v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Sprint 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Rink AlešM35Individuals/No club
2.Rink MancaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
3.Kostanjšek Bor ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
4.Kostanjšek JakaZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
5.družina TomičZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
6.Nemec Lara9101667OpenIndividuals/No club
7.Tomič NatašaOpenIndividuals/No club
8.Rink BarbaraOpenIndividuals/No club
9.Slabajna BlažOpenIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Ocvirk Edi8230775M21OK JapeticCroatia
4.Pavić Mirja1403140Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
5.Ocvirk Eva8020899Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
6.Tišljar Ana8050200Ž21OK OrionCroatia
7.Vukmanović Mladen720210M35OK KapelaCroatia
8.Jerković Perić Olga2105108Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
9.Vukmanović Vinka552005Ž21OK KapelaCroatia
10.Vukmanović MartinOtroškaOK KapelaCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Olexa Zdeněk682624M21Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
2.Gawel Jiri8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic

Slovenia
1.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kremžar Florijan438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Vodlan NikM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jerebič Simon Erik2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Korenjak Miha2113844M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kavčič Jure1425115M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Kremžar Klara2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Lončar Naja2052385Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Kern Patricija2069804Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Zupan Lara1425103Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Jeraj Mija2069813OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Jarc ValOtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Kern MarkoOpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Mirnik Cerar Jona 406880OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
65.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Močnik Nejc1401614M21OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Leban Marijan2109673M50OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Škvarča Ajda2128450Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Močnik Jana442805Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Močnik Nika1422770Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Prezelj TimejaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
105.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
106.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
107.Cankar Uroš520519M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
108.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
109.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
110.Draksler AljaŽ21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
111.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
112.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
113.Bergant TjašaZačetniškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
114.Foški Oskar435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
115.Smole Enej446310M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
116.Škarabot Matej1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
117.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
118.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
119.Smole Brin439276M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
120.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
121.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
122.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
123.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
124.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
125.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
126.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
127.Foški Brina1401548Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
128.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
129.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
130.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
131.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
132.Rojc ŽanaOtroškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
133.Zupan Neža406805OpenOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
134.Miheljak AndražM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
135.Miheljak TevžM12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
136.Svetec StašM12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
137.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
138.Cesar JakaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
139.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
140.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
141.Miheljak Blaž422509M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
142.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
143.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
144.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
145.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
146.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
147.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
148.Balažič IrenaŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
149.Mezga FridaOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
150.Raj Ida AntonijaOtroškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
151.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
152.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
153.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
154.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
155.Kunc Robert2073100M35OK TivoliSlovenia
156.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
157.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
158.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
159.Ferenc Zala445684Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
160.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
161.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
162.Dovč Vid2065594ZačetniškaOK TivoliSlovenia
163.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
164.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
165.Razum Matija8221221M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
166.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
167.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
168.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž18OK BrežiceSlovenia
169.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
170.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
171.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
172.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
173.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
174.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
175.Slejko Žan1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
176.Bratož Jani2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
177.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
178.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
179.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
180.Remec Agnes438028Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
181.Štor Neža2120834Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
182.Kovač Marija438027Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia