v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Alting LuisBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Ortiz Aura CristinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Benesova TerezaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Pommerenke KatharinaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Beigel TimBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
11.Senf KonradBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
12.Knobloch OskarBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
13.Beigel BennyBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
14.Senf TilmanBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
15.Chuprov FedorBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
16.Chuprov PetrBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
17.Beigel AstridBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
3.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria

Germany
1.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Ehrl BlandineBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Angelov Ivan7900017Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Danninger Jannik2140846Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
21.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
23.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
24.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
25.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
26.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
27.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
28.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
29.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
30.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
31.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
32.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
33.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
34.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
35.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
36.Holzhammer Erich8000773Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
37.Dreier Lina2045571Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
38.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Bahn B - MittelOL ForsternGermany
39.Zuleger ChristophBahn A - LangSHZ SoftwarehausGermany

Spain
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH AlbaceteSpain