v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Carinthian Lake Cup 2021->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 234)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Matti JonathanM10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Chudoba Björn2069570M10OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

W10
1.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Bončina Vianez422512W10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

M19
1.Ortiz Sánchez Ulises8622524M19O-riéntateSpain
2.Pust Tomaž8200080M19Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Cartagena EduardoM19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Schellander Martin9999040M19HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Dobnik Rafael7727722M19OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Brabek Peter81000810M19OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
9.Mayr Bernhard8653282M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
10.Müller Nicolas1213141M19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
11.Gremmel Helmut8022220M19HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M19OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
13.Kirchmeir Constantin8637636M19HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
14.Vogell Arke8421012M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
15.Steinwender Maximilian9908099M19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
16.Kubelka Stefan8223388M19Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
17.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M19OC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Woltsche Johannes8516473M19OLC GrazAustriaYES
19.Biro Alexandru8668798M19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Holper Leo8000087M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
21.Patscheider Lukas8627747M19Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W19
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Müller Annina8641430W19OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Winkler Barbara1404500W19SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Woltsche Nora8301830W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Hofer Anna442585W19OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Anca Deac8033140W19Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M35
1.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Gaggl RomanM35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Buchtele Markus8120473M35OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Kaltenbacher Pierre8080804M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Immervoll Christopher8719084M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W35
1.Striednig NinaW35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Lehofer Petra46496W35Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
5.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Kaltenbacher Helga320091W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Ochenbauer Nicole2140839W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Dareb Andrea8040878W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M45
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Weitlaner Andreas8222112M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Zirnig Alexander8447448M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Wenzel Hannes8220576M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
7.Chudoba Gregor8190267M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
8.Reisenberger Roland8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
9.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Kuttner Michael8653278M45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
11.Lang Gerhard8041074M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Prader Albrecht2801158M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
13.Hilbert Josef8210169M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
14.Aschacher Angelika9080469M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
15.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
16.Huss Arno8017017M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
17.Mikula Dieter5391M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
18.Steinwender Michael237635M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
19.Allwinger Herwig8430100M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
20.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
21.Greiner Markus8100170M45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Aigmüller Thomas8250825M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
23.Pischinger Gerald8040768M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
24.Pacher Hannes8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
25.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
26.Gusel Franz54654M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
27.Scherr Bruno8121117M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
28.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
29.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
30.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

W45
1.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Kaminger Ingrid8130813W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Berger Hedi8010368W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Palme Guni8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
8.Kailbauer Eva8140172W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Brabek Eva7111011W45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
11.Zweiker Martina8653273W45HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
12.Urbanek Dinah8460046W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
13.Angermann Barbara8400900W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
14.Unegg Franz8260671W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
15.Unegg Christine8301171W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
16.Steinwender Irmgard230645W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
17.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
18.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
19.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Skern Marina8010775W45NF WienAustriaYES
21.Egarter Michaela8074777W45Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

M55
1.Happacher Franz8400094M55Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Tanner Helmut8241163M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Herzog Christian8428017M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Krischan Klaus811881M55EnnstalAustria
7.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Brabek Walter8099033M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Friessnig Joachim8133113M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
11.Gruber Rudi9070566M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
12.Zweiker Klaus8653271M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
13.Waibl Wilhelm8653275M55HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
14.Lang Karl8032032M55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
17.Kleipa Torsten8091063M55OLF MainzGermanyYES
18.Gnabs Martin8632429M55OEC FrankfurtGermanyYES
19.Wendler Michael320227M55Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria
20.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
21.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W55
1.Striednig UlrikeW55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Almas Eszter2140847W55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Lex Barbara8220365W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Schweder Barbara9696969W55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Berger Gislind8150966W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Naskau Veronika438967W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
9.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
11.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

M65
1.Grassinger Helmut8200010M65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Johansson Bernt8121054M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
5.Schnegg Peter8653272M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
6.Ivansson Jan8111122M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustriaYES
7.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Pongratz Karl8031031M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
9.Werther Wolfgang8450045M65Wiener Akadem.TVAustriaYES
10.Pidner Valentin8061156M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
11.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
12.Skern Tim8110756M65NF WienAustriaYES

W65
1.Nilsson Gunnel8540125W65OLC WienerwaldAustria

W70
1.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Primus Elisabeth1050149W70NF Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
3.Prommer Martha2066435W70NF BrücklAustriaYES

M70
1.Cudoba Klaus5657M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
4.Nelson Charles202151M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Hartinger Sepp8200900M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
6.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES

Open
1.Striednig ThomasOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OpenOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Bončina Igor2114457OpenOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
4.Matti Kate1110888OpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Possegger BenediktOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Tischendorf WilliOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Kobin EvaOpenHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
8.Lehofer Harald2087483OpenNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
9.Jevševar Jedert2050470OpenOK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Berr Hans Jörg9997000OpenLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

Beginner
1.Adomaitis DonaldasBeginnerIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Weitlaner Simone8111178BeginnerHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Primig HelgaBeginnerHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Prader Johannes7002257BeginnerHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

Familie
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592FamilieŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Tin438998FamilieOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Lang Matthias339021FamilieHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
4.Kaltenbacher Tobias939393FamilieHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Penz Alexandra320260FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
6.Penz Caroline439278FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
7.Schall Nicolas427693FamilieSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

M12
1.Adomaitis KristijonasM12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M12Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Tischendorf RichardM12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Urbanek Lauri8400584M12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
7.Ochenbauer Jonas2140854M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Kaltenbacher David8108208M12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
11.Fuchs Max8077577M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
12.Houdek Felix8290029M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
13.Gollinger Paul8380038M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
14.Kasper Lukas1720202M12Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W12
1.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Urbanek Anina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Ochenbauer Angelina2140832W12HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Dareb Katharina49929W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Skern Anna8240511W12NF WienAustriaYES

M14
1.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
3.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Lang Maximilian49706M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Prader Philipp8202555M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
7.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M14HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Angermann Tobias2061265M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
9.Hofer Lukas8241207M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W14
1.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Peinsith Tanja2444013W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Man Antonia8033148W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sebestyen Carla7205525W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Wild Michael8290105M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Midl Matthias8400184M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
4.Reicher Paul8122005M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES
5.Maier Thomas8228828M16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W16
1.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Winkler Nicole9007111W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Sendlhofer Christiana8400067W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Winkler Annika8223222W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Unegg Elena8241005W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
6.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.Stracke Amelie8400040W16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Manu Andreea8033145W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Sabou Tania8033141W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Perl Katharina8088002W16Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

M18
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Steinwender Jakob9907099M18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Prutsch Joel8300083M18Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAustriaYES

W18
1.Happacher Marie-christine8400069W18Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Angermann Anna9007888W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Roman Alexandra8668797W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Creciun Alexandra8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania