 2022 - Liga Asturiana de Orientación [LAST-O]->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 125)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Spain
1.Sotres Fernandez David8001102M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
2.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander8420555M ELITEClub NordesteSpain
3.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M 21Club NordesteSpain
4.Fresno Torralba FranciscoM 21Club NordesteSpain
5.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander1450661M 21Club NordesteSpain
6.Martinez Martinez Carla8207223F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
7.Fernandez Celorio Lucia2057674F-SeniorClub NordesteSpain
8.Ruisanchez Mere Denis2029000M16Club NordesteSpain
9.Valle Del Valle Paola2142982F16Club NordesteSpain
10.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879M14Club NordesteSpain
11.Tarno Camblor Nayo7209400M14Club NordesteSpain
12.Tarno Camblor Selma4628699OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
13.Arboleya Del Valle Andres4631941OPEN AMARILLOClub NordesteSpain
14.Del Valle Varillas Patricia9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
15.Rodriguez Regueiro Vera9999999OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
16.Valle Del Valle Tatiana2028946OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
17.Alvarez Fernandez Angel (P)1120055OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
18.Arboleya Del Valle Canor1418090OPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
19.Flecha Gomez ClaudiaOPEN NARANJAClub NordesteSpain
20.Peral Del Valle Martín9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
21.Flecha Acebes Hector9999999OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
22.Cantero López ÁngelOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain
23.Tarano Bueres IvánOPEN PAREJASClub NordesteSpain
24.Martínez Naves Daniela1120044OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
25.Sotres Sanchez Christian2042426OPEN FAMILIARClub NordesteSpain
26.Sanchez Llaca Sarai9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
27.Naves López Teresa9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
28.Sotres Sanchez Shira9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
29.Fonticiella Sotres Lara9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
30.Martínez Naves Abril9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
31.Martínez Pelegrin José9999999OPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEClub NordesteSpain
32.Rosado Frade Alfonso8658637M40ADC ARNELASpainYES
33.Gorria Carlos7207781M ELITEGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
34.Del Campo Ibabe Iñaki2145164OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
35.Del Campo Morales Martxel2128219OPEN PAREJASGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES
36.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
37.Montes Martinez Pedro1603345M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
38.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
39.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos8665044M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
40.Tolivia Perez Sergio7212316M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
41.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427M ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
42.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
43.Sanchez Toraño Beltran1470631M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
44.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
45.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
46.Ramos Arjona Ignacio1450674M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
47.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629M 21Piloña DeporteSpainYES
48.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7211364F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
49.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
50.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
51.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707F ELITEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
52.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio7005082M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
53.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
54.Faza Garcia Adolfo434851M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
55.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M40Piloña DeporteSpainYES
56.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
57.Sanchez Toraño Gracia2010742F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
58.Sacristan Olmos Rosa2120251F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
59.Martinez Cueto Covadonga1459125F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
60.Mier Gonzalez María Elena1425744F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
61.Sampedro Alvarez Alba7210199F-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
62.Pañeda Hevia MariaF-SeniorPiloña DeporteSpainYES
63.Garcia Canelo Daniel1425715M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
64.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
65.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335M16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
66.Villa Rodriguez Marta8229964F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
67.Benito Lara Carmen2120260F16Piloña DeporteSpainYES
68.Martinez Cueto Sergio1459112M14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
69.Blanco Tarano Carla249046F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
70.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487F14Piloña DeporteSpainYES
71.Martinez Cueto Pedro1459138M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
72.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón2128211M12Piloña DeporteSpainYES
73.Cueto Miranda Myriam1082001OPEN NARANJAPiloña DeporteSpainYES
74.Garcia Mayo Juan7201282OPEN ROJO (Individual)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
75.Ruiz Gomez Noelia1459133OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
76.Cimadevilla Fuente DavidOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
77.Garcia Barrera Joaquin2111384OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
78.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
79.Iglesias Cueto Elena7209388OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
80.Vega Rodrigo Fernando1082002OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
81.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
82.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes7212175OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
83.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
84.Ureta Melendi Guillermo7211344OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
85.Lara Cacheiro Olga2120320OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
86.Garcia Viejo Javier2129120OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
87.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel7212168OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
88.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
89.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
90.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto2128207OPEN PAREJASPiloña DeporteSpainYES
91.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel1425705OPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES
92.Ureta Martinez AdrianOPEN FAMILIARPiloña DeporteSpainYES
93.Martinez Alegre MarinaOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
94.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
95.Castañedo Alonso PabloOPEN FAMILIAR ACOMPAÑANTEPiloña DeporteSpainYES
96.Ureta Martinez GuillermoCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
97.Castañedo Alonso LuciaCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Piloña DeporteSpainYES
98.Menéndez Iglesias César7202480M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
99.Gallo Bueno AlfonsoM ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
100.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582M ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
101.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose8655229F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
102.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
103.Barro Sopeña BeatrizF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
104.Gonzalez Garcia MartaF ELITEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
105.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
106.Fernández García Ángel8680030M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
107.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
108.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
109.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118OPEN ROJO (Individual)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
110.Menéndez Lopez-leitón NoraCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
111.Del Bustio Suárez MarioCORRELÍN NIÑOS (GRATUITO)Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
112.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko8670388M ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
113.Quintana Itziar8054143F ELITECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
114.lazkano fuentes Carlos8008914M40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
115.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384M12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
116.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES
117.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene2097027F16Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES
118.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Sofia2097013OPEN AMARILLOCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES
119.Gónzalez Manzanas Oscar2053932M 21Club GalitiusSpainYES
120.González Alonso Juan Carlos8623084M40Club GalitiusSpainYES
121.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
122.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
123.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F-SeniorClub GalitiusSpainYES
124.Pisabarro Sierra Luna8022843F14CD ALTAISpainYES
125.Sierra Barriuso Marta1423411OPEN NARANJACD ALTAISpainYES