v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Sprint 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Miheljak AndražM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia

M12
1.Jerebič Simon Erik2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Vodlan NikM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kremžar Florijan438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Foški Oskar435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Miheljak TevžM12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Svetec StašM12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Slejko Žan1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Bratož Jani2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M18
1.Smole Enej446310M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21
1.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kavčič Jure1425115M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Korenjak Miha2113844M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Močnik Nejc1401614M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Cankar Uroš520519M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Smole Brin439276M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Škarabot Matej1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Cesar JakaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
19.Razum Matija8221221M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
21.Olexa Zdeněk682624M21Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
22.Ocvirk Edi8230775M21OK JapeticCroatia

M35
1.Rink AlešM35Individuals/No club
2.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Miheljak Blaž422509M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Kunc Robert2073100M35OK TivoliSlovenia
25.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
26.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
27.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia

M50
1.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Leban Marijan2109673M50OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

M60
1.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Gawel Jiri8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
7.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž10
1.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kremžar Klara2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Škvarča Ajda2128450Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Lončar Naja2052385Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kern Patricija2069804Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Jana442805Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž16
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ferenc Zala445684Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Remec Agnes438028Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Štor Neža2120834Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž18OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Jerković Perić Olga2105108Ž18OK KapelaCroatia

Ž21
1.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Lara1425103Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Nika1422770Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Draksler AljaŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Foški Brina1401548Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Orlić Antonija8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia
14.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
15.Pavić Mirja1403140Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
16.Ocvirk Eva8020899Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
17.Tišljar Ana8050200Ž21OK OrionCroatia
18.Vukmanović Vinka552005Ž21OK KapelaCroatia

Ž35
1.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
19.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

Ž45
1.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Balažič IrenaŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Kovač Marija438027Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Otroška
1.Jarc ValOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jeraj Mija2069813OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prezelj TimejaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Rojc ŽanaOtroškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Raj Ida AntonijaOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Mezga FridaOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
11.Vukmanović MartinOtroškaOK KapelaCroatia

Začetniška
1.družina TomičZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
2.Kostanjšek JakaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
3.Kostanjšek Bor ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
4.Rink MancaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
5.Bergant TjašaZačetniškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Dovč Vid2065594ZačetniškaOK TivoliSlovenia

Open
1.Nemec Lara9101667OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Slabajna BlažOpenIndividuals/No club
3.Rink BarbaraOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Tomič NatašaOpenIndividuals/No club
5.Kern MarkoOpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Mirnik Cerar Jona 406880OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Neža406805OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia