v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
South East European Orienteering Championship | SEE(M)OC | Moldova Cup->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 66)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Nikolov Dani8652501M12DIANABulgaria
2.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M12NSA-SIVENBulgaria

W14
1.Pedeva Ivana1008168W14NSA-SIVENBulgaria

M14
1.Kaynakchiev Kaloyan2032359M14MladostBulgaria
2.Milanov Lazar8000148M14DIANABulgaria

W16
1.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia
2.Deligrozeva Maria8655600W16DIANABulgaria
3.Boikova Miriana1409404W16Compass-CrossBulgaria

M16
1.Dragoev Tervel8655566M16DIANABulgaria
2.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M16DIANABulgaria

M18
1.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Jan8135002M18OK VihorCroatia
3.Veljanoski Viktor2046106M18OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

M20
1.Georgiev Plamen9102936M20DIANABulgaria

W21E
1.Bogya Yana2013499W21ENSA SIVENBulgaria

M21E
1.Niskanen Teemu8291293M21ELahden Suunnistajat -37Finland
2.Teslenko Mikhaylo1601778M21EOdessa TeamUkraine
3.Man Chi Kin8667720M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
4.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustria
5.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
6.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W21B
1.Kadieva Tsvetomila2008646W21BBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria

M21B
1.Dimitrieski Nikolche2046151M21BOK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Taleski Aleksandar2046155M21BOK ZlatovrvMacedonia

M35
1.Brabiescu Paul1006672M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Vichev Jivko8652502M35DIANABulgaria

W40
1.Ajdanic Natasa233372W40Individuals/No club

M40
1.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia
2.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Kolev Krasimir1302758M40BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
4.Pedev Todor8644666M40NSA-SIVENBulgaria

W45
1.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Krasteva Milena2013447W45Uzana GabrovoBulgaria

M45
1.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Dragoev Milen8655588M45DIANABulgaria
3.Nikolov Daniel8655630M45DIANABulgaria
4.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W50
1.Kaynakchieva Julia2013405W50MladostBulgaria
2.Ivanova Elvina2029983W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
3.Zheceva Mariana2008619W50DIANABulgaria

M50
1.Stojanovic Aleksandar Kum206411M50POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Hristov Emil49519M50DIANABulgaria
3.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M50Murgash 77Bulgaria
4.Goev ViktorM50Tiras OrientMoldova
5.Dachev Stoyan8655655M50Uzana GabrovoBulgaria

W55
1.Kadieva Snezhana2008613W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
2.Dimitrova Petya2073613W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
3.Bingol Ayse Petek1422072W55ODTÜ OrienteeringTurkey
4.Dimitrova Mariana8655701W55Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria

M55
1.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria
2.Koynov Konstantin1007900M55Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria

W60
1.Frangova Zhivka2013448W60MladostBulgaria
2.Danailova Marisya2086946W60MladostBulgaria
3.Sotirova Pepa2008651W60DIANABulgaria
4.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira8655704W60Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria

M60
1.Vlajic UrosM60POSK JasenicaSerbia
2.Stanojkovic Milorad233241M60POSK JasenicaSerbia

W65
1.Tomova Sofka2048294W65KSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgaria

M65
1.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia
2.Tomov Lyubomir2048291M65KSO "Strandzha" BurgasBulgaria
3.Ganev Radi2008590M65Bulgarian O FederationBulgaria
4.Neichev Toncho8655698M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria
5.Mihalev Pavel8655699M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgaria

M70
1.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70TEA Club SofiaBulgaria

M75
1.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M75POSK JasenicaSerbia

OPEN
1.Divin Anna2118619OPENCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania