v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Alting LuisBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Ehrl BlandineBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
26.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
27.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
28.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
29.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
30.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH AlbaceteSpain
31.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
32.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
33.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria
34.Zuleger ChristophBahn A - LangSHZ SoftwarehausGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Benesova TerezaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Pommerenke KatharinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Ortiz Aura CristinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
6.Danninger Jannik2140846Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
11.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
12.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
13.Dreier Lina2045571Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
14.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Chuprov PetrBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Beigel BennyBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
3.Beigel TimBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
4.Senf TilmanBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
5.Chuprov FedorBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
6.Beigel AstridBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
7.Senf KonradBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
8.Knobloch OskarBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
9.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
10.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
11.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
12.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany